AFC Cup 2022 live scores, results

AFC Cup
2022/2023

Latest Scores

AFC Cup Round
  Visakha Visakha
Young Elephant Young Elephant
FT
19.04. 14:00
Warriors Warriors 2
Athletic 220 Athletic 220 1
FT
05.04. 18:15
Machhindra Machhindra 1
Blue Star Blue Star 2
120  Valencia Valencia 2
Paro Paro 1
FT
19.05. 02:00
Al Ansar Al Ansar 1
Al Kuwait Al Kuwait 1
FT
18.05. 22:00
Al Seeb Al Seeb 1
Jabala Jabala 0
FT
18.05. 22:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa 2
Al Arabi Al Arabi 3
FT
19.05. 02:00
Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel 0
Dhofar Dhofar 3
FT
18.05. 22:00
Tishreen Tishreen 0
Hilal Al-Quds Hilal Al-Quds 0
FT
19.05. 02:00
Al Nejmeh Al Nejmeh 1
East Riffa East Riffa 1
FT
18.05. 22:00
Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings 1
Maziya Maziya 0
FT
24.06. 21:00
Sogdiana Sogdiana 2
Neftchi Neftchi 0
FT
25.06. 00:00
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr 1
CSKA Pomir CSKA Pomir 1
FT
24.06. 21:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat 1
Khujand Khujand 3
FT
24.06. 16:00
Kaya Kaya 1
Visakha Visakha 2
FT
24.06. 20:00
Bali United Bali United 2
Kedah Kedah 0
FT
24.06. 19:00
PSM PSM 0
Kuala Lumpur City Kuala Lumpur City 0
FT
24.06. 21:00
Hougang United Hougang United 4
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 3
  CPK CPK
Tainan City Tainan City
FT
24.06. 17:00
Viettel Viettel 5
Young Elephant Young Elephant 1
FT
21.05. 22:00
Al Kuwait Al Kuwait 2
Al Seeb Al Seeb 1
FT
22.05. 02:00
Jabala Jabala 1
Al Ansar Al Ansar 0
FT
21.05. 22:00
Al Arabi Al Arabi 1
Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel 0
FT
22.05. 02:00
Dhofar Dhofar 2
Al Riffa Al Riffa 3
FT
21.05. 22:00
Hilal Al-Quds Hilal Al-Quds 0
Al Nejmeh Al Nejmeh 2
FT
22.05. 02:00
East Riffa East Riffa 2
Tishreen Tishreen 0
FT
21.05. 22:00
Maziya Maziya 1
Gokulam Gokulam 0
FT
28.06. 00:00
CSKA Pomir CSKA Pomir 2
Sogdiana Sogdiana 3
FT
27.06. 21:00
Neftchi Neftchi 0
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr 1
FT
27.06. 21:00
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek 0
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat 1
FT
27.06. 17:00
Visakha Visakha 5
Bali United Bali United 2
FT
27.06. 21:00
Kedah Kedah 4
Kaya Kaya 1
FT
30.06. 19:00
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 2
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1
FT
27.06. 17:00
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 0
Viettel Viettel 1
FT
30.06. 17:00
Eastern Eastern 3
Tainan City Tainan City 1
FT
27.06. 21:00
Young Elephant Young Elephant 1
Hougang United Hougang United 3
FT
24.05. 22:00
Al Ansar Al Ansar 0
Al Seeb Al Seeb 4
FT
25.05. 02:00
Jabala Jabala 0
Al Kuwait Al Kuwait 0
FT
25.05. 02:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa 3
Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel 1
FT
24.05. 22:00
Dhofar Dhofar 1
Al Arabi Al Arabi 1
FT
24.05. 22:00
Tishreen Tishreen 3
Al Nejmeh Al Nejmeh 1
FT
25.05. 02:00
East Riffa East Riffa 2
Hilal Al-Quds Hilal Al-Quds 2
FT
24.05. 18:00
Gokulam Gokulam 1
Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings 2
FT
30.06. 21:00
Sogdiana Sogdiana 3
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr 1
FT
01.07. 00:00
CSKA Pomir CSKA Pomir 0
Neftchi Neftchi 0
FT
30.06. 21:00
Khujand Khujand 0
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek 0
FT
30.06. 20:00
Kedah Kedah 5
Visakha Visakha 1
FT
30.06. 16:00
Kaya Kaya 0
Bali United Bali United 1
FT
27.06. 19:00
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3
FT
30.06. 17:00
Viettel Viettel 5
Hougang United Hougang United 2
  Eastern Eastern
CPK CPK
FT
30.06. 21:00
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 4
Young Elephant Young Elephant 2
  Abahani Abahani
Valencia Valencia
FT
12.04. 21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan 5
Blue Star Blue Star 0
FT
19.04. 20:30
ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan 3
Abahani Abahani 1
FT
18.05. 18:00
Gokulam Gokulam 4
ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan 2
FT
24.06. 17:00
Lee Man Lee Man 1
Eastern Eastern 3
FT
21.05. 18:00
ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan 4
Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings 0
  Warriors Warriors
CPK CPK
FT
24.05. 22:00
Maziya Maziya 2
ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan 5
FT
27.06. 17:00
Tainan City Tainan City 1
Warriors Warriors 3
FT
09.08. 18:00
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2
Kedah Kedah 1
120  Viettel Viettel 0
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0
120  Al Arabi Al Arabi 1
Al Seeb Al Seeb 2
120  East Riffa East Riffa 1
Al Riffa Al Riffa 1
FT
17.08. 17:30
Khujand Khujand 0
Sogdiana Sogdiana 4
FT
24.08. 20:00
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 5
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2
FT
06.09. 20:00
Sogdiana Sogdiana 1
Eastern Eastern 0
FT
07.09. 20:30
ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan 1
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 3
FT
04.10. 22:00
Al Seeb Al Seeb 4
Al Riffa Al Riffa 0
120  Sogdiana Sogdiana 0
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0
FT
22.10. 18:00
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0
Al Seeb Al Seeb 3

Scheduled

AFC Cup Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.