Belgium Football Football Live Scores, Livescore

FT
04.09. 00:30
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1
Diest Diest 2
FT
04.09. 00:30
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3
Wellen Wellen 2
FT
04.09. 01:00
Beringen Beringen 1
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
Geel Geel 0
Houtvenne Houtvenne 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt 1
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 3
FT
04.09. 01:00
Betekom Betekom 1
Wezel Wezel 4
FT
04.09. 20:00
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0
Nijlen Nijlen 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 2
FT
11.09. 00:30
Wezel Wezel 3
Beringen Beringen 2
FT
11.09. 00:30
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 1
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 0
FT
11.09. 00:30
Diest Diest 1
Betekom Betekom 1
FT
11.09. 00:30
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 1
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0
FT
11.09. 01:00
Wellen Wellen 4
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt 1
FT
10.09. 23:00
Houtvenne Houtvenne 2
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1
FT
11.09. 01:00
Nijlen Nijlen 2
Geel Geel 5
FT
11.09. 20:00
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 2
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 2
FT
18.09. 00:30
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 0
Nijlen Nijlen 4
FT
18.09. 00:30
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 2
FT
18.09. 01:00
Beringen Beringen 1
Diest Diest 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
Geel Geel 3
Wezel Wezel 2
FT
18.09. 01:00
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt 3
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 0
FT
18.09. 01:00
Betekom Betekom 1
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0
Houtvenne Houtvenne 3
FT
18.09. 20:00
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 1
Wellen Wellen 1
FT
24.09. 20:30
Wezel Wezel 3
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 1
FT
25.09. 00:30
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 0
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt 0
FT
25.09. 00:30
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 1
Diest Diest 0
FT
25.09. 01:00
Wellen Wellen 2
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1
FT
25.09. 01:00
Beringen Beringen 1
Geel Geel 3
FT
25.09. 01:00
Houtvenne Houtvenne 1
Betekom Betekom 1
FT
25.09. 01:00
Nijlen Nijlen 1
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 3
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 1
FT
02.10. 00:30
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 2
Beringen Beringen 2
FT
02.10. 00:30
Diest Diest 1
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 0
FT
02.10. 00:30
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1
Wezel Wezel 2
FT
02.10. 01:00
Wellen Wellen 1
Houtvenne Houtvenne 7
FT
02.10. 01:00
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt 1
Nijlen Nijlen 1
FT
02.10. 01:00
Betekom Betekom 5
Geel Geel 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 4
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 1
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 1
FT
09.10. 00:30
Wezel Wezel 3
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt 2
FT
09.10. 00:30
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 3
Diest Diest 2
FT
09.10. 01:00
Beringen Beringen 1
Betekom Betekom 2
FT
09.10. 01:00
Houtvenne Houtvenne 4
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0
FT
09.10. 01:00
Nijlen Nijlen 2
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 1
FT
09.10. 01:00
Geel Geel 0
Wellen Wellen 0
FT
09.10. 20:00
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 0
FT
09.10. 20:00
Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 3
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1
FT
16.10. 00:30
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 2
Geel Geel 3
FT
16.10. 00:30
Diest Diest 2
Wezel Wezel 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 5
FT
04.09. 00:30
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 1
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 3
FT
04.09. 01:00
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3
Eppegem Eppegem 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
Drongen Drongen 1
Rumbeke Rumbeke 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Anzegem Anzegem 3
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0
HO Kalken HO Kalken 3
FT
04.09. 20:00
VW Hamme VW Hamme 0
Avanti Avanti 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 1
Jong Lede Jong Lede 0
FT
11.09. 01:00
Rumbeke Rumbeke 1
Anzegem Anzegem 0
FT
11.09. 20:00
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 0
VW Hamme VW Hamme 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Avanti Avanti 1
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 3
FT
11.09. 20:00
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 0
Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Eppegem Eppegem 1
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Jong Lede Jong Lede 1
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1
Drongen Drongen 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
HO Kalken HO Kalken 2
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 4
FT
17.09. 23:00
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1
Rumbeke Rumbeke 2
FT
18.09. 00:30
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 1
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4
FT
18.09. 01:00
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 4
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Anzegem Anzegem 0
Jong Lede Jong Lede 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Avanti Avanti 2
