FA Trophy 2022 live scores, results - England

FA Trophy
2022/2023

Latest Scores

FA Trophy Round
FT
28.10. 21:00
Macclesfield Macclesfield 4
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 1
90  Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0
Stratford Town Stratford Town 0
90  Redditch United Redditch United 3
Ashton United Ashton United 0
90  Alvechurch Alvechurch 0
Coalville Town Coalville Town 1
FT
28.10. 21:00
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 2
Hyde United Hyde United 0
90  Walsall Wood Walsall Wood 1
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 1
FT
28.10. 21:00
Worksop Town Worksop Town 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 5
FT
28.10. 21:00
Stourbridge Stourbridge 5
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 1
90  United of Manchester United of Manchester 2
Radcliffe Radcliffe 2
90  Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 5
Quorn Quorn 2
FT
28.10. 21:00
St Ives Town St Ives Town 3
Marine Marine 1
75  North Ferriby North Ferriby 0
Matlock Town Matlock Town 2
90  City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 1
Stamford Stamford 0
87  Harborough Town Harborough Town 0
Avro Avro 0
90  South Park South Park 2
Leighton Town Leighton Town 1
90  Chatham Town Chatham Town 0
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 1
90  Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 0
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 1
11  Hythe Town Hythe Town 1
Ramsgate Ramsgate 0
14  Kingstonian Kingstonian 0
Whitehawk Whitehawk 1
FT
28.10. 21:00
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 1
Redbridge Redbridge 2
FT
28.10. 21:00
Billericay Town Billericay Town 5
Bury Town Bury Town 0
FT
28.10. 21:00
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 0
Lewes Lewes 2
FT
28.10. 21:00
Hendon Hendon 2
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 1
FT
28.10. 21:00
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 0
Leiston Leiston 1
90  Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 3
Chesham United Chesham United 3
90  Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 0
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 3
13  AFC Totton AFC Totton 0
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 0
90  Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 1
Horsham Horsham 2
FT
28.10. 21:00
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) 1
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 3
45  Frome Town Frome Town 0
Cribbs Cribbs 0
9  Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 0
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 0
52  Poole Town Poole Town 2
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 0
87  Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 0
Macclesfield Macclesfield 2
90  Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2
90  Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 4
Stourbridge Stourbridge 1
90  Oldham Oldham 3
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 3
90  Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 3
York York 2
15  FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0
Altrincham Altrincham 0
53  Coalville Town Coalville Town 0
Walsall Wood Walsall Wood 0
90  Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 2
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2
90  Chesterfield Chesterfield 6
Southport Southport 1
90  City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 1
Hartlepool Hartlepool 5
85  Chorley Chorley 2
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 0
12  Radcliffe Radcliffe 0
Redditch United Redditch United 0
13  Rochdale Rochdale 0
Gateshead Gateshead 0
90  Horsham Horsham 2
AFC Totton AFC Totton 0
85  Bath City Bath City 0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0
  Southend Southend 2
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 2
84  Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 3
Maidenhead Maidenhead 0
84  Bromley Bromley 1
Slough Town Slough Town 0
90  Aveley Aveley 1
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1
  Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 1
86  Frome Town Frome Town 1
Torquay Torquay 4
14  Hythe Town Hythe Town 0
Whitehawk Whitehawk 0
84  Barnet Barnet 4
Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd 0
  Welling United Welling United 1
Brackley Town Brackley Town 1
  Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 1
15  Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 0
Woking Woking 1
  Eastleigh Eastleigh 2
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2
86  Oxford City Oxford City 0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 1
83  Hendon Hendon 1
Weymouth Weymouth 0
90  Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 5
Gloucester City Gloucester City 3
84  Hereford Hereford 1
South Park South Park 0
90  Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 6
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1
85  Hythe Town Hythe Town 1
Chorley Chorley 2
  Gateshead Gateshead 2
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 2
81  Welling United Welling United 1
Chesterfield Chesterfield 0
83  Hereford Hereford 2
Torquay Torquay 0
  Hartlepool Hartlepool 0
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 0
87  Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 1
  Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 0
Altrincham Altrincham 0
83  Macclesfield Macclesfield 5
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 0
90  Aveley Aveley 1
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 0
  Oldham Oldham 1
Hendon Hendon 2
84  Radcliffe Radcliffe 1
Barnet Barnet 2
83  Horsham Horsham 0
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 3
90  Bromley Bromley 1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 1
90  Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 0
Wealdstone Wealdstone 1
  Bath City Bath City 0
Coalville Town Coalville Town 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 2
Glossop North End Glossop North End 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 1
Consett Consett 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Macclesfield Macclesfield 7
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 0
