FA Cup 2022 live scores, results - China

FA Cup
2022/2023

Latest Scores

FA Cup Round
FT
20.08. 14:30
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 2
BIT BIT 0
FT
21.08. 14:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 2
FT
20.08. 18:30
Zibo Cuju Zibo Cuju 3
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading 1
FT
21.08. 14:00
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 0
Hebei Kungfu Hebei Kungfu 2
FT
22.08. 14:30
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 4
Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan 3
FT
21.08. 14:30
Kunshan Kunshan 4
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 2
120  Nanjing City Nanjing City 0
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 0
FT
21.08. 15:00
Shaanxi Changan Athletic Shaanxi Changan Athletic 0
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 1
FT
21.08. 15:00
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 4
Beijing Baxy Beijing Baxy 2
FT
17.11. 13:00
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2
FT
17.11. 13:30
Zibo Cuju Zibo Cuju 1
Shenzhen Ruby FC Shenzhen Ruby FC 0
FT
17.11. 13:00
Kunshan Kunshan 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4
FT
16.11. 13:30
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 2
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande FC 4
FT
16.11. 13:00
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5
FT
17.11. 13:00
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 1
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4
FT
18.11. 13:00
Nanjing City Nanjing City 0
SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG 5
  Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 2
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall 2
FT
16.11. 14:30
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City 3
Hebei Zhongji Hebei Zhongji 0
FT
16.11. 13:00
Hebei Kungfu Hebei Kungfu 2
Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia 6
FT
18.11. 14:30
Dalian Aerbin Dalian Aerbin 0
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 1
  Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2
Jingchuan Wenhui Jingchuan Wenhui 2
FT
16.11. 13:00
Jinan Xingzhou Jinan Xingzhou 1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 0
FT
17.11. 13:00
Dantong Hantong Dantong Hantong 1
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 5
FT
17.11. 13:00
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding 1
Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. 5
FT
18.12. 15:00
Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. 3
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande FC 1
FT
19.12. 14:30
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City 3
Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia 0
FT
18.12. 13:00
Jingchuan Wenhui Jingchuan Wenhui 2
Jinan Xingzhou Jinan Xingzhou 3
FT
19.12. 14:00
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 3
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 0
FT
04.01. 13:00
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 1
FT
07.01. 15:30
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3
FT
04.01. 15:30
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5
Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1
FT
07.01. 13:00
Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2
FT
05.01. 13:00
SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG 4
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City 0
FT
08.01. 15:30
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City 0
SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG 4
FT
05.01. 15:30
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 3
Jinan Xingzhou Jinan Xingzhou 0
FT
08.01. 13:00
Jinan Xingzhou Jinan Xingzhou 1
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 2
FT
11.01. 13:00
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2
  Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 0
SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG 0
FT
15.01. 14:30
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 1
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2
FT
22.06. 14:30
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding 0
Dalian Aerbin Dalian Aerbin 2
FT
23.06. 18:30
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 2
Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1
FT
23.06. 16:00
Zibo Qisheng Zibo Qisheng 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1
FT
24.06. 18:30
Dongguan United Dongguan United 1
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6
FT
24.06. 16:30
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande FC 1
SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG 3
FT
24.06. 18:30
Wuxi Wugou Wuxi Wugou 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2
FT
22.06. 16:30
Hunan Billows FC Hunan Billows FC 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1
120  Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 1
Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia 1
FT
24.06. 18:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 3
FT
23.06. 16:00