Eppegem Eppegem 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 3
Drongen Drongen 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
VW Hamme VW Hamme 1
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 1
HO Kalken HO Kalken 0
FT
25.09. 00:00
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 0
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0
FT
25.09. 00:00
Rumbeke Rumbeke 0
HO Kalken HO Kalken 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Anzegem Anzegem 2
VW Hamme VW Hamme 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 2
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Eppegem Eppegem 0
Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 3
FT
25.09. 20:00
Jong Lede Jong Lede 1
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0
FT
25.09. 20:00
Drongen Drongen 0
Avanti Avanti 3
FT
02.10. 00:00
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 3
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 2
FT
02.10. 00:30
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0
Rumbeke Rumbeke 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 4
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0
FT
02.10. 20:30
Avanti Avanti 3
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
HO Kalken HO Kalken 1
Jong Lede Jong Lede 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0
Eppegem Eppegem 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
VW Hamme VW Hamme 0
Drongen Drongen 0
FT
02.10. 21:30
Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 1
Anzegem Anzegem 2
FT
09.10. 01:00
Rumbeke Rumbeke 0
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 0
FT
08.10. 23:00
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0
Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 2
FT
09.10. 01:00
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 1
FT
09.10. 20:00
Anzegem Anzegem 0
Avanti Avanti 3
FT
09.10. 20:00
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 0
VW Hamme VW Hamme 4
FT
09.10. 20:00
Eppegem Eppegem 0
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0
FT
09.10. 20:00
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1
HO Kalken HO Kalken 3
FT
09.10. 20:00
Drongen Drongen 0
Jong Lede Jong Lede 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel 1
Anzegem Anzegem 3
FT
16.10. 20:00
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 1
Drongen Drongen 4
FT
04.09. 00:30
Turnhout Turnhout 3
Mechelen II Mechelen II 4
FT
04.09. 01:00
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen 2
Tongeren Tongeren 3
FT
04.09. 01:00
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen 0
Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2
FT
04.09. 01:00
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 0
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1
FT
04.09. 01:00
Bocholt Bocholt 1
Londerzeel Londerzeel 1
FT
04.09. 01:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0
Hades Hades 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Beerschot VA II Beerschot VA II 0
Lille Lille 2
FT
04.09. 20:00
Cappellen Cappellen 3
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2
FT
10.09. 23:00
Lille Lille 0
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen 2
FT
22.09. 00:30
Hades Hades 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1
FT
11.09. 00:30
Londerzeel Londerzeel 2
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen 4
FT
11.09. 01:00
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0
Cappellen Cappellen 3
FT
11.09. 01:00
Tongeren Tongeren 1
Turnhout Turnhout 2
FT
11.09. 01:00
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 3
Beerschot VA II Beerschot VA II 0
FT
11.09. 20:00
Mechelen II Mechelen II 2
Bocholt Bocholt 0
FT
11.09. 20:00
Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1
FT
18.09. 00:30
Turnhout Turnhout 2
Londerzeel Londerzeel 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen 1
Hades Hades 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen 2
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2
FT
18.09. 01:00
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2
Mechelen II Mechelen II 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Beerschot VA II Beerschot VA II 1
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Bocholt Bocholt 2
Tongeren Tongeren 3
FT
18.09. 20:00
Cappellen Cappellen 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2
Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2
Lille Lille 1
FT
24.09. 23:30
Hades Hades 4
Beerschot VA II Beerschot VA II 0
FT
25.09. 20:00
Londerzeel Londerzeel 3
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2
FT
29.09. 01:00
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen 1
Cappellen Cappellen 0
FT
25.09. 01:00
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1
FT
25.09. 01:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 4
FT
25.09. 01:00
Tongeren Tongeren 1
Mechelen II Mechelen II 4
FT
25.09. 20:00
Lille Lille 3
Turnhout Turnhout 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0
Bocholt Bocholt 2
FT
02.10. 00:30
Turnhout Turnhout 2
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2
FT
02.10. 00:30
Londerzeel Londerzeel 0
Hades Hades 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen 0
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen 5
FT
02.10. 01:00
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2
Lille Lille 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Mechelen II Mechelen II 1
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Bocholt Bocholt 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 3
FT
02.10. 20:00
Cappellen Cappellen 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 3
Tongeren Tongeren 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1
Beerschot VA II Beerschot VA II 3
