Serie C 2022 live scores, results - Brazil

Serie C
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Serie C Round
FT
09.04. 21:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
FT
10.04. 04:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
10.04. 01:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
Campinense Campinense 1
FT
21.04. 05:00
ABC ABC 1
Paysandu Paysandu 1
FT
12.04. 06:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
FT
11.04. 04:00
Altos Altos 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 3
FT
11.04. 05:00
Mirassol Mirassol 2
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
FT
10.04. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
10.04. 03:00
remo remo 2
Vitoria Vitoria 1
FT
11.04. 02:00
Floresta Floresta 1
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
16.04. 21:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 3
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
18.04. 03:00
Campinense Campinense 2
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 0
FT
17.04. 02:00
Confiança Confiança 0
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
17.04. 07:00
Vitoria Vitoria 0
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
17.04. 21:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
17.04. 05:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
remo remo 0
FT
19.04. 06:00
Figueirense Figueirense 4
Altos Altos 1
FT
18.04. 02:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
17.04. 03:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
ABC ABC 3
FT
18.04. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 5
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
FT
25.04. 04:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
Vitoria Vitoria 1
FT
24.04. 02:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
24.04. 03:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
FT
24.04. 07:00
ABC ABC 1
Campinense Campinense 0
FT
23.04. 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
FT
25.04. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
26.04. 06:00
Mirassol Mirassol 1
Paysandu Paysandu 1
FT
24.04. 21:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
Altos Altos 1
FT
24.04. 05:00
remo remo 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
FT
25.04. 01:00
Floresta Floresta 0
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
02.05. 03:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
FT
01.05. 04:00
Campinense Campinense 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
02.05. 05:00
Confiança Confiança 1
remo remo 2
FT
01.05. 05:00
Vitoria Vitoria 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
03.05. 06:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 0
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
05.05. 05:00
Altos Altos 2
ABC ABC 1
FT
01.05. 21:00
Figueirense Figueirense 0
Mirassol Mirassol 2
FT
01.05. 01:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 4
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
FT
02.05. 01:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
01.05. 03:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
FT
08.05. 21:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
08.05. 04:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Altos Altos 1
FT
09.05. 01:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
09.05. 03:00
ABC ABC 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
FT
08.05. 05:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
remo remo 0
FT
08.05. 03:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
07.05. 21:00
Mirassol Mirassol 1
Campinense Campinense 0
FT
10.05. 06:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
Vitoria Vitoria 0
FT
08.05. 01:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 0
FT
09.05. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 4
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
FT
16.05. 05:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
19.05. 04:00
Campinense Campinense 0
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
18.05. 06:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Ferroviario Ferroviario 0
FT
19.05. 06:30
Vitoria Vitoria 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
15.05. 03:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
ABC ABC 0
FT
15.05. 01:00
Altos Altos 0
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 1
FT
15.05. 21:00
Figueirense Figueirense 2
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
16.05. 04:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
FT
16.05. 03:00
remo remo 3
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
15.05. 05:00
Floresta Floresta 0
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
FT
24.05. 06:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
remo remo 1
FT
26.05. 06:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Campinense Campinense 1
FT
22.05. 03:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
ABC ABC 1
FT
23.05. 03:00
Vitoria Vitoria 3
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
22.05. 04:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 0
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
23.05. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
22.05. 21:00
Mirassol Mirassol 2
Altos Altos 1
FT
23.05. 04:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 3
Floresta Floresta 2
FT
22.05. 01:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 0
FT
23.05. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
28.05. 21:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 1
FT
29.05. 03:00
Campinense Campinense 0
Vitoria Vitoria 1
FT
29.05. 04:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
29.05. 05:00
ABC ABC 3
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 0
FT
30.05. 03:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
Mirassol Mirassol 2
FT
30.05. 01:00
Altos Altos 3
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
29.05. 01:00
Figueirense Figueirense 1
Ferroviario Ferroviario 0
FT
29.05. 21:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
30.05. 05:00
remo remo 2
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
31.05. 06:00
Paysandu Paysandu 2
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
04.06. 21:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 3
Figueirense Figueirense 3
FT
05.06. 03:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
ABC ABC 0
FT
05.06. 04:00