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 1
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 5
FT
22.06. 18:30
Nanjing City Nanjing City 3
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4
120  Dantong Hantong Dantong Hantong 1
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 1
120  Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long 0
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City 0
120  Nantong Haimen Codion Nantong Haimen Codion 1
Shenzhen Ruby FC Shenzhen Ruby FC 1
FT
22.06. 15:30
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 1
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 4
FT
23.06. 18:30
Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun 1
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2
120  Dalian Aerbin Dalian Aerbin 1
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1
FT
26.07. 18:35
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 1
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4
FT
25.07. 18:35
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 0
FT
25.07. 19:00
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 1
120  Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 0
SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG 0
FT
26.07. 18:35
Meizhou Kejia Meizhou Kejia 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6
FT
26.07. 18:35
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 0
FT
25.07. 18:35
Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long 3
Nantong Haimen Codion Nantong Haimen Codion 0
FT
30.08. 17:30
Dalian Aerbin Dalian Aerbin 2
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 0
FT
30.08. 18:35
Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2
FT
31.08. 18:35
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 3
120  Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1
FT
07.11. 18:35
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1
FT
17.05. 14:30
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe 0
Guangxi Lanhang Guangxi Lanhang 3
120  Shanghai Zongcn Shanghai Zongcn 1
Quanzhou Yassin Quanzhou Yassin 1
FT
17.05. 18:30
Guangxi Junling Feisu Guangxi Junling Feisu 0
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 5
FT
17.05. 18:30
Qingdao May Wind Qingdao May Wind 0
Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun 1
120  Yiwu Jinxiu Yiwu Jinxiu 0
Zibo Qisheng Zibo Qisheng 0
FT
18.05. 14:30
Changle Jingangtui Changle Jingangtui 0
BIT BIT 1
FT
18.05. 17:00
Yili Nine Towns Yili Nine Towns 1
Shangyu Pterosaur Shangyu Pterosaur 2
FT
18.05. 18:30
Rizhao Yuqi Rizhao Yuqi 1
Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long 6
FT
19.05. 14:30
Shanxi Longchengren Shanxi Longchengren 0
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 1
FT
19.05. 14:30
Tianjin Jinchengren Tianjin Jinchengren 0
Dalian Zhixing Dalian Zhixing 1
120  Xi'an Ronghai Xi'an Ronghai 1
Hainan Star Hainan Star 1
FT
20.05. 14:30
Changzhou Lanzhiyi Changzhou Lanzhiyi 1
Wuhan Jiangcheng Wuhan Jiangcheng 2
FT
20.05. 14:30
Inner Mongolia Caoshang. Inner Mongolia Caoshang. 0
Hunan Billows FC Hunan Billows FC 4
FT
20.05. 14:30
Qujing Yibu Qujing Yibu 0
Yichun Grand Tiger Yichun Grand Tiger 1
FT
20.05. 14:30
Shanghai Shenshui Shanghai Shenshui 0
Nantong Haimen Codion Nantong Haimen Codion 1
FT
20.05. 14:30
Ningxia Renfangzhong Ningxia Renfangzhong 0
Tai'an Tiankuang Tai'an Tiankuang 2
FT
31.05. 14:30
Guangxi Lanhang Guangxi Lanhang 0
Wuxi Wugou Wuxi Wugou 2
FT
30.05. 14:30
Quanzhou Yassin Quanzhou Yassin 1
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding 2
FT
31.05. 15:00
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 1
Dantong Hantong Dantong Hantong 4
FT
30.05. 18:30
Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun 2
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 0
FT
30.05. 14:30
Zibo Qisheng Zibo Qisheng 1
Jinan Xingzhou Jinan Xingzhou 1
FT
30.05. 18:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3
Shangyu Pterosaur Shangyu Pterosaur 0
FT
31.05. 14:00
BIT BIT 0
Nanjing City Nanjing City 1
FT
31.05. 18:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long 3
Hebei Kungfu Hebei Kungfu 0
FT
31.05. 14:30
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 1
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 1
FT
30.05. 14:30
Dalian Zhixing Dalian Zhixing 1
Dongguan United Dongguan United 1
120  Wuhan Jiangcheng Wuhan Jiangcheng 0
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande FC 0
FT
31.05. 14:30
Hunan Billows FC Hunan Billows FC 1
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading 0
FT
30.05. 14:30
Yichun Grand Tiger Yichun Grand Tiger 1
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 3
FT
31.05. 14:30
Nantong Haimen Codion Nantong Haimen Codion 2
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 0
FT
31.05. 14:30
Tai'an Tiankuang Tai'an Tiankuang 3
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 3
FT
31.05. 14:30
Hainan Star Hainan Star 1
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 2

Scheduled

FA Cup Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.