São Paulo Youth Cup 2022 live scores, results - Brazil

São Paulo Youth Cup
2022/2023

Latest Scores

São Paulo Youth Cup Round
83  Catanduva U20 Catanduva U20 1
Portuguesa RJ U20 Portuguesa RJ U20 2
83  Ceará U20 Ceará U20 1
Rondoniense U20 Rondoniense U20 0
68  Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 6
Sparta U20 Sparta U20 0
74  Francana U20 Francana U20 2
Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 0
66  EC Lemense U20 EC Lemense U20 0
Gama U20 Gama U20 1
FT
03.01. 07:30
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 1
Tiradentes PI U20 Tiradentes PI U20 0
54  VOCEM U20 VOCEM U20 0
CRB U20 CRB U20 1
90  Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 0
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 0
45  Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 4
Serra Branca U20 Serra Branca U20 0
45  Comercial U20 Comercial U20 0
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 1
45  Tupã U20 Tupã U20 0
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 1
90  Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0
Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 0
90  Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 1
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 3
90  EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 1
Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 0
45  Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 0
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 0
81  Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 1
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 0
81  XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 2
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 0
65  Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 1
Atlético Gloriense U20 Atlético Gloriense U20 0
62  Inter de Bebedouro U20 Inter de Bebedouro U20 2
Figueirense U20 Figueirense U20 4
65  Chapecoense U20 Chapecoense U20 2
Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 0
68  Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 2
Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 1
69  Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 2
São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 0
68  Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 0
Atlético Cearense U20 Atlético Cearense U20 0
62  Juventude U20 Juventude U20 2
Conquista U20 Conquista U20 0
65  Avaí U20 Avaí U20 1
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 1
57  Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 0
Sampaio Corrêa U20 Sampaio Corrêa U20 0
81  Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 3
Carajás U20 Carajás U20 0
82  Internacional U20 Internacional U20 5
Santa Cruz SE U20 Santa Cruz SE U20 0
82  ABC U20 ABC U20 0
Coimbra U20 Coimbra U20 4
69  São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 5
Porto Vitória U20 Porto Vitória U20 0
66  Marília U20 Marília U20 0
Bangu U20 Bangu U20 2
FT
04.01. 07:45
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 6
Paraná U20 Paraná U20 0
24  Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 1
CSA U20 CSA U20 0
90  Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 1
Santo André U20 Santo André U20 0
90  Vitória U20 Vitória U20 1
Picos PI U20 Picos PI U20 0
45  Comercial de Tietê U20 Comercial de Tietê U20 1
Ivinhema U20 Ivinhema U20 0
42  Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 2
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 0
41  Sfera U20 Sfera U20 1
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
43  AC Guaratinguetá U20 AC Guaratinguetá U20 0
RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 1
44  Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 1
Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 1
44  Goiás U20 Goiás U20 0
Madureira U20 Madureira U20 0
11  Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 0
Cruzeiro AL U20 Cruzeiro AL U20 0
45  América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 0
44  Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 1
Rio Branco AC U20 Rio Branco AC U20 0
44  América RN U20 América RN U20 0
Fast U20 Fast U20 0
45  Bahia U20 Bahia U20 0
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 0
38  Cuiabá U20 Cuiabá U20 3
Patriotas U20 Patriotas U20 0
45  Oeste U20 Oeste U20 1
União ABC U20 União ABC U20 0
35  União Suzano U20 União Suzano U20 0
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 1
45  Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 0
Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 0
68  SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 1
Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 2
53  Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 2
Queimadense U20 Queimadense U20 0
55  Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 3
Nova Venécia U20 Nova Venécia U20 0
55  União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 1
Nova Mutum U20 Nova Mutum U20 2
56  Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 5
Timon MA U20 Timon MA U20 0
45  Santos U20 Santos U20 0
Remo U20 Remo U20 0
FT
06.01. 07:30
Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 1
Botafogo U20 Botafogo U20 2
90  Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0
São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 0
80  Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 1
Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 0
70  Inter de Bebedouro U20 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0
Serra Branca U20 Serra Branca U20 2
82  Comercial U20 Comercial U20 0
Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 0
86  Tupã U20 Tupã U20 0
Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 2
87  CRB U20 CRB U20 2
Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 4
84  Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 0
Atlético Cearense U20 Atlético Cearense U20 0
84  EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 0
Conquista U20 Conquista U20 0
90  Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 1
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 2
90  Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 0
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 1