120  Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
Ossett United Ossett United 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Witton Albion Witton Albion 3
Stockton Town Stockton Town 4
120  Widnes Widnes 1
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 1
  Bootle Bootle
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough
FT
14.09. 01:45
Clitheroe Clitheroe 2
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 1
120  Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 1
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Mossley Mossley 1
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 2
120  City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 0
Sheffield Sheffield 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Workington Workington 1
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 2
FT
14.09. 02:00
Trafford Trafford 1
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
North Shields North Shields 3
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 1
Colne Colne 2
FT
13.09. 01:45
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 0
Worksop Town Worksop Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Bedworth United Bedworth United 0
Harborough Town Harborough Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 0
Spalding United Spalding United 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Daventry Town Daventry Town 2
Lincoln United Lincoln United 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Stamford Stamford 1
Chasetown Chasetown 2
FT
15.09. 01:45
Cambridge City Cambridge City 4
Yaxley Yaxley 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Carlton Town Carlton Town 2
Hanley Town Hanley Town 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 2
Gresley Gresley 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 1
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 3
St Neots Town St Neots Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 3
Corby Town Corby Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels 4
Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 5
Biggleswade Biggleswade 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 3
Leicester Road Leicester Road 4
FT
13.09. 01:45
Grantham Town Grantham Town 1
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 0
Dereham Town Dereham Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Basildon United Basildon United 0
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Northwood Northwood 0
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Chipstead Chipstead 4
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 1
Uxbridge Uxbridge 3
120  Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 1
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 3
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Bury Town Bury Town 1
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 2
120  Sheppey United Sheppey United 3
Hertford Town Hertford Town 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Walthamstow Walthamstow 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 0
Chatham Town Chatham Town 1
120  Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 2
Hashtag United Hashtag United 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 1
New Salamis New Salamis 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Wroxham Wroxham 4
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 1
120  Gorleston Gorleston 1
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Lancing Lancing 1
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 4
FT
14.09. 01:45
Tilbury Tilbury 1
Whitehawk Whitehawk 2
120  Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd 2
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 2
FT
15.09. 01:45
South Park South Park 1
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 2
120  Ashford United Ashford United 3
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 3
120  Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 0
Corinthian Corinthian 0
FT
13.09. 01:45
Merstham Merstham 3
Hythe Town Hythe Town 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 0
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 3
FT
15.09. 01:45
Hadley Hadley 1
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 1
Harlow Town Harlow Town 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 3
Leatherhead Leatherhead 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Three Bridges Three Bridges 3
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 2
120  FC Romania FC Romania 1
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 0
Ware Ware 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Witham Town Witham Town 1
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Chichester City Chichester City 0
Faversham Town Faversham Town 1
120  Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 0
Southall Southall 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town 1
Ramsgate Ramsgate 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town 0
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:30
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 0
Bideford Bideford 3
FT
15.09. 01:45
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 0
Evesham United Evesham United 3
FT
15.09. 01:45
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 0
Melksham Town Melksham Town 2
120  Didcot Town Didcot Town 1
Hamworthy United Hamworthy United 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Sholing Sholing 0
Lymington Town Lymington Town 1
120  AFC Totton AFC Totton 1
Slimbridge Slimbridge 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve 2
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 3
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 5
FT
14.09. 01:45
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 5
Exmouth Exmouth 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Bashley Bashley 4
Frome Town Frome Town 1
FT
14.09. 01:45
Marlow Marlow 0
Binfield Binfield 4
120  Kidlington Kidlington 0
Tavistock Tavistock 0
FT
14.09. 01:45
Thame United Thame United 0
Westbury United Westbury United 2
FT
14.09. 01:45
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town 2
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 3
FT
14.09. 01:45
Highworth Town Highworth Town 1