Confiança Confiança 2
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
FT
06.06. 02:00
Vitoria Vitoria 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
FT
06.06. 05:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
Paysandu Paysandu 2
FT
06.06. 02:30
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
Altos Altos 0
FT
05.06. 05:00
Mirassol Mirassol 2
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 0
FT
06.06. 04:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
FT
07.06. 06:00
remo remo 4
Campinense Campinense 0
FT
04.06. 01:00
Floresta Floresta 2
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 3
FT
12.06. 01:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 4
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
12.06. 03:00
Campinense Campinense 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 2
FT
12.06. 05:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 1
Vitoria Vitoria 1
FT
13.06. 03:00
ABC ABC 1
Mirassol Mirassol 0
FT
11.06. 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 0
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
FT
14.06. 05:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
FT
13.06. 04:00
Figueirense Figueirense 0
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
14.06. 06:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
remo remo 0
FT
13.06. 01:00
Altos Altos 1
Ferroviario Ferroviario 0
FT
13.06. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 2
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
21.06. 06:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
ABC ABC 0
FT
20.06. 02:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
FT
19.06. 03:00
Confiança Confiança 2
Campinense Campinense 3
FT
20.06. 03:00
Vitoria Vitoria 0
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
FT
19.06. 01:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 3
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
FT
19.06. 04:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
19.06. 21:00
Mirassol Mirassol 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
19.06. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
20.06. 05:00
remo remo 1
Altos Altos 2
FT
21.06. 04:00
Floresta Floresta 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
27.06. 02:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
Campinense Campinense 1
FT
04.08. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
27.06. 01:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
26.06. 03:00
ABC ABC 0
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
26.06. 21:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
26.06. 05:00
Altos Altos 0
Vitoria Vitoria 0
FT
28.06. 06:00
Figueirense Figueirense 0
remo remo 0
FT
27.06. 04:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 3
FT
27.06. 03:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 0
Floresta Floresta 2
FT
27.06. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
FT
04.07. 05:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
FT
04.07. 04:00
Campinense Campinense 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 3
FT
03.07. 04:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
FT
03.07. 05:00
Vitoria Vitoria 2
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
03.07. 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
03.07. 03:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 4
Ferroviario Ferroviario 2
FT
04.07. 02:00
Mirassol Mirassol 6
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
FT
05.07. 06:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
ABC ABC 2
FT
04.07. 03:00
remo remo 2
Paysandu Paysandu 2
FT
03.07. 01:00
Floresta Floresta 2
Altos Altos 2
FT
11.07. 03:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
Vitoria Vitoria 2
FT
10.07. 03:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
11.07. 05:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 3
remo remo 1
FT
12.07. 06:00
ABC ABC 0
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
10.07. 21:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
11.07. 01:00
Altos Altos 3
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 2
FT
10.07. 04:00
Figueirense Figueirense 4
Campinense Campinense 0
FT
11.07. 04:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
10.07. 01:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
10.07. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
17.07. 04:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
FT
17.07. 03:00
Campinense Campinense 2
Ferroviario Ferroviario 0
FT
18.07. 04:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 0
FT
18.07. 02:00
Vitoria Vitoria 1
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
17.07. 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 4
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 1
FT
19.07. 06:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
FT
17.07. 01:00
Figueirense Figueirense 2
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
FT
18.07. 02:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
Altos Altos 1
FT
18.07. 05:00
remo remo 2
ABC ABC 0
FT
17.07. 05:00
Floresta Floresta 0
Mirassol Mirassol 2
FT
23.07. 21:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
FT
25.07. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
remo remo 0
FT
24.07. 01:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 3
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
FT
24.07. 03:00
ABC ABC 2
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
25.07. 06:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
FT
25.07. 01:00
Altos Altos 1
Campinense Campinense 0
FT
26.07. 06:00
Mirassol Mirassol 3
Confiança Confiança 1
FT
26.07. 06:30
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
FT
25.07. 02:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 0
Vitoria Vitoria 0
FT
26.07. 04:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
30.07. 21:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
31.07. 05:00
Campinense Campinense 1
Paysandu Paysandu 3
FT
31.07. 04:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Altos Altos 0
FT
01.08. 02:00
Vitoria Vitoria 2
ABC ABC 2
FT
31.07. 21:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
31.07. 03:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
01.08. 05:00
Figueirense Figueirense 3
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
FT
01.08. 06:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 3
FT
02.08. 06:00