FT
08.10. 23:30
Hades Hades 0
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1
FT
09.10. 01:00
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen 0
Bocholt Bocholt 1
FT
09.10. 01:00
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen 0
Cappellen Cappellen 3
FT
09.10. 20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 3
FT
09.10. 01:00
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2
Londerzeel Londerzeel 1
FT
03.09. 23:30
Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 1
Westhoek Westhoek 4
FT
04.09. 00:30
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 5
Torhout Torhout 3
FT
04.09. 00:30
Harelbeke Harelbeke 2
Zelzate Zelzate 1
FT
04.09. 00:30
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 1
Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 0
FT
04.09. 00:30
Oostkamp Oostkamp 4
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem 2
FT
04.09. 00:30
Gullegem Gullegem 2
Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 2
FT
04.09. 01:00
KRC Gent KRC Gent 5
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Merelbeke Merelbeke 2
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 2
FT
11.09. 00:00
Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 0
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 0
FT
11.09. 01:00
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2
Gullegem Gullegem 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 0
KRC Gent KRC Gent 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Torhout Torhout 2
Harelbeke Harelbeke 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 0
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 0
Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Zelzate Zelzate 2
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Westhoek Westhoek 1
Oostkamp Oostkamp 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem 2
Merelbeke Merelbeke 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 1
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 2
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem 3
FT
18.09. 00:30
Oostkamp Oostkamp 6
Harelbeke Harelbeke 0
FT
18.09. 01:00
KRC Gent KRC Gent 1
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 3
FT
18.09. 20:00
Gullegem Gullegem 0
Torhout Torhout 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Merelbeke Merelbeke 1
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Zelzate Zelzate 0
Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 4
FT
18.09. 20:00
Westhoek Westhoek 2
Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 1
FT
24.09. 23:00
Harelbeke Harelbeke 1
Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 1
FT
25.09. 00:30
Torhout Torhout 0
Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 1
FT
29.09. 01:00
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 4
KRC Gent KRC Gent 5
FT
25.09. 00:30
Oostkamp Oostkamp 2
Merelbeke Merelbeke 1
FT
29.09. 01:00
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2
Zelzate Zelzate 1
FT
29.09. 01:00
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 0
FT
24.09. 22:00
Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 1
Gullegem Gullegem 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 1
Westhoek Westhoek 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem 2
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2
FT
01.10. 23:30
Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 3
Oostkamp Oostkamp 1
FT
15.09. 01:00
Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 1
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
KRC Gent KRC Gent 3
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 3
Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere United 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Gullegem Gullegem 3
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Merelbeke Merelbeke 1
Harelbeke Harelbeke 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 1
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Zelzate Zelzate 1
Torhout Torhout 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Westhoek Westhoek 1
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 2
FT
08.10. 23:30
Zulte Waregem II Zulte Waregem II 1
Merelbeke Merelbeke 2
FT
09.10. 20:00
Torhout Torhout 1
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2
FT
09.10. 00:30
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 2
Gullegem Gullegem 1
FT
08.10. 23:00
Harelbeke Harelbeke 3
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 2
FT
09.10. 01:00
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 0
Zelzate Zelzate 2
FT
12.08. 01:00
RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 1
Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk 3
FT
12.08. 01:00
Seraing United Seraing United 3
Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 3
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2
FT
13.08. 01:00
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 3
Deinze Deinze 1
FT
13.08. 01:00
Liège Liège 0
Dender Dender 1
FT
13.08. 18:30
KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 1
Waasland-beveren Waasland-beveren 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Oostende Oostende 0
Lommel United Lommel United 1
FT
14.08. 00:15
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1
Francs Borains Francs Borains 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk 1
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2
FT
20.08. 01:00
Deinze Deinze 1
Oostende Oostende 0
FT
20.08. 01:00
Waasland-beveren Waasland-beveren 1
Seraing United Seraing United 1
FT
20.08. 18:30
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Francs Borains Francs Borains 2
KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 5
FT
21.08. 00:15
Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 2