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers 2
FT
24.09. 01:45
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 3
Stockton Town Stockton Town 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 1
Worksop Town Worksop Town 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Bootle Bootle 0
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Colne Colne 1
Consett Consett 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 1
Clitheroe Clitheroe 4
FT
24.09. 21:00
North Shields North Shields 1
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 2
120  Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 4
Leek Town Leek Town 4
120  Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 0
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Dereham Town Dereham Town 0
Spalding United Spalding United 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Harborough Town Harborough Town 2
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 1
120  Lincoln United Lincoln United 1
Carlton Town Carlton Town 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2
Biggleswade Biggleswade 0
120  Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels 1
Chasetown Chasetown 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 5
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Chatham Town Chatham Town 0
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 3
Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town 2
FT
25.09. 21:00
FC Romania FC Romania 2
Faversham Town Faversham Town 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Uxbridge Uxbridge 2
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 0
FT
25.09. 19:00
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 4
Merstham Merstham 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Wroxham Wroxham 5
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Corinthian Corinthian 2
Whitehawk Whitehawk 4
FT
24.09. 21:00
Ashford United Ashford United 2
Three Bridges Three Bridges 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 2
Chipstead Chipstead 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Harlow Town Harlow Town 4
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 4
Southall Southall 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Witham Town Witham Town 2
Ware Ware 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Tavistock Tavistock 1
Didcot Town Didcot Town 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 3
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
AFC Totton AFC Totton 2
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 1
120  Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 2
Bideford Bideford 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 0
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Thame United Thame United 1
Binfield Binfield 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
Macclesfield Macclesfield 5
Widnes Widnes 1
120  Sheffield Sheffield 1
Ossett United Ossett United 1
120  Leicester Road Leicester Road 0
Cambridge City Cambridge City 0
120  Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 1
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 1
120  Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 2
Hertford Town Hertford Town 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
Evesham United Evesham United 1
Lymington Town Lymington Town 0
120  Bashley Bashley 2
Melksham Town Melksham Town 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
New Salamis New Salamis 3
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0
Rylands Rylands 2
120  Marine Marine 1
Radcliffe Radcliffe 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 1
Warrington Town Warrington Town 2
120  Ashton United Ashton United 0
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Macclesfield Macclesfield 6
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 3
Whitby Town Whitby Town 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 2
Lancaster City Lancaster City 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
United of Manchester United of Manchester 0
Liversedge Liversedge 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 1
South Shields South Shields 2
120  Clitheroe Clitheroe 2
Marske United Marske United 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 0
Leek Town Leek Town 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Stratford Town Stratford Town 1
Royston Town Royston Town 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Leiston Leiston 1
Evesham United Evesham United 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 3
Barwell Barwell 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 1
Worksop Town Worksop Town 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Coalville Town Coalville Town 4
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Needham Market Needham Market 0
Stourbridge Stourbridge 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 0
Redditch United Redditch United 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Spalding United Spalding United 1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 2
120  Belper Town Belper Town 1
St Ives Town St Ives Town 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
Tamworth Tamworth 4
FT
08.10. 21:00
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 0
Chasetown Chasetown 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Matlock Town Matlock Town 3
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 0
120  Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 1
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 1
120  Basford United Basford United 1
Harborough Town Harborough Town 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Bedford Town Bedford Town 0
Alvechurch Alvechurch 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic 3
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 4
120  Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 2
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 2
120  Harlow Town Harlow Town 2
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 1
New Salamis New Salamis 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 2
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 1
120  Hendon Hendon 0
Binfield Binfield 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 1
