Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 2022 live scores, results - Spain

Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 Round
FT
03.09. 16:30
Alzira Alzira 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
FT
04.09. 00:00
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Badalona Badalona 4
FT
04.09. 01:00
La Nucía La Nucía 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
FT
03.09. 17:00
Europa Fc Europa Fc 2
Formentera Formentera 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 1
Torrent Torrent 1
FT
03.09. 00:00
Penya Independent Penya Independent 0
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1
FT
03.09. 17:00
Valencia II Valencia II 1
Andratx Andratx 1
FT
10.09. 00:00
Manresa Manresa 0
Valencia II Valencia II 1
70  La Nucía La Nucía 0
Formentera Formentera 1
71  Badalona Badalona 2
Valencia II Valencia II 1
FT
08.10. 17:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
85  Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Manresa Manresa 0
FT
08.10. 16:00
Formentera Formentera 1
Saguntino Saguntino 1
FT
08.10. 17:00
Torrent Torrent 3
Alzira Alzira 1
83  Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0
Terrassa Terrassa 0
FT
08.10. 17:00
Andratx Andratx 4
La Nucía La Nucía 1
FT
08.10. 17:00
Penya Independent Penya Independent 1
Hércules Hércules 2
84  Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
Europa Fc Europa Fc 2
73  Badalona Badalona 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
FT
15.10. 17:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
15.10. 17:00
Manresa Manresa 3
Formentera Formentera 0
84  Saguntino Saguntino 0
Torrent Torrent 2
88  Alzira Alzira 0
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1
FT
15.10. 17:00
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Andratx Andratx 0
FT
15.10. 17:00
La Nucía La Nucía 0
Penya Independent Penya Independent 1
71  Hércules Hércules 3
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
85  Valencia II Valencia II 0
Europa Fc Europa Fc 0
90  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3
Valencia II Valencia II 2
72  Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Badalona Badalona 0
FT
22.10. 16:00
Formentera Formentera 1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
FT
22.10. 17:00
Torrent Torrent 1
Manresa Manresa 0
87  Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3
Saguntino Saguntino 1
FT
22.10. 17:00
Andratx Andratx 1
Alzira Alzira 0
FT
22.10. 17:00
Penya Independent Penya Independent 1
Terrassa Terrassa 3
86  Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
La Nucía La Nucía 0
FT
22.10. 17:00
Europa Fc Europa Fc 1
Hércules Hércules 0
86  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
Espanyol II Espanyol II 0
FT
29.10. 18:00
Badalona Badalona 1
Formentera Formentera 0
FT
29.10. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
Torrent Torrent 1
90  Manresa Manresa 1
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1
72  Saguntino Saguntino 0
Andratx Andratx 0
FT
29.10. 18:00
Alzira Alzira 0
Penya Independent Penya Independent 0
70  Terrassa Terrassa 1
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 1
FT
29.10. 18:00
La Nucía La Nucía 1
Europa Fc Europa Fc 1
84  Valencia II Valencia II 1
Hércules Hércules 2
FT
05.11. 18:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Valencia II Valencia II 1
FT
05.11. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
FT
05.11. 18:00
Torrent Torrent 1
Badalona Badalona 3
FT
05.11. 18:00
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
FT
05.11. 18:00
Andratx Andratx 0
Manresa Manresa 0
FT
05.11. 18:00
Penya Independent Penya Independent 0
Saguntino Saguntino 1
85  Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 2
Alzira Alzira 2
FT
05.11. 18:30
Europa Fc Europa Fc 2
Terrassa Terrassa 0
86  Hércules Hércules 1
La Nucía La Nucía 0
FT
10.12. 18:00
Torrent Torrent 1
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2
FT
10.12. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 2
Andratx Andratx 3
45  Espanyol II Espanyol II 0
Penya Independent Penya Independent 1
84  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
FT
10.12. 18:30
Badalona Badalona 0
Europa Fc Europa Fc 0
FT
10.12. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
Hércules Hércules 5
FT
10.12. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 2
La Nucía La Nucía 0
44  Saguntino Saguntino 0
Terrassa Terrassa 0
FT
17.12. 18:00
Andratx Andratx 1
Torrent Torrent 1
84  Penya Independent Penya Independent 1
Formentera Formentera 2
83  Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 2
Espanyol II Espanyol II 3
FT
17.12. 18:30
Europa Fc Europa Fc 3
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
85  Hércules Hércules 1
Badalona Badalona 2
FT
17.12. 18:00
La Nucía La Nucía 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
84  Terrassa Terrassa 2
Manresa Manresa 1
69  Alzira Alzira 2
Saguntino Saguntino 1