Liège Liège 1
FT
26.08. 01:00
KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 0
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 3
FT
26.08. 01:00
Seraing United Seraing United 0
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5
FT
27.08. 01:00
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 2
Waasland-beveren Waasland-beveren 1
FT
27.08. 01:00
Lommel United Lommel United 1
Deinze Deinze 0
FT
27.08. 18:30
Dender Dender 2
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Liège Liège 2
Oostende Oostende 0
FT
28.08. 00:15
Francs Borains Francs Borains 1
RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 0
FT
02.09. 01:00
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1
Dender Dender 1
FT
02.09. 01:00
RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 1
KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 1
FT
02.09. 21:00
Deinze Deinze 3
Liège Liège 1
FT
03.09. 01:00
Oostende Oostende 1
Seraing United Seraing United 1
FT
03.09. 01:00
Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk 2
Francs Borains Francs Borains 1
FT
03.09. 18:30
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1
Lommel United Lommel United 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 2
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 2
FT
04.09. 01:00
Waasland-beveren Waasland-beveren 2
Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 0
FT
08.10. 18:30
Waasland-beveren Waasland-beveren 0
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3
FT
07.10. 21:00
KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 1
Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Oostende Oostende 1
RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 2
FT
22.10. 21:00
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 0
Waasland-beveren Waasland-beveren 3
FT
21.10. 21:00
RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 3
Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 0
FT
22.10. 18:30
Dender Dender 1
Oostende Oostende 1
FT
29.10. 19:30
Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk 0
Dender Dender 1
FT
29.07. 01:45
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2
Anderlecht Anderlecht 0
FT
29.07. 21:00
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2
FT
29.07. 23:15
Charleroi Charleroi 1
OH Leuven OH Leuven 1
FT
30.07. 01:45
RWDM RWDM 0
Genk Genk 4
FT
30.07. 18:30
Antwerp Antwerp 1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0
FT
30.07. 21:00
Gent Gent 3
Kortrijk Kortrijk 2
FT
30.07. 23:30
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1
FT
31.07. 00:15
St. Truiden St. Truiden 1
Standard Liege Standard Liege 0
FT
05.08. 01:45
Standard Liege Standard Liege 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Genk Genk 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1
FT
05.08. 23:15
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2
Charleroi Charleroi 0
FT
06.08. 01:45
OH Leuven OH Leuven 1
RWDM RWDM 2
FT
06.08. 18:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht 1
Antwerp Antwerp 0
FT
06.08. 21:00
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0
Gent Gent 1
FT
06.08. 23:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1
FT
07.08. 00:15
Kortrijk Kortrijk 0
St. Truiden St. Truiden 1
FT
12.08. 01:45
Antwerp Antwerp 6
Kortrijk Kortrijk 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
RWDM RWDM 1
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0
FT
12.08. 23:15
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 5
OH Leuven OH Leuven 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0
Genk Genk 1
FT
13.08. 18:30
St. Truiden St. Truiden 0
Anderlecht Anderlecht 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
AS Eupen AS Eupen 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5
FT
13.08. 23:30
Charleroi Charleroi 1
Standard Liege Standard Liege 1
FT
14.08. 00:15
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1
Gent Gent 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Standard Liege Standard Liege 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Genk Genk 0
Charleroi Charleroi 0
FT
20.08. 01:45
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 0
FT
20.08. 18:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht 2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Gent Gent 2
St. Truiden St. Truiden 2
FT
20.08. 23:30
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7
RWDM RWDM 1
FT
21.08. 00:15
Kortrijk Kortrijk 1
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3
FT
26.08. 21:00
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3
FT
26.08. 23:15
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3
OH Leuven OH Leuven 1
FT
27.08. 01:45
Kortrijk Kortrijk 1
Standard Liege Standard Liege 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
St. Truiden St. Truiden 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2
FT
27.08. 23:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht 2
Charleroi Charleroi 1
FT
02.09. 01:45
OH Leuven OH Leuven 3
Kortrijk Kortrijk 0
FT
02.09. 21:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1
FT
02.09. 23:15
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1
AS Eupen AS Eupen 0
FT
03.09. 01:45
Standard Liege Standard Liege 1
RWDM RWDM 1
FT
03.09. 18:30
Gent Gent 2
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2
Antwerp Antwerp 2
FT
03.09. 23:30
Genk Genk 1
Anderlecht Anderlecht 1
FT
04.09. 00:15
Charleroi Charleroi 1
St. Truiden St. Truiden 1
FT
08.10. 18:30
Standard Liege Standard Liege 2
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Antwerp Antwerp 4
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1
FT
08.09. 01:00
Ixelles Ixelles 0
Perwez Perwez 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
BX Brussels BX Brussels 2
Tubize II Tubize II 4
FT