84  Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 3
Atlético Gloriense U20 Atlético Gloriense U20 0
85  Figueirense U20 Figueirense U20 0
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 6
87  Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 1
Chapecoense U20 Chapecoense U20 1
83  Guarani U20 Guarani U20 0
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 1
84  VOCEM U20 VOCEM U20 2
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 2
84  Ituano U20 Ituano U20 3
Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 4
82  Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 0
Juventude U20 Juventude U20 1
83  São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 0
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 2
53  Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 0
Coimbra U20 Coimbra U20 0
83  Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 3
Porto Vitória U20 Porto Vitória U20 0
84  Bangu U20 Bangu U20 0
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 1
90  Sampaio Corrêa U20 Sampaio Corrêa U20 2
ABC U20 ABC U20 2
67  Carajás U20 Carajás U20 2
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 1
66  Marília U20 Marília U20 1
Paraná U20 Paraná U20 0
67  XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 1
Santa Cruz SE U20 Santa Cruz SE U20 1
FT
07.01. 07:45
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 1
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 2
78  Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 4
Picos PI U20 Picos PI U20 0
90  CSA U20 CSA U20 0
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 0
90  Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 4
Cruzeiro AL U20 Cruzeiro AL U20 0
90  União Suzano U20 União Suzano U20 1
Madureira U20 Madureira U20 2
85  Comercial de Tietê U20 Comercial de Tietê U20 1
Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 3
90  Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 2
Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 1
80  Sfera U20 Sfera U20 1
Fast U20 Fast U20 0
84  RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 2
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 1
85  Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 1
Patriotas U20 Patriotas U20 0
54  União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 0
Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 1
90  Santo André U20 Santo André U20 1
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 1
84  Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 2
Remo U20 Remo U20 0
90  Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 2
Goiás U20 Goiás U20 1
83  Ivinhema U20 Ivinhema U20 1
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
83  Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 2
Rio Branco AC U20 Rio Branco AC U20 0
87  Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 2
América RN U20 América RN U20 1
86  AC Guaratinguetá U20 AC Guaratinguetá U20 2
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 1
84  Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 1
Cuiabá U20 Cuiabá U20 2
84  SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 4
Timon MA U20 Timon MA U20 0
85  Nova Mutum U20 Nova Mutum U20 1
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
79  Nova Venécia U20 Nova Venécia U20 0
Santos U20 Santos U20 6
53  Oeste U20 Oeste U20 3
Queimadense U20 Queimadense U20 0
85  Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 0
Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 2
83  União ABC U20 União ABC U20 0
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 4
90  Juventus U20 Juventus U20 2
Canaã EC U20 Canaã EC U20 1
90  Sharjah Brasil U20 Sharjah Brasil U20 2
Trindade U20 Trindade U20 1
90  Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 1
Macapá U20 Macapá U20 1
86  Monte Azul U20 Monte Azul U20 0
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 4
76  XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 0
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 2
83  Potyguar Seridoense U20 Potyguar Seridoense U20 0
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 2
89  Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 0
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 2
66  São Bento U20 São Bento U20 0
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 2
83  Sparta U20 Sparta U20 0
Portuguesa RJ U20 Portuguesa RJ U20 2
56  Rondoniense U20 Rondoniense U20 0
Gama U20 Gama U20 1
86  Tiradentes PI U20 Tiradentes PI U20 2
Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 0
66  Catanduva U20 Catanduva U20 2
Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 1
86  EC Lemense U20 EC Lemense U20 0
Ceará U20 Ceará U20 3
69  Francana U20 Francana U20 0
Botafogo U20 Botafogo U20 1
FT
09.01. 20:45
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 2
CRB U20 CRB U20 4
86  Serra Branca U20 Serra Branca U20 0
Figueirense U20 Figueirense U20 1
83  Atlético Gloriense U20 Atlético Gloriense U20 2
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 2
84  Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 0
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 0
87  Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 0
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 3
90  VOCEM U20 VOCEM U20 0
Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 2
84  Atlético Cearense U20 Atlético Cearense U20 1
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 1
84  Conquista U20 Conquista U20 2
Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 3
90  Retrô U20 Retrô U20 3
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 1
56  São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 1
Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 1
65  Inter de Bebedouro U20 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 5
85  Santa Cruz SE U20 Santa Cruz SE U20 0
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 4
81  Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 1
Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 0
84  Comercial U20 Comercial U20 1
Chapecoense U20 Chapecoense U20 2
84  Tupã U20 Tupã U20 0
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 3