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Uxbridge Uxbridge 1
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Ashford United Ashford United 1
Kings Langley Kings Langley 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 3
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 1
120  Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 0
Faversham Town Faversham Town 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Horsham Horsham 4
Aveley Aveley 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Billericay Town Billericay Town 2
Margate Margate 0
120  Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 2
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney 2
120  Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police 0
Hastings United Hastings United 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Witham Town Witham Town 0
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Lewes Lewes 1
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 0
120  Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 2
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Herne Bay Herne Bay 1
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Enfield Town Enfield Town 0
Chesham United Chesham United 4
FT
08.10. 21:00
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 0
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 2
120  Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 1
Whitehawk Whitehawk 1
120  Kingstonian Kingstonian 2
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 1
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Canvey Island Canvey Island 1
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 4
FT
08.10. 21:00
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 2
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 0
AFC Totton AFC Totton 1
FT
09.10. 19:00
Truro City Truro City 1
Salisbury Salisbury 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Yate Town Yate Town 0
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 2
FT
08.10. 21:00
Tavistock Tavistock 3
Melksham Town Melksham Town 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 3
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 2
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 0
120  North Leigh North Leigh 3
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Winchester City Winchester City 2
Poole Town Poole Town 0
FT
08.10. 21:00
Hyde United Hyde United 2
Colne Colne 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 2
Ossett United Ossett United 1
FT
08.10. 21:00
Lincoln United Lincoln United 1
Wroxham Wroxham 3
FT
08.10. 21:00
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 2
Leicester Road Leicester Road 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Macclesfield Macclesfield 0
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Matlock Town Matlock Town 1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Leek Town Leek Town 2
Worksop Town Worksop Town 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Lancaster City Lancaster City 3
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Warrington Town Warrington Town 3
South Shields South Shields 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Liversedge Liversedge 0
Tamworth Tamworth 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Basford United Basford United 1
Marine Marine 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 4
Stourbridge Stourbridge 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Colne Colne 5
Rylands Rylands 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 1
Coalville Town Coalville Town 3
FT
29.10. 21:00
Chasetown Chasetown 0
Marske United Marske United 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 1
Alvechurch Alvechurch 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Royston Town Royston Town 0
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 0
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Uxbridge Uxbridge 4
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 2
120  Chesham United Chesham United 2
Lewes Lewes 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Harlow Town Harlow Town 0
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 4
120  Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 0
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 1
Billericay Town Billericay Town 3
FT
29.10. 21:00
Leiston Leiston 2
Wroxham Wroxham 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 0
Kings Langley Kings Langley 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 2
Horsham Horsham 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 3
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 1
FT
30.10. 22:00
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 3
North Leigh North Leigh 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Tavistock Tavistock 2
Binfield Binfield 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Redditch United Redditch United 3
AFC Totton AFC Totton 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 1
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Winchester City Winchester City 0
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 5
FT
29.10. 21:00
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 2
Truro City Truro City 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 3
Belper Town Belper Town 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Hastings United Hastings United 4
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Bradford (Park Avenue) Bradford (Park Avenue) 1
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Chorley Chorley 1
Leek Town Leek Town 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Chester Chester 2
Lancaster City Lancaster City 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 3
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Southport Southport 1
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3
FT
19.11. 22:00
Warrington Town Warrington Town 0
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Marine Marine 1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 4
Buxton Buxton 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 4
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2
Colne Colne 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Matlock Town Matlock Town 1
