1. Deild 2022 live scores, results - Iceland

1. Deild
2022/2023

Latest Scores

1. Deild Round
FT
06.05. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
06.05. 02:15
Fylkir Fylkir 3
KV KV 1
FT
07.05. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
FT
07.05. 02:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
Fjolnir Fjolnir 3
FT
07.05. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
07.05. 21:00
Grotta Grotta 5
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
14.05. 02:15
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
FT
13.05. 02:15
KV KV 1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
FT
13.05. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 3
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
14.05. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
14.05. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Fylkir Fylkir 1
FT
16.07. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 1
Afturelding Afturelding 4
FT
20.05. 02:15
Fylkir Fylkir 5
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
20.05. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 2
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0
FT
21.05. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
21.05. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
KV KV 0
FT
21.05. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
21.05. 21:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
28.05. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
28.05. 21:00
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Fylkir Fylkir 0
FT
28.05. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
06.08. 02:15
KV KV 2
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
28.05. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
Afturelding Afturelding 0
FT
28.05. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 3
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 3
FT
04.06. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
Selfoss Selfoss 2
FT
04.06. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 3
KV KV 1
FT
04.06. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
18.07. 02:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
FT
04.06. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 2
Grotta Grotta 2
FT
04.06. 21:00
Fylkir Fylkir 5
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
10.06. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 2
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
28.06. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 1
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
10.06. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Fylkir Fylkir 2
FT
10.06. 02:15
KV KV 2
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
11.06. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
FT
11.06. 23:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
FT
17.06. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
17.06. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 2
KV KV 1
FT
17.06. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 4
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
17.06. 02:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
17.06. 02:15
Fylkir Fylkir 0
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
FT
18.06. 21:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
24.06. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 2
Fylkir Fylkir 5
FT
24.06. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
25.06. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 4
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
FT
23.06. 02:15
KV KV 1
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
FT
25.06. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Fjolnir Fjolnir 0
FT
25.06. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
01.07. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 5
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
02.07. 02:15
Fylkir Fylkir 2
Afturelding Afturelding 2
FT
02.07. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 2
Selfoss Selfoss 2
FT
02.07. 03:00
Vestri Vestri 2
KV KV 4
FT
01.07. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 3
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
FT
02.07. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
06.07. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 3
KV KV 1
FT
06.07. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
06.07. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
06.07. 02:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
Fylkir Fylkir 3
FT
06.07. 01:00
Selfoss Selfoss 0
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
06.07. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 4
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
09.07. 21:00
Grindavik Grindavik 3
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
09.07. 21:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
09.07. 21:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
09.07. 21:00
KV KV 1
Selfoss Selfoss 2
FT
09.07. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 3
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
FT
09.07. 23:00
Fylkir Fylkir 4
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
15.07. 02:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 2
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
15.07. 02:15
Fylkir Fylkir 4
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
15.07. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 3
Selfoss Selfoss 0
FT
16.07. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
FT
15.07. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4
KV KV 0
FT
14.05. 21:00
Afturelding Afturelding 0
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
22.07. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 6
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
22.07. 02:15
KV KV 2
Fylkir Fylkir 3
FT
22.07. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 4
Afturelding Afturelding 5
FT
22.07. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
FT
23.07. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 4
FT
23.07. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 3
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
27.07. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 0
Fylkir Fylkir 2
FT
27.07. 02:15
KV KV 2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
FT
27.07. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 1
Afturelding Afturelding 4
FT
28.07. 01:00
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
FT
28.07. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
28.07. 03:00
Vestri Vestri 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
05.08. 02:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
28.05. 21:00
Grotta Grotta 5
KV KV 1
FT
06.08. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
Fjolnir Fjolnir 0
FT