85  Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 3
Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 3
81  EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 1
Juventude U20 Juventude U20 3
69  Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 0
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 1
55  Coimbra U20 Coimbra U20 4
Sampaio Corrêa U20 Sampaio Corrêa U20 0
83  Porto Vitória U20 Porto Vitória U20 2
Carajás U20 Carajás U20 0
82  Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 2
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 1
81  XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 2
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 1
84  Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 1
ABC U20 ABC U20 1
84  Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 2
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 0
82  Paraná U20 Paraná U20 2
Bangu U20 Bangu U20 0
FT
10.01. 07:30
Marília U20 Marília U20 0
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 0
FT
10.01. 18:45
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 2
RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 5
FT
10.01. 20:45
Picos PI U20 Picos PI U20 1
CSA U20 CSA U20 2
FT
10.01. 21:00
AC Guaratinguetá U20 AC Guaratinguetá U20 1
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 1
90  Cruzeiro AL U20 Cruzeiro AL U20 1
Santo André U20 Santo André U20 1
50  Madureira U20 Madureira U20 0
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 1
88  Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 2
Ivinhema U20 Ivinhema U20 0
84  Rio Branco AC U20 Rio Branco AC U20 0
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 3
83  Fast U20 Fast U20 1
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 5
83  Patriotas U20 Patriotas U20 1
Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 1
90  Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 0
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 0
55  Queimadense U20 Queimadense U20 1
União ABC U20 União ABC U20 0
90  Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 1
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 1
83  União Suzano U20 União Suzano U20 1
Goiás U20 Goiás U20 3
86  Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 0
Nova Mutum U20 Nova Mutum U20 5
88  Comercial de Tietê U20 Comercial de Tietê U20 0
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
87  Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 3
Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 0
81  Sfera U20 Sfera U20 2
América RN U20 América RN U20 2
84  Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 0
Cuiabá U20 Cuiabá U20 0
87  Oeste U20 Oeste U20 1
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 4
88  Timon MA U20 Timon MA U20 2
Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 2
86  União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 8
68  SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 1
Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 1
90  Remo U20 Remo U20 0
Nova Venécia U20 Nova Venécia U20 1
FT
11.01. 07:45
Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 0
Santos U20 Santos U20 3
82  Trindade U20 Trindade U20 0
XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 1
85  Macapá U20 Macapá U20 3
Potyguar Seridoense U20 Potyguar Seridoense U20 0
90  Canaã EC U20 Canaã EC U20 1
Monte Azul U20 Monte Azul U20 3
87  São José PA U20 São José PA U20 3
São Bento U20 São Bento U20 2
76  Sharjah Brasil U20 Sharjah Brasil U20 2
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 3
85  Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 0
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 1
83  Juventus U20 Juventus U20 0
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 2
71  Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 0
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 2
  Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 1
Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 1
  Catanduva U20 Catanduva U20 1
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 1
  Coimbra U20 Coimbra U20 1
Figueirense U20 Figueirense U20 1
86  Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 4
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 1
71  Botafogo U20 Botafogo U20 0
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 2
90  Chapecoense U20 Chapecoense U20 4
Tiradentes PI U20 Tiradentes PI U20 4
86  Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 3
Gama U20 Gama U20 2
69  Ceará U20 Ceará U20 0
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 1
70  Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 1
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 3
56  Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 4
Marília U20 Marília U20 1
90  Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 2
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 1
88  Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 4
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 0
72  XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 0
CRB U20 CRB U20 0
87  Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 2
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 1
84  Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 2
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 2
88  Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 4
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 0
88  Juventude U20 Juventude U20 1
Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 2
71  Santos U20 Santos U20 1
EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 0
90  Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 2
Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 1
86  Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 0
Sfera U20 Sfera U20 1
  RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 0
Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 0
FT
13.01. 21:00
Cuiabá U20 Cuiabá U20 0
AC Guaratinguetá U20 AC Guaratinguetá U20 1
85  Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 0
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 0
