Premijer Liga 2022 live scores, results - Bosnia

Premijer Liga
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Premijer Liga Round
FT
30.07. 01:30
Velež Velež 5
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0
FT
30.07. 22:00
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City 4
FT
31.07. 01:30
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
FT
30.08. 23:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
FT
05.08. 22:00
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 3
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 4
86  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
FT
07.08. 02:00
Velež Velež 0
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
FT
05.08. 02:00
Posušje Posušje 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2
FT
12.08. 22:00
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 2
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0
71  Zrinjski Zrinjski 3
Velež Velež 0
FT
12.08. 02:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3
Posušje Posušje 0
FT
13.08. 01:45
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FT
14.08. 02:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
12.08. 22:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
FT
19.08. 22:00
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
FT
21.08. 00:30
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FT
21.08. 22:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2
FT
21.08. 02:30
Velež Velež 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
FT
20.08. 01:45
Posušje Posušje 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
FT
28.08. 00:45
Zrinjski Zrinjski 5
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 3
FT
29.08. 02:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
Velež Velež 0
FT
27.08. 01:45
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
FT
28.08. 00:30
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
FT
26.08. 22:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
09.12. 19:00
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
FT
04.09. 00:45
Tuzla City Tuzla City 3
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FT
04.09. 00:45
Velež Velež 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
FT
03.09. 01:45
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2
FT
03.09. 00:30
Posušje Posušje 4
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
88  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
FT
07.10. 20:00
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
88  Velež Velež 2
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
08.10. 20:00
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 3
85  Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
69  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
89  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
54  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0
FT
21.10. 18:30
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
56  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski 0
FT
23.10. 19:30
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
Velež Velež 1
FT
22.10. 18:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2
74  Posušje Posušje 0
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
FT
29.10. 20:00
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0
Velež Velež 0
FT
30.10. 20:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 2
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 2
FT
28.10. 21:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
FT
28.10. 18:30
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 3
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
59  Posušje Posušje 2
Zrinjski Zrinjski 2
FT
27.10. 19:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
88  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
54  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
FT
05.11. 19:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 3
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
89  GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
Velež Velež 4
FT
04.11. 19:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 3
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1
FT
05.11. 19:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
21.08. 01:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 3
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 1
FT
26.08. 01:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 5
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
FT
02.09. 00:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 2
FT
09.12. 19:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
Posušje Posušje 0
87  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
Velež Velež 1
87  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
FT
10.12. 19:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
89  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski 2
FT
17.12. 19:00
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 3
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
83  Zrinjski Zrinjski 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
89  GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
FT
17.12. 21:00
Velež Velež 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FT
16.12. 19:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 3
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
86  Posušje Posušje 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
FT
15.07. 22:30
Posušje Posušje 1
Velež Velež 1
FT
16.07. 22:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
FT
11.08. 01:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City 5
FT
07.09. 21:30
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
FT
17.07. 02:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Leotar Leotar 1
FT
01.10. 19:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
FT
17.08. 22:30
Velež Velež 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FT
25.07. 02:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
FT
24.07. 22:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3
FT
25.07. 00:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
FT
17.08. 22:30
Tuzla City Tuzla City 3
Posušje Posušje 0
FT
24.07. 00:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 4
Leotar Leotar 0
FT
16.10. 19:30
Leotar Leotar 1
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
FT
14.09. 21:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1
Velež Velež 1
FT
14.09. 21:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 3
Tuzla City Tuzla City 2
FT
01.08. 00:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
FT
30.07. 22:00
Posušje Posušje 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
FT
31.07. 02:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 4
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
FT
08.08. 02:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Leotar Leotar 0
FT
07.08. 22:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
FT
07.08. 02:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
Posušje Posušje 0
FT
06.08. 22:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
FT
05.08. 22:30
Velež Velež 3
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
FT
14.09. 23:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
Zrinjski Zrinjski 0
FT
14.08. 02:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4
Tuzla City Tuzla City 2
FT
05.10. 23:45
Zrinjski Zrinjski 3
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
FT
12.08. 22:30
Leotar Leotar 1
Velež Velež 0
FT
13.08. 22:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FT
14.08. 22:30
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
FT
13.08. 22:30
Posušje Posušje 3
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
FT
21.08. 22:30
Posušje Posušje 2
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
FT
20.08. 22:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
FT
20.08. 01:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1
05.11. 23:00 Velež Velež
Zrinjski Zrinjski
FT
20.08. 22:30
Tuzla City Tuzla City 4
Leotar Leotar 1
FT
21.08. 00:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
FT
27.08. 22:30
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
26.10. 22:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 0
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
27.08. 01:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2
FT
28.08. 00:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
Velež Velež 0
FT
14.11. 19:00
Leotar Leotar 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
FT
31.08. 22:30
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
FT
31.08. 22:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 4
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
FT
31.08. 01:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3
Leotar Leotar 0
FT
31.08. 22:30
Posušje Posušje 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
FT
31.08. 21:30
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
Zrinjski Zrinjski 0
FT
31.08. 00:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 3
Velež Velež 0
FT
05.09. 22:00
Velež Velež 4
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
05.09. 00:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 4
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
FT