06.08. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 0
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
FT
06.08. 03:00
Fylkir Fylkir 5
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
06.08. 21:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
11.08. 00:00
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
FT
13.08. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 4
Afturelding Afturelding 2
FT
13.08. 02:15
KV KV 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
FT
15.08. 01:00
Grindavik Grindavik 2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
FT
11.08. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 0
Fylkir Fylkir 1
FT
19.08. 01:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
15.08. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0
FT
19.08. 01:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Grindavik Grindavik 3
FT
19.08. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 4
KV KV 1
FT
19.08. 01:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 4
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
19.08. 02:15
Fylkir Fylkir 4
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
24.08. 01:00
Vestri Vestri 4
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
24.08. 01:00
KV KV 1
Grindavik Grindavik 3
FT
24.08. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
24.08. 01:00
Selfoss Selfoss 0
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
24.08. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
24.08. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0
Fylkir Fylkir 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Fylkir Fylkir 5
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Grindavik Grindavik 2
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
FT
27.08. 21:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
KV KV 2
FT
27.08. 22:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
Afturelding Afturelding 0
FT
03.09. 02:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
03.09. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 0
Fylkir Fylkir 2
FT
03.09. 03:00
Grotta Grotta 1
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
KV KV 1
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Selfoss Selfoss 5
Grindavik Grindavik 3
FT
10.09. 21:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 0
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 4
Afturelding Afturelding 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Selfoss Selfoss 2
FT
10.09. 21:00
Fylkir Fylkir 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
KV KV 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Grindavik Grindavik 4
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
FT
17.09. 21:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 3
FT
17.09. 21:00
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 5
FT
17.09. 21:00
Selfoss Selfoss 2
KV KV 0
FT
17.09. 21:00
Grotta Grotta 3
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
17.09. 21:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 2
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
17.09. 21:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
Fylkir Fylkir 1
FT
03.08. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
29.06. 01:00
Vestri Vestri 1
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 0
FT
24.06. 01:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
Afturelding Afturelding 2
FT
23.06. 02:15
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 2
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
23.06. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Grindavik Grindavik 3
FT
24.06. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 3
IA Akranes IA Akranes 4
FT
24.06. 21:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
24.06. 21:00
Njardvik Njardvik 2
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
FT
30.06. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 4
Fjolnir Fjolnir 3
FT
03.07. 01:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 3
Njardvik Njardvik 0
FT
01.07. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 2
FT
29.06. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 1
Selfoss Selfoss 0
FT
30.06. 01:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 4
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
02.07. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 1
Ægir Ægir 2
FT
26.07. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 3
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
07.07. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 1
FT
26.07. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
08.07. 02:15
Ægir Ægir 1
Afturelding Afturelding 4
FT
08.07. 02:15
IA Akranes IA Akranes 2
Njardvik Njardvik 1
FT
08.07. 21:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
13.07. 01:00
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
FT
09.08. 01:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
13.07. 02:15
Njardvik Njardvik 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
09.08. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 1
IA Akranes IA Akranes 3
FT
13.07. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 0
FT
13.07. 02:15
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 3
Ægir Ægir 2
FT
16.07. 21:00
Grotta Grotta 2
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
16.07. 21:00
Ægir Ægir 1
Njardvik Njardvik 0
FT
16.07. 21:00
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 4
FT
16.07. 21:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
16.07. 23:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Afturelding Afturelding 3
FT
16.07. 23:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 2
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
21.07. 02:15
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 3
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 2
FT
22.07. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 5
Ægir Ægir 1
FT
22.07. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 0
IA Akranes IA Akranes 2
FT
22.07. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 9
Selfoss Selfoss 0
FT
22.07. 02:15
Njardvik Njardvik 1
Grotta Grotta 3
FT
22.07. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
29.07. 21:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
Selfoss Selfoss 4
FT
29.07. 21:00
Njardvik Njardvik 4
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
28.07. 02:15
Ægir Ægir 2
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 2
FT
29.07. 21:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
29.07. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 2
IA Akranes IA Akranes 5
FT
29.07. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 3
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
03.08. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
03.08. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 3
Ægir Ægir 1
FT
03.08. 02:15