remo remo 2
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
FT
01.08. 01:00
Floresta Floresta 2
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
FT
07.08. 04:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 5
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
09.08. 06:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
07.08. 01:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
FT
07.08. 03:00
ABC ABC 3
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
FT
07.08. 21:00
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
07.08. 05:00
Altos Altos 0
Paysandu Paysandu 3
FT
08.08. 05:00
Mirassol Mirassol 1
Vitoria Vitoria 2
FT
08.08. 06:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
FT
08.08. 03:00
remo remo 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
08.08. 01:00
Floresta Floresta 1
Campinense Campinense 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 4
Altos Altos 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Campinense Campinense 0
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Uniclinic Atletico Clube Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
FT
14.08. 03:00
Vitoria Vitoria 3
Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
remo remo 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 2
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Figueirense Figueirense 2
ABC ABC 1
FT
14.08. 03:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
14.08. 03:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario 1
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
FT
14.08. 03:00
Paysandu Paysandu 0
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
22.08. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
Mirassol Mirassol 2
FT
21.08. 21:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 3
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
22.08. 02:00
Vitoria Vitoria 1
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
21.08. 03:00
ABC ABC 2
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
28.08. 05:00
Mirassol Mirassol 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 0
FT
30.08. 06:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
28.08. 03:00
Paysandu Paysandu 0
ABC ABC 1
FT
29.08. 03:00
Figueirense Figueirense 5
Vitoria Vitoria 1
FT
05.09. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
Mirassol Mirassol 2
FT
05.09. 01:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 3
FT
04.09. 03:00
Figueirense Figueirense 2
Paysandu Paysandu 1
FT
05.09. 03:00
Vitoria Vitoria 0
ABC ABC 0
FT
12.09. 05:00
Mirassol Mirassol 3
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
FT
11.09. 21:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
Aparecidense Aparecidense 3
FT
12.09. 03:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
11.09. 03:00
ABC ABC 0
Vitoria Vitoria 0
FT
20.09. 06:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1
Mirassol Mirassol 1
FT
18.09. 01:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
FT
18.09. 07:00
ABC ABC 1
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
19.09. 02:00
Vitoria Vitoria 1
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
26.09. 03:00
Mirassol Mirassol 2
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
26.09. 03:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 2
FT
25.09. 03:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Vitoria Vitoria 1
FT
25.09. 03:00
Figueirense Figueirense 0
ABC ABC 0
FT
02.10. 03:00
ABC ABC 0
Mirassol Mirassol 0
FT
09.10. 03:00
Mirassol Mirassol 2
ABC ABC 0
FT
03.05. 05:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 0
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
04.05. 07:30
Paysandu Paysandu 2
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
05.05. 07:30
São Bernardo São Bernardo 3
remo remo 1
FT
04.05. 05:00
America-RN America-RN 1
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
FT
03.05. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
FT
05.05. 04:00
CSA CSA 0
Confiança Confiança 1
FT
05.05. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
FT
05.05. 07:30
Altos Altos 0
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
03.05. 07:30
Manaus FC Manaus FC 2
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 1
FT
04.05. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 1
Amazonas Amazonas 0
FT
08.05. 02:30
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
CSA CSA 1
FT
08.05. 05:00
remo remo 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
FT
08.05. 02:30
Operario-PR Operario-PR 2
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
07.05. 05:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
07.05. 05:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
Brusque Brusque 0
FT
09.05. 06:00
Confiança Confiança 2
Altos Altos 1
FT
07.05. 02:30
Floresta Floresta 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
08.05. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
São Bernardo São Bernardo 2
FT
09.05. 06:00
Figueirense Figueirense 2
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
07.05. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 2
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
12.05. 06:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 5
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
15.05. 02:30
remo remo 1
Amazonas Amazonas 2
FT
16.05. 06:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
14.05. 07:30
America-RN America-RN 2
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
FT
14.05. 02:30
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
São Bernardo São Bernardo 2
FT
14.05. 02:30
Confiança Confiança 1
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
15.05. 05:00
Floresta Floresta 0
CSA CSA 2
FT
14.05. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 3
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 0
FT
15.05. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Altos Altos 0
FT
15.05. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 3
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
FT
23.05. 06:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
remo remo 1
FT
22.05. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
21.05. 02:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 3
Confiança Confiança 1
FT
23.05. 06:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 3
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
22.05. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