FT
07.01. 18:00
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 4
Andratx Andratx 1
FT
07.01. 18:00
Torrent Torrent 2
Penya Independent Penya Independent 0
FT
07.01. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 3
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
85  Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Europa Fc Europa Fc 1
85  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
Hércules Hércules 1
90  Badalona Badalona 1
La Nucía La Nucía 0
FT
07.01. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
Terrassa Terrassa 1
FT
07.01. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 0
Alzira Alzira 1
FT
14.01. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 0
Saguntino Saguntino 0
FT
14.01. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 3
Alzira Alzira 1
85  Badalona Badalona 1
Terrassa Terrassa 1
85  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
La Nucía La Nucía 0
89  Espanyol II Espanyol II 2
Hércules Hércules 1
FT
14.01. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 0
Europa Fc Europa Fc 0
FT
14.01. 18:00
Torrent Torrent 1
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
FT
14.01. 18:00
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 4
Penya Independent Penya Independent 0
FT
21.01. 18:00
Saguntino Saguntino 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
87  Alzira Alzira 1
Badalona Badalona 1
88  Terrassa Terrassa 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
87  La Nucía La Nucía 0
Espanyol II Espanyol II 0
FT
21.01. 18:00
Hércules Hércules 0
Formentera Formentera 1
FT
21.01. 18:00
Europa Fc Europa Fc 1
Torrent Torrent 0
85  Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 2
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1
87  Penya Independent Penya Independent 2
Andratx Andratx 1
FT
04.09. 17:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
Formentera Formentera 0
FT
04.09. 00:00
Valencia II Valencia II 0
Manresa Manresa 1
FT
04.09. 17:00
Ebro Ebro 1
Terrassa Terrassa 1
FT
05.09. 00:00
Teruel Teruel 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Olot Olot 0
FT
05.09. 00:00
Prat Prat 0
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
FT
04.09. 17:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
Hércules Hércules 0
FT
04.09. 17:00
Saguntino Saguntino 1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
FT
05.09. 00:00
Badalona Badalona 1
Alzira Alzira 0
FT
11.09. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 0
Saguntino Saguntino 0
FT
11.09. 17:00
Manresa Manresa 1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
FT
12.09. 00:00
Terrassa Terrassa 0
Valencia II Valencia II 0
FT
11.09. 22:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
Ebro Ebro 0
FT
11.09. 22:00
Olot Olot 0
Teruel Teruel 0
FT
11.09. 16:30
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Espanyol II Espanyol II 2
FT
12.09. 00:00
Alzira Alzira 1
Prat Prat 2
FT
11.09. 17:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2
Mallorca II Mallorca II 1
FT
11.09. 01:00
Hércules Hércules 1
Badalona Badalona 1
FT
18.09. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 1
Manresa Manresa 1
FT
18.09. 17:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 3
Terrassa Terrassa 1
FT
18.09. 17:00
Valencia II Valencia II 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
FT
18.09. 17:00
Ebro Ebro 1
Olot Olot 1
FT
18.09. 23:00
Teruel Teruel 3
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 2
FT
17.09. 23:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Alzira Alzira 1
FT
18.09. 17:00
Prat Prat 0
Hércules Hércules 2
FT
18.09. 23:30
Saguntino Saguntino 1
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
FT
18.09. 17:00
Badalona Badalona 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
FT
25.09. 00:00
Manresa Manresa 2
Saguntino Saguntino 0
FT
25.09. 17:00
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Formentera Formentera 2
FT
25.09. 17:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
FT
25.09. 22:00
Olot Olot 0
Valencia II Valencia II 2
FT
25.09. 16:30
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 2
Ebro Ebro 1
FT
25.09. 23:00
Alzira Alzira 0
Teruel Teruel 1
FT
25.09. 01:00
Hércules Hércules 2
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
25.09. 17:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2
Prat Prat 0
FT
25.09. 17:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 1
Badalona Badalona 0
FT
02.10. 17:00
Manresa Manresa 2
Terrassa Terrassa 1
FT
02.10. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
FT
02.10. 17:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
Olot Olot 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Valencia II Valencia II 2
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 0
FT
02.10. 17:00
Ebro Ebro 1
Alzira Alzira 2
FT
02.10. 22:00
Teruel Teruel 1
Hércules Hércules 0
FT
01.10. 21:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
FT