21.08. 20:00
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 2
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
Genappe Genappe 3
Etterbeek Etterbeek 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
Stockel Stockel 0
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 2
FT
21.08. 20:00
AFC Evere AFC Evere 0
Stade Everois Stade Everois 2
FT
21.08. 20:00
Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2
Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 1
FT
28.08. 01:00
Perwez Perwez 1
Stockel Stockel 0
FT
28.08. 01:00
Stade Everois Stade Everois 2
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2
FT
28.08. 20:00
Tubize II Tubize II 3
Ixelles Ixelles 2
FT
28.08. 20:00
Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 2
Genappe Genappe 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1
Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0
FT
28.08. 20:00
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2
AFC Evere AFC Evere 2
FT
28.08. 20:00
Etterbeek Etterbeek 0
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 5
FT
28.08. 20:00
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 2
BX Brussels BX Brussels 1
FT
04.09. 01:00
Stade Everois Stade Everois 0
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2
FT
04.09. 01:30
Ixelles Ixelles 2
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0
Perwez Perwez 2
FT
04.09. 20:00
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 4
BX Brussels BX Brussels 3
FT
04.09. 20:00
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 3
Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Genappe Genappe 4
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
AFC Evere AFC Evere 0
Etterbeek Etterbeek 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Stockel Stockel 5
Tubize II Tubize II 2
FT
11.09. 01:00
Perwez Perwez 0
Genappe Genappe 0
FT
11.09. 20:00
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0
Stockel Stockel 4
FT
11.09. 20:00
BX Brussels BX Brussels 3
Ixelles Ixelles 3
FT
11.09. 20:00
Tubize II Tubize II 0
Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 4
FT
11.09. 20:00
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 5
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Etterbeek Etterbeek 0
Stade Everois Stade Everois 4
FT
11.09. 20:00
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 1
AFC Evere AFC Evere 0
FT
18.09. 01:00
Stade Everois Stade Everois 2
Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 1
FT
13.10. 00:30
AFC Evere AFC Evere 0
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Genappe Genappe 2
Tubize II Tubize II 2
FT
15.09. 00:00
Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0
FT
16.09. 01:00
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2
Etterbeek Etterbeek 0
FT
15.09. 00:00
Stockel Stockel 1
BX Brussels BX Brussels 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0
Perwez Perwez 1
FT
16.09. 01:00
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0
Ixelles Ixelles 1
FT
25.09. 01:00
Perwez Perwez 4
AFC Evere AFC Evere 1
FT
25.09. 01:30
Ixelles Ixelles 2
Stockel Stockel 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 1
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 4
FT
25.09. 20:00
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0
Stade Everois Stade Everois 0
FT
25.09. 20:00
Etterbeek Etterbeek 2
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0
Genappe Genappe 5
FT
25.09. 20:00
BX Brussels BX Brussels 1
Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0
FT
25.09. 20:00
Tubize II Tubize II 0
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
Stade Everois Stade Everois 0
Perwez Perwez 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1
FT
28.08. 01:00
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 3
Sprimont Sprimont 1
FT
28.08. 01:00
Libramont Libramont 0
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 0
FT
28.08. 01:00
Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 1
La Calamine La Calamine 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Richelle United Richelle United 2
Herstal Herstal 0
FT
28.08. 20:00
US Givry US Givry 0
Mormont Mormont 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Aywaille Aywaille 2
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 2
Rochefort Rochefort 1
FT
28.08. 21:00
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 0
Huy Huy 0
FT
04.09. 00:30
La Calamine La Calamine 3
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
Huy Huy 0
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
Sprimont Sprimont 1
Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 3
FT
04.09. 01:00
Rochefort Rochefort 2
Richelle United Richelle United 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 5
US Givry US Givry 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Mormont Mormont 5
Libramont Libramont 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1
Aywaille Aywaille 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Herstal Herstal 0
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 1
FT
11.09. 01:00
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 3
Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 3
FT
11.09. 01:00
Libramont Libramont 2
La Calamine La Calamine 3
FT
11.09. 20:00
US Givry US Givry 4
Sprimont Sprimont 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Aywaille Aywaille 1
Mormont Mormont 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Richelle United Richelle United 2
Huy Huy 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Herstal Herstal 2
Rochefort Rochefort 0
FT
11.09. 01:00
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 3
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 1
FT
11.09. 21:00
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 1