21.05. 05:00
CSA CSA 0
Brusque Brusque 0
FT
21.05. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
FT
21.05. 02:00
Altos Altos 3
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
FT
21.05. 02:30
Figueirense Figueirense 2
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
22.05. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 2
Operario-PR Operario-PR 2
FT
28.05. 02:30
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
31.05. 06:00
remo remo 1
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
29.05. 05:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
FT
28.05. 05:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 0
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
29.05. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
29.05. 02:30
CSA CSA 1
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
FT
30.05. 06:00
Floresta Floresta 1
Amazonas Amazonas 1
FT
30.05. 06:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Altos Altos 2
FT
29.05. 02:30
Figueirense Figueirense 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
FT
28.05. 03:00
Brusque Brusque 0
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
05.06. 05:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
05.06. 02:30
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
06.06. 06:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 1
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
03.06. 06:00
America-RN America-RN 1
Operario-PR Operario-PR 0
FT
04.06. 02:30
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 1
FT
05.06. 05:00
Confiança Confiança 2
Amazonas Amazonas 3
FT
05.06. 02:30
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
04.06. 02:00
Altos Altos 1
CSA CSA 1
FT
04.06. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
FT
04.06. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 1
remo remo 1
FT
08.06. 07:30
Sao Jose Sao Jose 4
Altos Altos 1
FT
09.06. 02:30
remo remo 0
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
08.06. 05:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 0
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
07.06. 06:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0
FT
08.06. 04:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
Confiança Confiança 1
FT
09.06. 06:00
CSA CSA 2
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
FT
09.06. 04:30
Floresta Floresta 2
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
FT
09.06. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
Brusque Brusque 2
FT
09.06. 07:30
Figueirense Figueirense 2
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
08.06. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
12.06. 05:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 0
FT
13.06. 06:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
São Bernardo São Bernardo 1
FT
12.06. 02:30
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
CSA CSA 0
FT
12.06. 05:00
America-RN America-RN 2
Brusque Brusque 1
FT
11.06. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
13.06. 07:30
Confiança Confiança 2
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
FT
12.06. 05:00
Floresta Floresta 0
Altos Altos 0
FT
12.06. 02:30
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
remo remo 2
FT
13.06. 06:00
Figueirense Figueirense 1
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 2
FT
12.06. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 2
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
19.06. 02:30
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
Operario-PR Operario-PR 2
FT
19.06. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 2
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
20.06. 07:30
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
FT
18.06. 02:00
America-RN America-RN 0
Confiança Confiança 1
FT
18.06. 02:30
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
remo remo 2
FT
21.06. 06:00
CSA CSA 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
20.06. 06:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 1
FT
18.06. 02:00
Altos Altos 2
Amazonas Amazonas 3
FT
19.06. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 4
FT
18.06. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 0
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
26.06. 05:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
São Bernardo São Bernardo 2
FT
25.06. 02:30
remo remo 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
27.06. 06:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
29.06. 07:30
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 0
Amazonas Amazonas 1
FT
26.06. 02:30
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
FT
29.06. 06:00
CSA CSA 0
America-RN America-RN 1
FT
28.06. 06:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 3
Paysandu Paysandu 2
FT
26.06. 02:00
Altos Altos 0
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
FT
25.06. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 3
Confiança Confiança 3
FT
25.06. 03:00
Brusque Brusque 2
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
04.07. 06:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
02.07. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 0
Brusque Brusque 2
FT
02.07. 02:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0
FT
04.07. 06:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 1
Altos Altos 0
FT
03.07. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
CSA CSA 1
FT
02.07. 02:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
FT
03.07. 05:00
Floresta Floresta 0
remo remo 0
FT
02.07. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
03.07. 02:30
Figueirense Figueirense 0
Operario-PR Operario-PR 0
FT
03.07. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 2
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
FT
11.07. 06:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 3
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 3
FT
11.07. 06:30
remo remo 1
Operario-PR Operario-PR 2
FT
09.07. 05:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 1
Altos Altos 1
FT
10.07. 02:30
America-RN America-RN 1
Manaus FC Manaus FC 2
FT
10.07. 02:30
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
11.07. 06:00
Confiança Confiança 0
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
09.07. 02:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Brusque Brusque 2
FT
10.07. 05:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