02.10. 17:00
Prat Prat 1
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Saguntino Saguntino 0
Badalona Badalona 0
FT
09.10. 22:00
Terrassa Terrassa 2
Saguntino Saguntino 1
FT
09.10. 22:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
Manresa Manresa 1
FT
09.10. 17:00
Olot Olot 2
Formentera Formentera 0
FT
09.10. 17:00
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 4
FT
09.10. 22:30
Alzira Alzira 3
Valencia II Valencia II 2
FT
09.10. 00:00
Hércules Hércules 0
Ebro Ebro 0
FT
09.10. 17:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3
Teruel Teruel 3
FT
09.10. 17:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
Espanyol II Espanyol II 2
FT
09.10. 23:00
Badalona Badalona 0
Prat Prat 2
FT
17.10. 00:00
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
FT
16.10. 17:00
Manresa Manresa 1
Olot Olot 0
FT
16.10. 16:00
Formentera Formentera 3
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
FT
16.10. 17:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
Alzira Alzira 1
FT
16.10. 17:00
Valencia II Valencia II 3
Hércules Hércules 1
FT
16.10. 17:00
Ebro Ebro 0
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
FT
16.10. 16:30
Teruel Teruel 2
Mallorca II Mallorca II 1
FT
16.10. 17:00
Saguntino Saguntino 1
Prat Prat 0
FT
16.10. 17:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 3
Badalona Badalona 1
FT
23.10. 22:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
Saguntino Saguntino 1
FT
23.10. 22:00
Olot Olot 0
Terrassa Terrassa 3
FT
23.10. 16:30
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Manresa Manresa 0
FT
23.10. 17:00
Alzira Alzira 0
Formentera Formentera 1
FT
23.10. 17:00
Hércules Hércules 2
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
FT
23.10. 17:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
Valencia II Valencia II 0
FT
23.10. 17:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 1
Ebro Ebro 0
FT
23.10. 17:00
Prat Prat 2
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
23.10. 23:00
Badalona Badalona 0
Teruel Teruel 1
FT
30.10. 00:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
Olot Olot 1
FT
30.10. 23:00
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 0
FT
30.10. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 4
Alzira Alzira 3
FT
30.10. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 2
Hércules Hércules 1
FT
30.10. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
FT
30.10. 18:00
Valencia II Valencia II 0
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
FT
30.10. 22:30
Teruel Teruel 0
Prat Prat 0
FT
29.10. 22:30
Saguntino Saguntino 1
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
30.10. 18:00
Ebro Ebro 1
Badalona Badalona 1
FT
06.11. 23:00
Olot Olot 0
Saguntino Saguntino 1
FT
06.11. 17:30
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
FT
06.11. 23:00
Alzira Alzira 0
Terrassa Terrassa 0
07.11. 00:00 Hércules Hércules
Manresa Manresa
FT
06.11. 17:30
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
Formentera Formentera 2
FT
06.11. 23:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
FT
06.11. 18:00
Prat Prat 1
Ebro Ebro 1
FT
06.11. 00:30
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Teruel Teruel 0
FT
06.11. 18:00
Badalona Badalona 1
Valencia II Valencia II 2
FT
20.11. 23:00
Olot Olot 1
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 2
FT
20.11. 23:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0
Alzira Alzira 1
20.11. 23:00 Terrassa Terrassa
Hércules Hércules
FT
20.11. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
FT
20.11. 18:00
Formentera Formentera 1
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
FT
20.11. 18:00
Valencia II Valencia II 4
Prat Prat 0
FT
20.11. 18:00
Ebro Ebro 0
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
20.11. 18:00
Saguntino Saguntino 1
Teruel Teruel 1
FT
20.11. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 5
Badalona Badalona 0
FT
27.11. 17:30
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Saguntino Saguntino 0
FT
27.11. 01:00
Alzira Alzira 2
Olot Olot 1
  Hércules Hércules
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
FT
27.11. 18:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
Terrassa Terrassa 1
FT
27.11. 18:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
Manresa Manresa 2
FT
27.11. 18:00
Prat Prat 1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 3
FT
27.11. 00:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 0
Valencia II Valencia II 6
FT
27.11. 22:30
Teruel Teruel 1
Ebro Ebro 0
FT
27.11. 18:00
Badalona Badalona 3
Formentera Formentera 2
FT
04.12. 19:00
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Alzira Alzira 1
  Olot Olot
Hércules Hércules
FT
04.12. 18:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
FT
04.12. 18:00
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
FT
04.12. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 2
Prat Prat 0
FT
04.12. 18:00
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