06.09. 00:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
FT
04.09. 22:00
Leotar Leotar 0
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
05.09. 00:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FT
03.09. 21:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 4
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
FT
12.09. 00:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
FT
11.09. 21:00
Posušje Posušje 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
Velež Velež 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
FT
11.09. 21:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 3
Leotar Leotar 1
FT
11.09. 00:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
Tuzla City Tuzla City 3
FT
18.09. 22:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 4
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
FT
17.09. 21:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1
FT
18.09. 21:00
Leotar Leotar 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
FT
19.09. 21:00
Velež Velež 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
FT
19.09. 00:05
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Posušje Posušje 0
FT
19.09. 00:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
FT
01.10. 20:00
Leotar Leotar 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
FT
01.10. 01:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
FT
30.09. 20:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
FT
02.10. 00:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 3
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
FT
30.09. 20:00
Velež Velež 1
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
19.07. 01:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
FT
07.10. 20:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
Velež Velež 1
FT
08.10. 22:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
FT
08.10. 22:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FT
08.10. 20:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 3
FT
09.10. 20:00
Posušje Posušje 3
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
08.10. 20:00
Leotar Leotar 4
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
FT
01.08. 02:05
Zrinjski Zrinjski 4
Leotar Leotar 1
FT
16.10. 19:30
Velež Velež 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
FT
15.10. 19:30
Tuzla City Tuzla City 2
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 3
FT
16.10. 00:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0
FT
14.10. 19:30
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
14.10. 23:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
FT
22.10. 19:30
Leotar Leotar 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
FT
23.10. 18:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
23.10. 19:30
Posušje Posušje 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1
FT
22.10. 19:30
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FT
22.10. 22:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
Velež Velež 0
FT
22.10. 22:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 3
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
FT
31.10. 20:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
FT
30.10. 23:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
FT
29.10. 18:00
Velež Velež 1
Leotar Leotar 0
FT
29.10. 23:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 3
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1
FT
30.10. 23:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
06.11. 19:00
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 0
Posušje Posušje 0
FT
07.11. 01:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2
FT
05.11. 19:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
FT
12.10. 22:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
Velež Velež 0
FT
06.11. 19:00
Leotar Leotar 4
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
06.11. 23:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 3
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 0
FT
13.11. 19:00
Posušje Posušje 2
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1
FT
13.11. 19:00
Tuzla City Tuzla City 1
Zrinjski Zrinjski 2
08.03. 23:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT
12.11. 19:00
Velež Velež 4
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 4
FT
26.08. 22:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
Leotar Leotar 1
FT
13.11. 21:00
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 3
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 2
FT
20.11. 19:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 5
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1
FT
19.11. 23:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City 0
FT
20.11. 19:00
Leotar Leotar 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0
FT
19.11. 23:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1
Posušje Posušje 1
FT
20.11. 21:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
FT
19.11. 19:00
Velež Velež 2
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 2
25.02. 23:00 Tuzla City Tuzla City
Velež Velež
25.02. 23:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Zrinjski
25.02. 23:00 Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
25.02. 23:00 Posušje Posušje
Leotar Leotar
25.02. 23:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
25.02. 23:00 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
04.03. 23:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
04.03. 23:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Posušje Posušje
04.03. 23:00 Velež Velež
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
04.03. 23:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
04.03. 23:00 Leotar Leotar
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
04.03. 23:00 Tuzla City Tuzla City
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
11.03. 23:00 Posušje Posušje
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
11.03. 23:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Velež Velež
11.03. 23:00 Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Leotar Leotar
11.03. 23:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City Tuzla City
11.03. 23:00 Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Zrinjski Zrinjski
11.03. 23:00 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Tuzla City Tuzla City
  Posušje Posušje
Velež Velež
  Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Zrinjski
  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Leotar Leotar
  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Zrinjski Zrinjski
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Velež Velež
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
  Tuzla City Tuzla City
Posušje Posušje
  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Leotar Leotar
  Posušje Posušje
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
  Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Tuzla City Tuzla City
  Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Velež Velež
  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Leotar Leotar
Zrinjski Zrinjski
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Leotar Leotar
  Velež Velež
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  Tuzla City Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Posušje Posušje
  Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Zrinjski Zrinjski
  Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Tuzla City Tuzla City
  Leotar Leotar
Velež Velež
  Zrinjski Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Posušje Posušje
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Velež Velež
Zrinjski Zrinjski
  Tuzla City Tuzla City
Leotar Leotar
  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Posušje Posušje
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
  Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Posušje Posušje
  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Leotar Leotar
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
  Zrinjski Zrinjski
Tuzla City Tuzla City
  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Velež Velež
  Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Tuzla City Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Zrinjski
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Leotar Leotar
  Posušje Posušje
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Velež Velež
  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
  Leotar Leotar
Posušje Posušje
  Zrinjski Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
  Velež Velež
Tuzla City Tuzla City
  Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Velež Velež
  FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  Posušje Posušje
Zrinjski Zrinjski
  Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
Leotar Leotar
  Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Tuzla City Tuzla City
  Leotar Leotar
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Zrinjski Zrinjski
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
  Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Posušje Posušje
  Velež Velež
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Tuzla City Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
  Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj

Scheduled

Premijer Liga Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.