10.07. 05:00
Figueirense Figueirense 1
CSA CSA 1
FT
09.07. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 1
Paysandu Paysandu 2
FT
17.07. 05:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 4
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
FT
18.07. 06:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
remo remo 0
FT
17.07. 02:30
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
16.07. 02:30
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
18.07. 02:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5
Amazonas Amazonas 1
FT
17.07. 02:00
CSA CSA 2
Sao Jose Sao Jose 0
FT
16.07. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
17.07. 02:00
Altos Altos 1
America-RN America-RN 1
FT
16.07. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
FT
16.07. 02:00
Brusque Brusque 4
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
25.07. 06:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
FT
24.07. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
CSA CSA 0
FT
23.07. 05:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
24.07. 05:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 0
remo remo 0
FT
23.07. 02:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
FT
23.07. 02:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Operario-PR Operario-PR 0
FT
25.07. 06:00
Floresta Floresta 1
Figueirense Figueirense 1
FT
24.07. 02:00
Altos Altos 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
24.07. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
Brusque Brusque 2
FT
23.07. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 0
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
30.07. 02:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
30.07. 05:00
remo remo 2
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
FT
30.07. 02:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 1
FT
31.07. 02:00
America-RN America-RN 1
Paysandu Paysandu 1
FT
30.07. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Altos Altos 0
FT
31.07. 02:00
CSA CSA 2
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
FT
31.07. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
01.08. 06:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
31.07. 05:00
Figueirense Figueirense 0
Amazonas Amazonas 1
FT
01.08. 06:00
Brusque Brusque 0
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
FT
06.08. 05:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 2
Brusque Brusque 0
FT
06.08. 05:00
remo remo 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
07.08. 02:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
FT
07.08. 02:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 0
CSA CSA 0
FT
06.08. 02:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
FT
08.08. 06:00
Confiança Confiança 3
Floresta Floresta 1
FT
08.08. 06:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
FT
07.08. 02:00
Altos Altos 1
Paysandu Paysandu 1
FT
06.08. 21:00
Figueirense Figueirense 3
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
06.08. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
14.08. 05:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 3
Figueirense Figueirense 3
FT
14.08. 02:00
Paysandu Paysandu 4
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
FT
13.08. 02:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 2
Amazonas Amazonas 1
FT
14.08. 05:00
America-RN America-RN 2
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
FT
13.08. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
FT
14.08. 02:00
CSA CSA 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
15.08. 06:00
Floresta Floresta 2
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
13.08. 02:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 1
Confiança Confiança 0
FT
14.08. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 1
remo remo 1
FT
13.08. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 3
Altos Altos 0
FT
20.08. 05:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
Amazonas Amazonas 0
FT
21.08. 05:00
Paysandu Paysandu 2
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
FT
22.08. 06:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 1
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 0
FT
22.08. 06:00
America-RN America-RN 0
Aparecidense Aparecidense 0
FT
21.08. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Figueirense Figueirense 0
FT
21.08. 02:00
CSA CSA 0
remo remo 0
FT
20.08. 02:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Confiança Confiança 3
FT
20.08. 05:00
Altos Altos 0
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
FT
21.08. 02:00
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
Floresta Floresta 0
FT
20.08. 02:00
Brusque Brusque 2
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
FT
27.08. 02:00
Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
27.08. 02:00
remo remo 3
Altos Altos 1
FT
27.08. 02:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Brusque Brusque 0
FT
27.08. 02:00
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife 2
São Bernardo São Bernardo 2
FT
27.08. 02:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1
Sao Jose Sao Jose 2
FT
27.08. 02:00
Confiança Confiança 1
Paysandu Paysandu 0
FT
27.08. 02:00
Floresta Floresta 1
America-RN America-RN 0
FT
27.08. 02:00
Aparecidense Aparecidense 2
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3
FT
27.08. 02:00
Figueirense Figueirense 0
Manaus FC Manaus FC 0
FT
27.08. 02:00
Amazonas Amazonas 1
CSA CSA 0
FT
04.09. 02:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo 2
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
FT
03.09. 02:00
Sao Jose Sao Jose 1
Brusque Brusque 2
FT
04.09. 03:00
Paysandu Paysandu 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1
FT
04.09. 04:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2
Amazonas Amazonas 1
FT
10.09. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 1
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
FT
11.09. 05:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
FT
10.09. 03:00
Amazonas Amazonas 0
Paysandu Paysandu 1
FT
18.09. 05:00
Brusque Brusque 4
Operario-PR Operario-PR 3
FT
24.09. 05:00
Operario-PR Operario-PR 1
Brusque Brusque 2
FT
01.10. 05:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2
45  Operario-PR Operario-PR 0
São Bernardo São Bernardo 0
90  Brusque Brusque 0
Sao Jose Sao Jose 0

Scheduled

Serie C Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.