03.12. 23:00
Valencia II Valencia II 2
Teruel Teruel 2
FT
04.12. 18:00
Saguntino Saguntino 0
Ebro Ebro 0
FT
04.12. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 1
Badalona Badalona 2
FT
11.12. 23:00
Alzira Alzira 0
Saguntino Saguntino 0
  Hércules Hércules
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
FT
11.12. 18:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1
Olot Olot 1
FT
11.12. 18:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 2
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
FT
11.12. 18:00
Prat Prat 3
Manresa Manresa 1
FT
11.12. 18:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
Formentera Formentera 0
FT
11.12. 18:00
Teruel Teruel 2
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
FT
11.12. 18:00
Ebro Ebro 0
Valencia II Valencia II 1
FT
11.12. 18:00
Badalona Badalona 0
Terrassa Terrassa 0
  Alzira Alzira
Hércules Hércules
FT
18.12. 17:30
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
FT
18.12. 18:00
Olot Olot 0
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
FT
19.12. 00:30
Terrassa Terrassa 1
Prat Prat 1
FT
18.12. 18:00
Manresa Manresa 1
Espanyol II Espanyol II 1
FT
18.12. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 0
Teruel Teruel 1
FT
18.12. 17:15
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1
Ebro Ebro 1
FT
17.12. 23:00
Saguntino Saguntino 1
Valencia II Valencia II 1
FT
18.12. 18:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
Badalona Badalona 2
  Saguntino Saguntino
Hércules Hércules
FT
08.01. 18:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2
Alzira Alzira 2
FT
08.01. 18:00
Mallorca II Mallorca II 1
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 1
FT
08.01. 18:00
Prat Prat 1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2
FT
08.01. 23:00
Espanyol II Espanyol II 3
Terrassa Terrassa 4
FT
08.01. 22:30
Teruel Teruel 1
Manresa Manresa 0
FT
08.01. 18:00
Ebro Ebro 0
Formentera Formentera 0
FT
08.01. 18:00
Valencia II Valencia II 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
FT
08.01. 18:00
Badalona Badalona 2
Olot Olot 0
  Hércules Hércules
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
45  Alzira Alzira 1
Mallorca II Mallorca II 0
  Olot Olot
Prat Prat
45  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1
Espanyol II Espanyol II 0
  Terrassa Terrassa
Teruel Teruel
45  Manresa Manresa 1
Ebro Ebro 0
FT
15.01. 17:00
Formentera Formentera 0
Valencia II Valencia II 1
45  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0
Saguntino Saguntino 0
24  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II 2
Badalona Badalona 0
  Formentera Formentera
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Manresa Manresa
Valencia II Valencia II
  Terrassa Terrassa
Ebro Ebro
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Teruel Teruel
  Olot Olot
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Prat Prat
  Hércules Hércules
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Saguntino Saguntino
  Alzira Alzira
Badalona Badalona
  Saguntino Saguntino
Formentera Formentera
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Manresa Manresa
  Valencia II Valencia II
Terrassa Terrassa
  Ebro Ebro
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Teruel Teruel
Olot Olot
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Prat Prat
Alzira Alzira
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Badalona Badalona
Hércules Hércules
  Manresa Manresa
Formentera Formentera
  Terrassa Terrassa
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Valencia II Valencia II
  Olot Olot
Ebro Ebro
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Teruel Teruel
  Alzira Alzira
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Hércules Hércules
Prat Prat
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Saguntino Saguntino
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Badalona Badalona
  Saguntino Saguntino
Manresa Manresa
  Formentera Formentera
Terrassa Terrassa
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Valencia II Valencia II
Olot Olot
  Ebro Ebro
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Teruel Teruel
Alzira Alzira
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Hércules Hércules
  Prat Prat
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Badalona Badalona
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Terrassa Terrassa
Manresa Manresa
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Formentera Formentera
  Olot Olot
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Valencia II Valencia II
  Alzira Alzira
Ebro Ebro
  Hércules Hércules
Teruel Teruel
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Prat Prat
  Badalona Badalona
Saguntino Saguntino
  Saguntino Saguntino
Terrassa Terrassa
  Manresa Manresa
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Formentera Formentera
Olot Olot
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Valencia II Valencia II