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 5
FT
03.08. 02:15
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3
Njardvik Njardvik 5
FT
03.08. 01:00
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
11.08. 01:30
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
12.08. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 0
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
FT
13.08. 00:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 4
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
12.08. 01:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
12.08. 01:00
Ægir Ægir 2
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 3
FT
12.08. 21:00
Njardvik Njardvik 2
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
17.08. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
FT
17.08. 01:00
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Njardvik Njardvik 3
FT
17.08. 01:00
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 0
FT
17.08. 01:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 4
Ægir Ægir 0
FT
17.08. 01:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Afturelding Afturelding 2
FT
17.08. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 3
Fjolnir Fjolnir 3
FT
21.08. 01:00
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
FT
22.08. 01:00
Ægir Ægir 2
Grotta Grotta 2
FT
20.08. 21:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 1
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
22.08. 01:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 5
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Njardvik Njardvik 1
Afturelding Afturelding 2
FT
21.08. 02:15
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
FT
26.08. 01:00
Grindavik Grindavik 7
Ægir Ægir 2
FT
26.08. 01:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
Selfoss Selfoss 0
FT
26.08. 00:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
Njardvik Njardvik 3
FT
26.08. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 2
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 2
FT
26.08. 20:00
Vestri Vestri 3
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
26.08. 20:00
Afturelding Afturelding 0
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
FT
01.09. 00:30
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 5
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
02.09. 23:00
Njardvik Njardvik 2
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 4
FT
02.09. 00:30
Selfoss Selfoss 1
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
01.09. 00:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Afturelding Afturelding 2
FT
02.09. 21:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
IA Akranes IA Akranes 3
FT
02.09. 22:00
Ægir Ægir 0
Vestri Vestri 5
FT
09.09. 21:00
Grindavik Grindavik 2
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
09.09. 21:00
Njardvik Njardvik 2
IA Akranes IA Akranes 4
FT
10.09. 00:00
Grotta Grotta 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
09.09. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
FT
09.09. 21:00
Afturelding Afturelding 5
Ægir Ægir 0
FT
09.09. 21:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
06.05. 02:15
IA Akranes IA Akranes 0
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
06.05. 02:15
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 3
FT
06.05. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 1
Njardvik Njardvik 1
FT
06.05. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
06.05. 21:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
06.05. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 1
Afturelding Afturelding 3
FT
12.05. 02:15
Fjolnir Fjolnir 3
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3
FT
12.05. 02:15
Njardvik Njardvik 2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
FT
13.05. 02:30
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
13.05. 02:15
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
13.05. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 0
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
13.05. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 2
IA Akranes IA Akranes 2
FT
20.05. 22:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 0
FT
23.05. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 1
Njardvik Njardvik 0
FT
21.05. 21:00
Selfoss Selfoss 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
21.05. 21:00
Grotta Grotta 2
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
23.05. 02:15
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
22.05. 02:15
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
27.05. 01:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 6
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
27.05. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
27.05. 02:15
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
IA Akranes IA Akranes 3
FT
27.05. 02:15
Njardvik Njardvik 3
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
FT
27.05. 20:00
Vestri Vestri 0
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
02.06. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 0
Afturelding Afturelding 3
FT
02.06. 02:15
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
FT
02.06. 02:15
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
03.06. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 5
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 1
FT
03.06. 21:00
Vestri Vestri 2
Njardvik Njardvik 0
FT
03.06. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 3
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
09.06. 02:15
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
Grotta Grotta 2
FT
10.06. 21:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
10.06. 21:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
10.06. 02:15
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
FT
09.06. 02:15
Njardvik Njardvik 1
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
10.06. 21:00
Afturelding Afturelding 3
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
16.06. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
FT
17.06. 01:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
Selfoss Selfoss 1
FT
16.06. 02:15
Grindavik Grindavik 0
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
17.06. 02:15
Afturelding Afturelding 7
Njardvik Njardvik 2
FT
17.06. 02:15
IA Akranes IA Akranes 6
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3
FT
27.05. 00:00
Grotta Grotta 2
Afturelding Afturelding 3
16.09. 21:00 Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
Grindavik Grindavik
16.09. 21:00 Selfoss Selfoss
Vestri Vestri
16.09. 21:00 Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
16.09. 21:00 Fjolnir Fjolnir
Njardvik Njardvik
16.09. 21:00 IA Akranes IA Akranes
Grotta Grotta
16.09. 21:00 Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding Afturelding

Scheduled

1. Deild Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.