86  Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 2
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 1
88  Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 2
Nova Mutum U20 Nova Mutum U20 0
FT
14.01. 07:30
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
Madureira U20 Madureira U20 0
90  Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 1
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 0
FT
13.01. 21:00
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 0
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 1
90  Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 4
Macapá U20 Macapá U20 0
85  Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 1
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 4
  XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 1
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 1
FT
14.01. 07:30
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 1
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 0
85  Capital TO U20 Capital TO U20 0
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
84  Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 3
Tiradentes PI U20 Tiradentes PI U20 0
85  Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 1
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 4
72  Ituano U20 Ituano U20 3
Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 0
85  Coimbra U20 Coimbra U20 2
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 3
55  Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 1
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 1
85  Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 0
CRB U20 CRB U20 1
FT
15.01. 07:00
Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 1
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 2
90  Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 0
AC Guaratinguetá U20 AC Guaratinguetá U20 2
  Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 0
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 0
  Vitória U20 Vitória U20 1
Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 1
85  Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
Sfera U20 Sfera U20 0
67  Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 1
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 0
87  Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 2
Santos U20 Santos U20 4
56  Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
FT
16.01. 07:30
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 3
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 1
70  Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 6
CRB U20 CRB U20 0
90  Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 3
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 2
FT
17.01. 07:00
Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 5
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 3
FT
17.01. 07:40
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 1
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 2
90  AC Guaratinguetá U20 AC Guaratinguetá U20 1
Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 1
  Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 1
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 1
87  Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 1
68  Santos U20 Santos U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
90  Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 0
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 2
FT
19.01. 07:35
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 2
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 0
  Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 1
Aster Brasil SP U20 Aster Brasil SP U20 1
FT
20.01. 07:00
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 0
FT
23.01. 07:30
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 0
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 3
70  Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 1
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 2
70  Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
FT
02.01. 23:45
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 1
Taguatinga U20 Taguatinga U20 0
FT
03.01. 02:00
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 4
AD Confiança U20 AD Confiança U20 0
FT
03.01. 04:30
Linense U20 Linense U20 5
Andirá U20 Andirá U20 0
FT
03.01. 06:45
Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 3
Desportiva Aliança U20 Desportiva Aliança U20 1
FT
03.01. 23:00
Comercial U20 Comercial U20 0
Nova Iguaçu U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 3
FT
03.01. 23:00
União Iacanga U20 União Iacanga U20 1
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 4
FT
03.01. 23:00
União São João U20 União São João U20 1
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 3
FT
03.01. 23:00
Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 2
Petrolina U20 Petrolina U20 0
FT
04.01. 01:15
Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 0
Chapadinha U20 Chapadinha U20 1
FT
04.01. 01:15
Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 2
União ABC U20 União ABC U20 0
FT
04.01. 01:15
Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 0
Taquarussú U20 Taquarussú U20 0
FT
04.01. 01:15
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 3
Aparecidense U20 Aparecidense U20 0
FT
04.01. 03:00
São Carlos U20 São Carlos U20 2
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0
FT
04.01. 03:15
XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 0
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 1
FT
03.01. 05:15
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
Falcon U20 Falcon U20 1
FT
03.01. 05:30
Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 1
Rondoniense U20 Rondoniense U20 0
FT
03.01. 05:30
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 2
Mixto U20 Mixto U20 0
FT
04.01. 07:45
Santos U20 Santos U20 2
Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 1
FT
04.01. 21:00
Votuporanguense U20 Votuporanguense U20 6
Monte Azul U20 Monte Azul U20 1
FT
04.01. 23:00
Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 2
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 2
FT
04.01. 23:00
Matonense U20 Matonense U20 0
Fast U20 Fast U20 1