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 2
FT
18.09. 01:00
La Calamine La Calamine 1
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 2
Herstal Herstal 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 3
Libramont Libramont 3
FT
18.09. 01:00
Huy Huy 1
US Givry US Givry 0
FT
18.09. 01:00
Rochefort Rochefort 3
Aywaille Aywaille 2
FT
18.09. 01:00
Sprimont Sprimont 5
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Mormont Mormont 1
Richelle United Richelle United 1
FT
25.09. 01:00
Libramont Libramont 1
Huy Huy 2
FT
25.09. 01:00
Rochefort Rochefort 2
La Calamine La Calamine 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Aywaille Aywaille 1
Sprimont Sprimont 0
FT
25.09. 20:00
US Givry US Givry 2
Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 1
FT
25.09. 21:00
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 2
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 0
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 3
FT
25.09. 20:00
Richelle United Richelle United 0
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Herstal Herstal 1
Mormont Mormont 1
FT
02.10. 00:30
La Calamine La Calamine 0
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 1
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 1
Richelle United Richelle United 2
FT
02.10. 01:00
Huy Huy 1
Aywaille Aywaille 1
FT
02.10. 01:00
Sprimont Sprimont 1
Libramont Libramont 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 2
US Givry US Givry 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1
Herstal Herstal 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Mormont Mormont 1
Rochefort Rochefort 2
FT
09.10. 01:00
Rochefort Rochefort 3
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 0
FT
09.10. 01:00
Libramont Libramont 0
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 1
FT
28.08. 00:30
Tournai Tournai 1
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1
FT
28.08. 00:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1
Ostiches Ostiches 1
FT
28.08. 01:00
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 5
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 0
FT
28.08. 01:00
Onhaye Onhaye 3
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 0
Jodoigne Jodoigne 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Léopold Léopold 1
Aische Aische 3
FT
28.08. 20:00
Braine Braine 0
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 0
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 3
FT
04.09. 01:00
Aische Aische 1
Tournai Tournai 4
FT
04.09. 01:00
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 3
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Jodoigne Jodoigne 1
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1
Braine Braine 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 2
Léopold Léopold 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 0
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 4
FT
04.09. 20:00
Ostiches Ostiches 1
Onhaye Onhaye 2
FT
11.09. 00:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0
Jodoigne Jodoigne 5
FT
11.09. 00:30
Tournai Tournai 2
Braine Braine 0
FT
11.09. 01:00
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 0
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 1
FT
11.09. 01:00
Aische Aische 0
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 0
FT
11.09. 20:00
Léopold Léopold 0
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 2
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 0
FT
11.09. 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 0
Ostiches Ostiches 1
FT
11.09. 23:00
Onhaye Onhaye 1
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 1
Aische Aische 6
FT
18.09. 20:00
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 0
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Braine Braine 1
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 3
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Ostiches Ostiches 0
Léopold Léopold 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Jodoigne Jodoigne 2
Onhaye Onhaye 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0
FT
18.09. 01:00
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 0
Tournai Tournai 0
FT
25.09. 00:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 2
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2
FT
25.09. 00:30
Tournai Tournai 1
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 2
FT
25.09. 01:00
Onhaye Onhaye 3
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 0
FT
25.09. 01:00
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 1
Braine Braine 0
FT
25.09. 01:00
Aische Aische 0
Ostiches Ostiches 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Léopold Léopold 1
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 1
FT
25.09. 20:00
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 1
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 3
FT
25.09. 01:00
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 0
Jodoigne Jodoigne 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 0
Aische Aische 4
FT
02.10. 01:00
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 2
Tournai Tournai 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 1
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Braine Braine 2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1
Onhaye Onhaye 4
FT
02.10. 20:00
Ostiches Ostiches 2
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Jodoigne Jodoigne 1
Léopold Léopold 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 2
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 0
FT
09.10. 00:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 2
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 2
FT
09.10. 00:30
Tournai Tournai 0
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons 3