Alzira Alzira
  Ebro Ebro
Hércules Hércules
  Teruel Teruel
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Prat Prat
Badalona Badalona
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Terrassa Terrassa
  Olot Olot
Manresa Manresa
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Formentera Formentera
  Alzira Alzira
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Hércules Hércules
Valencia II Valencia II
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ebro Ebro
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Teruel Teruel
  Prat Prat
Saguntino Saguntino
  Badalona Badalona
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Saguntino Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Terrassa Terrassa
Olot Olot
  Manresa Manresa
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Formentera Formentera
Alzira Alzira
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Hércules Hércules
  Valencia II Valencia II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Ebro Ebro
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Prat Prat
  Teruel Teruel
Badalona Badalona
  Olot Olot
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Terrassa Terrassa
  Alzira Alzira
Manresa Manresa
  Hércules Hércules
Formentera Formentera
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Valencia II Valencia II
  Prat Prat
Teruel Teruel
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Saguntino Saguntino
  Badalona Badalona
Ebro Ebro
  Saguntino Saguntino
Olot Olot
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Terrassa Terrassa
Alzira Alzira
  Manresa Manresa
Hércules Hércules
  Formentera Formentera
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Ebro Ebro
Prat Prat
  Teruel Teruel
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Valencia II Valencia II
Badalona Badalona
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Olot Olot
  Alzira Alzira
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Hércules Hércules
Terrassa Terrassa
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Manresa Manresa
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Formentera Formentera
  Prat Prat
Valencia II Valencia II
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Ebro Ebro
  Teruel Teruel
Saguntino Saguntino
  Badalona Badalona
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Saguntino Saguntino
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Olot Olot
Alzira Alzira
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Hércules Hércules
  Terrassa Terrassa
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Manresa Manresa
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Prat Prat
  Valencia II Valencia II
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Ebro Ebro
Teruel Teruel
  Formentera Formentera
Badalona Badalona
  Badalona Badalona
Manresa Manresa
  Alzira Alzira
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Hércules Hércules
Olot Olot
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Terrassa Terrassa
  Prat Prat
Formentera Formentera
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Teruel Teruel
Valencia II Valencia II
  Ebro Ebro
Saguntino Saguntino
  Saguntino Saguntino
Alzira Alzira
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Hércules Hércules
  Olot Olot
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Manresa Manresa
Prat Prat
  Formentera Formentera
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Teruel Teruel
  Valencia II Valencia II
Ebro Ebro
  Terrassa Terrassa
Badalona Badalona
  Hércules Hércules
Alzira Alzira
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Olot Olot
  Prat Prat
Terrassa Terrassa
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Manresa Manresa
  Teruel Teruel
Formentera Formentera
  Ebro Ebro
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Valencia II Valencia II
Saguntino Saguntino
  Badalona Badalona
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Hércules Hércules
Saguntino Saguntino
  Alzira Alzira
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Mallorca II Mallorca II
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Prat Prat
  Terrassa Terrassa
Espanyol II Espanyol II
  Manresa Manresa
Teruel Teruel
  Formentera Formentera
Ebro Ebro
  Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
Valencia II Valencia II
  Olot Olot
Badalona Badalona
  Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Hércules Hércules
  Mallorca II Mallorca II
Alzira Alzira
  Prat Prat
Olot Olot
  Espanyol II Espanyol II
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Teruel Teruel
Terrassa Terrassa
  Ebro Ebro
Manresa Manresa
  Valencia II Valencia II
Formentera Formentera
  Saguntino Saguntino
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
  Badalona Badalona
Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II

Scheduled

Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.