FT
04.01. 23:00
Manthiqueira U20 Manthiqueira U20 1
XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 3
FT
04.01. 23:00
União Suzano SP U20 União Suzano SP U20 1
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 1
FT
04.01. 23:00
Jaguariúna U20 Jaguariúna U20 0
RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 6
FT
04.01. 23:00
Guarulhos U20 Guarulhos U20 0
Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 0
FT
04.01. 23:00
Mauaense U20 Mauaense U20 1
Mauá U20 Mauá U20 2
FT
04.01. 23:00
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 1
Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 1
FT
04.01. 23:15
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 2
Matogrossense U20 Matogrossense U20 2
FT
05.01. 01:15
Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 2
Aquidauanense U20 Aquidauanense U20 0
FT
05.01. 01:15
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 1
Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 0
FT
05.01. 01:15
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 0
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 1
FT
05.01. 01:15
Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 6
Concórdia U20 Concórdia U20 0
FT
05.01. 01:15
ABC U20 ABC U20 1
Fluminense PI U20 Fluminense PI U20 1
FT
05.01. 01:15
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 9
Santana U20 Santana U20 0
FT
05.01. 01:15
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 3
Volta Redonda U20 Volta Redonda U20 2
FT
05.01. 01:15
CRB U20 CRB U20 0
Canaã U20 Canaã U20 3
FT
05.01. 03:00
Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 2
Santo André U20 Santo André U20 0
FT
05.01. 03:15
União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 0
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 0
FT
05.01. 03:45
Francana U20 Francana U20 1
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 1
FT
04.01. 05:15
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 0
Camaçariense U20 Camaçariense U20 0
FT
04.01. 05:30
São José EC U20 São José EC U20 1
Ríver U20 Ríver U20 1
FT
04.01. 05:30
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 2
São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 0
FT
05.01. 06:00
Juventude U20 Juventude U20 2
Confiança PB U20 Confiança PB U20 1
FT
05.01. 07:45
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 2
Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 1
FT
05.01. 18:45
SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 3
Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 0
FT
05.01. 21:00
Paulista U20 Paulista U20 0
São Bernardo FC U20 São Bernardo FC U20 1
FT
05.01. 21:00
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 5
Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 1
FT
05.01. 23:00
Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 3
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
FT
05.01. 23:00
Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 2
Real Ariquemes U20 Real Ariquemes U20 1
FT
05.01. 23:00
Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 3
Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 1
FT
05.01. 23:00
Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 1
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 0
FT
05.01. 23:15
Ceará U20 Ceará U20 1
Bragantino PA U20 Bragantino PA U20 1
FT
06.01. 01:15
Goiás U20 Goiás U20 2
IAPE U20 IAPE U20 0
FT
06.01. 01:15
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 6
ASSU U20 ASSU U20 1
FT
06.01. 01:15
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 1
Serranense U20 Serranense U20 1
FT
06.01. 01:15
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 1
Real Brasília U20 Real Brasília U20 0
FT
06.01. 03:00
EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 2
São Bento U20 São Bento U20 0
FT
06.01. 03:15
Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 1
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 1
FT
06.01. 03:15
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 3
Perilima U20 Perilima U20 1
FT
05.01. 05:15
Londrina U20 Londrina U20 0
Aster Brasil U20 Aster Brasil U20 2
FT
05.01. 05:30
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 5
Palmas FR U20 Palmas FR U20 0
FT
05.01. 05:30
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 2
CSE U20 CSE U20 0
FT
05.01. 05:30
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 3
Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 1
FT
06.01. 07:45
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 10
Forte U20 Forte U20 0
FT
05.01. 23:45
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 7
AD Confiança U20 AD Confiança U20 0
FT
06.01. 01:00
Linense U20 Linense U20 2
Desportiva Aliança U20 Desportiva Aliança U20 2
FT
06.01. 02:00
Taguatinga U20 Taguatinga U20 1
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 2
FT
06.01. 03:15
Andirá U20 Andirá U20 0
Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 1
FT
06.01. 21:00
União São João U20 União São João U20 3
Taquarussú U20 Taquarussú U20 0
FT
06.01. 23:00
Comercial U20 Comercial U20 1
Chapadinha U20 Chapadinha U20 1
FT
06.01. 23:00
União Iacanga U20 União Iacanga U20 1
União ABC U20 União ABC U20 2
FT
06.01. 23:00
Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 1
Aparecidense U20 Aparecidense U20 1
FT
06.01. 23:15
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 0
Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 1
FT
07.01. 01:15
Nova Iguaçu U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 1
Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 0
FT
07.01. 01:15
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 2
Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 1
FT
07.01. 01:15
Petrolina U20 Petrolina U20 1
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
FT
07.01. 03:00
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 1
Falcon U20 Falcon U20 1
FT
07.01. 03:15
XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 0
Mixto U20 Mixto U20 0
FT
06.01. 05:15
São Carlos U20 São Carlos U20 0
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 0
FT
06.01. 05:30
Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 2
Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 0
FT
06.01. 05:30