Marske United Marske United 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Kings Langley Kings Langley 1
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 2
  Tamworth Tamworth 1
Boston United Boston United 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Banbury United Banbury United 6
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 3
Hereford Hereford 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Leamington Leamington 1
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Coalville Town Coalville Town 2
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 2
Redditch United Redditch United 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Braintree Braintree 1
Brackley Town Brackley Town 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Leiston Leiston 4
Alvechurch Alvechurch 3
  King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 1
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Kettering Town Kettering Town 1
Gloucester City Gloucester City 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
St Albans City St Albans City 1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 3
Cheshunt Cheshunt 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Taunton Town Taunton Town 2
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 0
Farnborough Farnborough 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Tavistock Tavistock 1
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 2
  Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 1
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 1
  Uxbridge Uxbridge 1
Dover Dover 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Hastings United Hastings United 1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 2
FT
19.11. 21:00
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Worthing Worthing 4
Weymouth Weymouth 2
  Oxford City Oxford City 1
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 1
FT
19.11. 22:00
Welling United Welling United 3
Havant & Wville Havant & Wville 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 2
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 4
  Lewes Lewes 2
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 2
FT
19.11. 22:00
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 0
Slough Town Slough Town 3
FT
19.11. 22:00
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 4
Dartford Dartford 0
FT
19.11. 22:00
Billericay Town Billericay Town 1
Bath City Bath City 3
FT
19.11. 22:00
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 2
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 4
FT
21.12. 02:45
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 1
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 3
FT
21.12. 02:45
York York 5
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 0
FT
21.12. 02:45
Altrincham Altrincham 1
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 0
FT
21.12. 02:45
Marske United Marske United 2
Marine Marine 1
FT
21.12. 02:45
Chesterfield Chesterfield 1
Coalville Town Coalville Town 3
FT
22.12. 02:45
Wrexham Wrexham 3
Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 1
120  AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 1
FT
17.12. 22:00
Tamworth Tamworth 2
Leamington Leamington 1
FT
21.12. 02:45
Gateshead Gateshead 5
Kettering Town Kettering Town 1
  Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC 2
Chester Chester 2
FT
21.12. 02:45
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 0
FT
21.12. 02:45
Notts County Notts County 2
Chorley Chorley 1
  Oldham Oldham 0
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 0
FT
21.12. 02:45
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1
FT
21.12. 02:45
Southend Southend 2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0
FT
21.12. 02:45
Woking Woking 0
Eastleigh Eastleigh 2
120  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 0
FT
21.12. 02:45
Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd 2
Worthing Worthing 0
120  Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 1
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1
  Farnborough Farnborough 2
Braintree Braintree 2
FT
21.12. 02:45
Banbury United Banbury United 4
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 3
FT
21.12. 02:45
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 5
Uxbridge Uxbridge 1
FT
21.12. 02:45
Slough Town Slough Town 0
Taunton Town Taunton Town 1
FT
21.12. 02:45
Torquay Torquay 3
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 2
FT
21.12. 02:45
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3
Welling United Welling United 0
FT
05.01. 02:30
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 2
Wealdstone Wealdstone 1
FT
22.12. 02:45
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 1
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 2
120  Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 1
Leiston Leiston 1
FT
21.12. 02:45
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 2
Maidenhead Maidenhead 3
FT
21.12. 02:45
Barnet Barnet 1
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 0
  Bath City Bath City 2
Bromley Bromley 2
FT
17.12. 22:00
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 1
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 2
FT
14.01. 22:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 2
Tamworth Tamworth 1
FT
14.01. 22:00
Gateshead Gateshead 3
Oldham Oldham 1
FT
14.01. 22:00
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 3
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 2
FT
14.01. 22:00
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 1
Bath City Bath City 0
FT
14.01. 22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 0
Maidenhead Maidenhead 2
  Altrincham Altrincham 2
Wrexham Wrexham 2
FT
14.01. 22:00
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0
Barnet Barnet 2
FT
14.01. 22:00
Southend Southend 2
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 1
FT
14.01. 22:00
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4
Leiston Leiston 1
FT
14.01. 22:00
Eastleigh Eastleigh 1
Braintree Braintree 0
FT
14.01. 22:00
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC 7
Marske United Marske United 1
  York York 1
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 1

Scheduled

FA Trophy Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.