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 0
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 2
FT
07.01. 07:45
Rondoniense U20 Rondoniense U20 0
Santos U20 Santos U20 3
FT
07.01. 21:00
União Suzano SP U20 União Suzano SP U20 3
Concórdia U20 Concórdia U20 2
FT
07.01. 23:00
Votuporanguense U20 Votuporanguense U20 3
Matogrossense U20 Matogrossense U20 1
FT
07.01. 23:00
Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 2
Aquidauanense U20 Aquidauanense U20 0
FT
07.01. 23:00
Matonense U20 Matonense U20 0
Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 4
FT
07.01. 23:00
Manthiqueira U20 Manthiqueira U20 1
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 2
FT
07.01. 23:00
Jaguariúna U20 Jaguariúna U20 0
Fluminense PI U20 Fluminense PI U20 4
FT
07.01. 23:00
Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 3
Santana U20 Santana U20 0
FT
07.01. 23:00
Mauá U20 Mauá U20 1
Volta Redonda U20 Volta Redonda U20 1
FT
07.01. 23:00
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 3
Canaã U20 Canaã U20 1
FT
07.01. 23:15
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 0
Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 2
FT
08.01. 01:15
Monte Azul U20 Monte Azul U20 1
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 4
FT
08.01. 01:15
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 3
Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 2
FT
08.01. 01:15
Fast U20 Fast U20 0
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 3
FT
08.01. 01:15
XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 3
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 1
FT
08.01. 01:15
RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 1
ABC U20 ABC U20 2
FT
08.01. 01:15
Guarulhos U20 Guarulhos U20 0
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 0
FT
08.01. 01:15
Mauaense U20 Mauaense U20 1
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 4
FT
08.01. 01:15
Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 3
CRB U20 CRB U20 2
FT
08.01. 03:00
Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 2
Camaçariense U20 Camaçariense U20 1
FT
08.01. 03:15
União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 1
São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 1
FT
08.01. 03:45
Francana U20 Francana U20 2
Confiança PB U20 Confiança PB U20 0
FT
07.01. 05:15
Santo André U20 Santo André U20 0
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 0
FT
07.01. 05:30
São José EC U20 São José EC U20 0
Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 3
FT
07.01. 05:30
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 1
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 2
FT
08.01. 06:00
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 1
Juventude U20 Juventude U20 1
FT
08.01. 07:45
Ríver U20 Ríver U20 0
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 2
FT
08.01. 18:45
Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 3
ASSU U20 ASSU U20 0
FT
08.01. 21:00
Real Ariquemes U20 Real Ariquemes U20 0
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 3
FT
08.01. 23:00
Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 0
IAPE U20 IAPE U20 1
FT
08.01. 23:00
Paulista U20 Paulista U20 2
Bragantino PA U20 Bragantino PA U20 0
FT
08.01. 23:00
Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 3
Serranense U20 Serranense U20 0
FT
08.01. 23:00
Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 1
Real Brasília U20 Real Brasília U20 1
FT
09.01. 00:00
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 2
FT
09.01. 00:00
Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 0
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 12
FT
09.01. 01:15
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
Goiás U20 Goiás U20 0
FT
09.01. 01:15
São Bernardo FC U20 São Bernardo FC U20 1
Ceará U20 Ceará U20 1
FT
09.01. 01:15
Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 1
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 2
FT
09.01. 01:15
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 2
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 1
FT
09.01. 02:15
Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 1
Palmas FR U20 Palmas FR U20 1
FT
09.01. 02:15
SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 2
Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 2
FT
09.01. 02:45
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 6
Forte U20 Forte U20 1
FT
09.01. 03:00
EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 2
Aster Brasil U20 Aster Brasil U20 0
FT
08.01. 05:00
Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 0
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 4
FT
08.01. 05:15
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 2
CSE U20 CSE U20 0
FT
08.01. 05:15
São Bento U20 São Bento U20 1
Londrina U20 Londrina U20 2
FT
09.01. 07:30
Perilima U20 Perilima U20 0
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 5
FT
08.01. 21:00
AD Confiança U20 AD Confiança U20 1
Taguatinga U20 Taguatinga U20 2
FT
08.01. 23:15
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 3
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 2
FT
09.01. 00:15
Desportiva Aliança U20 Desportiva Aliança U20 3
Andirá U20 Andirá U20 0
FT
09.01. 02:30
Linense U20 Linense U20 1
Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 0
FT
09.01. 18:45
Aparecidense U20 Aparecidense U20 3
Petrolina U20 Petrolina U20 2
FT
09.01. 21:00
Taquarussú U20 Taquarussú U20 0
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 7
FT
09.01. 21:00
Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 0
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 2
FT
09.01. 23:00
Chapadinha U20 Chapadinha U20 1
Nova Iguaçu U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 1
FT
09.01. 23:00
União ABC U20 União ABC U20 0
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 5
FT
09.01. 23:15
União São João U20 União São João U20 0
Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 2
FT
10.01. 00:15
Mixto U20 Mixto U20 1
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 3
FT
10.01. 01:15
Comercial U20 Comercial U20 1
Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 2
FT
10.01. 01:15
União Iacanga U20 União Iacanga U20 0
Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 1
FT
10.01. 02:30
XV de Jaú U20 XV de Jaú U20 1
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 0
FT
10.01. 03:00
Falcon U20 Falcon U20 2
São Carlos U20 São Carlos U20 1
FT
09.01. 05:00
Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 0
Santos U20 Santos U20 2
FT
10.01. 07:15
Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 0
Rondoniense U20 Rondoniense U20 3
FT
10.01. 21:00
Matogrossense U20 Matogrossense U20 3
Monte Azul U20 Monte Azul U20 2
FT
10.01. 23:00
Aquidauanense U20 Aquidauanense U20 0
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 0
FT
10.01. 23:00
Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 6
Fast U20 Fast U20 0
FT
10.01. 23:00
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 2
XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 3
FT
10.01. 23:00
Concórdia U20 Concórdia U20 0
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 3
FT
10.01. 23:00
Fluminense PI U20 Fluminense PI U20 0
RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 1
FT
10.01. 23:00
Santana U20 Santana U20 0
Guarulhos U20 Guarulhos U20 1
FT
10.01. 23:00
Volta Redonda U20 Volta Redonda U20 6
Mauaense U20 Mauaense U20 1
FT
10.01. 23:00
Canaã U20 Canaã U20 2
Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 1
FT
10.01. 23:15
Votuporanguense U20 Votuporanguense U20 1
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 1
FT
11.01. 01:15
São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 0
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 1
FT
11.01. 01:15
Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 0
Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 2
FT
11.01. 01:15
Matonense U20 Matonense U20 2
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 3
FT
11.01. 01:15
Manthiqueira U20 Manthiqueira U20 0
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 5
FT
11.01. 01:15
União Suzano SP U20 União Suzano SP U20 1
Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 2
FT
11.01. 01:15
Jaguariúna U20 Jaguariúna U20 0
ABC U20 ABC U20 3
FT
11.01. 01:15
Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 1
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 1
FT
11.01. 01:15
Mauá U20 Mauá U20 0
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 0
FT
11.01. 01:15
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 0
CRB U20 CRB U20 1
FT
11.01. 03:00
Camaçariense U20 Camaçariense U20 0
Santo André U20 Santo André U20 2
FT
11.01. 03:30
União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 0
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 3
FT
11.01. 03:45
Confiança PB U20 Confiança PB U20 1
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 5
FT
11.01. 03:45
Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 1
Ríver U20 Ríver U20 1
FT
10.01. 05:15
Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 0
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 1
FT
11.01. 06:00
Francana U20 Francana U20 1
Juventude U20 Juventude U20 1
FT
11.01. 06:00
São José EC U20 São José EC U20 0
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 2
FT
11.01. 18:45
Palmas FR U20 Palmas FR U20 0
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 3
FT
11.01. 21:00
Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 3
FT
11.01. 21:00
Real Brasília U20 Real Brasília U20 2
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 1
FT
11.01. 23:00
IAPE U20 IAPE U20 2
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
FT
11.01. 23:00
Bragantino PA U20 Bragantino PA U20 0
São Bernardo FC U20 São Bernardo FC U20 2
FT
11.01. 23:00
ASSU U20 ASSU U20 1
Real Ariquemes U20 Real Ariquemes U20 5
FT
11.01. 23:00
Serranense U20 Serranense U20 1
Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 4
FT
11.01. 23:15
Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 1
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 3
FT
12.01. 01:00
Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 3
Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 1
FT
12.01. 01:15
Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 3
Goiás U20 Goiás U20 2
FT
12.01. 01:15
Paulista U20 Paulista U20 0
Ceará U20 Ceará U20 1
FT
12.01. 01:15
Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 1
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 1
FT
12.01. 01:15
Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 2
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 0
FT
12.01. 03:00
Aster Brasil U20 Aster Brasil U20 0
São Bento U20 São Bento U20 0
FT
12.01. 03:15
CSE U20 CSE U20 0
Perilima U20 Perilima U20 4
FT
12.01. 03:15
SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 1
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 2
FT
11.01. 05:15
EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 1
Londrina U20 Londrina U20 4
FT
11.01. 05:30
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 1
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 2
FT
11.01. 05:30
Forte U20 Forte U20 2
Floresta CE U20 Floresta CE U20 4
FT
12.01. 07:45
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 3
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 3
FT
09.01. 05:15
Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 0
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
FT
12.01. 21:00
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 2
Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 1
FT
12.01. 21:00
XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 1
Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 3
120  Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
São José PA U20 São José PA U20 0
120  Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 1
Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 1
120  Votuporanguense U20 Votuporanguense U20 2
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 2
FT
13.01. 01:00
Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 0
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 2
FT
13.01. 01:00
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 3
Francana U20 Francana U20 1
120  Nova Iguaçu U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 1
Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 1
120  Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 1
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
FT
13.01. 03:15
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 2
Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 0
FT
13.01. 04:00
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 3
Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 1
FT
13.01. 04:00
Linense U20 Linense U20 0
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 2
FT
13.01. 04:00
Falcon U20 Falcon U20 3
Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 1
FT
13.01. 05:30
Santos U20 Santos U20 3
Chapadinha U20 Chapadinha U20 0
FT
13.01. 06:00
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 1
Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 0
FT
13.01. 07:45
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 5
Ituano U20 Ituano U20 0
120  Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 1
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 1
FT
14.01. 23:15
Votuporanguense U20 Votuporanguense U20 0
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 1
FT
15.01. 01:00
Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 0
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 3
FT
15.01. 02:00
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 2
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 0
FT
15.01. 03:15
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 2
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 1
120  Falcon U20 Falcon U20 1
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
120  Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 0
Santos U20 Santos U20 0
FT
15.01. 07:45
Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 1
Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 2
FT
13.01. 21:00
São Bernardo FC U20 São Bernardo FC U20 0
IAPE U20 IAPE U20 2
FT
13.01. 21:00
Londrina U20 Londrina U20 0
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 1
FT
13.01. 21:00
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 4
Joinville U20 Joinville U20 0
FT
13.01. 21:00
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 2
Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 1
FT
13.01. 21:30
Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 1
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 3
FT
14.01. 01:00
Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 2
Ceará U20 Ceará U20 0
FT
14.01. 01:00
ABC U20 ABC U20 1
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 2
FT
14.01. 01:00
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 4
Mauá U20 Mauá U20 0
120  Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 1
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 1
FT
14.01. 01:00
Canaã U20 Canaã U20 2
Real Brasília U20 Real Brasília U20 1
FT
14.01. 01:00
Avaí U20 Avaí U20 1
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 2
FT
14.01. 03:15
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 0
120  Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 0
SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 0
FT
14.01. 05:30
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 3
Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 0
FT
14.01. 05:30
Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 1
Nautico U20 Nautico U20 0
FT
14.01. 07:45
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 3
EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 0
FT
16.01. 07:45
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 3
São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 0
FT
16.01. 21:00
Bahia U20 Bahia U20 1
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 5
120  Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 1
Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 1
FT
17.01. 03:15
Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 2
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 5
FT
17.01. 05:30
Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 1
Santos U20 Santos U20 2
FT
15.01. 21:00
Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 0
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 3
FT
15.01. 21:00
Canaã U20 Canaã U20 1
Juventus U20 Juventus U20 0
120  Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 1
IAPE U20 IAPE U20 1
120  Internacional U20 Internacional U20 0
Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 0
120  Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 1
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 1
FT
16.01. 05:00
Retrô U20 Retrô U20 0
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 2
FT
16.01. 05:30
Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 0
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 2
FT
17.01. 21:00
Internacional U20 Internacional U20 1
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 2
FT
18.01. 01:00
Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 1
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 4
FT
18.01. 03:30
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 3
Canaã U20 Canaã U20 2
FT
18.01. 06:00
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 4
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 2
FT
19.01. 05:00
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 1
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0
120  Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 2
Santos U20 Santos U20 2
FT
20.01. 05:00
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 5
Oeste U20 Oeste U20 2
FT
20.01. 07:30
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 1
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 2
FT
22.01. 06:00
Santos U20 Santos U20 3
América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 0
FT
23.01. 05:00
São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 0
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 1
FT
25.01. 20:00
Santos U20 Santos U20 0
Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 4
FT
02.01. 22:45
Penapolense U20 Penapolense U20 0
Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 4
FT
03.01. 01:00
Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 5
Comercial MS U20 Comercial MS U20 0
FT
03.01. 03:15
Francana U20 Francana U20 1
Guarani U20 Guarani U20 4

Scheduled

São Paulo Youth Cup Round 1