National 3 - Group I 2022 live scores, results - France

National 3 - Group I
2022/2023

Latest Scores

National 3 - Group I Round
FT
28.08. 20:00
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 3
Lambresienne Lambresienne 0
FT
28.08. 20:00
Lille II Lille II 2
Lens II Lens II 3
FT
28.08. 20:00
Chantilly Chantilly 4
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 0
FT
28.08. 20:00
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 0
Amiens AC Amiens AC 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Vimy Vimy 2
Longueau Longueau 0
FT
28.08. 21:00
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 2
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge 1
FT
28.08. 21:00
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 1
Compiègne Compiègne 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 1
Lille II Lille II 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge 1
Chantilly Chantilly 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
Amiens AC Amiens AC 1
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
Vimy Vimy 0
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 2
FT
03.09. 23:00
Longueau Longueau 1
Lambresienne Lambresienne 2
FT
03.09. 23:30
Compiègne Compiègne 1
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 2
FT
04.09. 20:00
Lens II Lens II 3
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
Lille II Lille II 1
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge 3
FT
17.09. 23:00
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 2
Amiens AC Amiens AC 0
FT
17.09. 23:00
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 2
Longueau Longueau 0
FT
18.09. 01:00
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 2
Vimy Vimy 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 0
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 4
FT
17.09. 22:00
Lambresienne Lambresienne 1
Lens II Lens II 0
FT
30.10. 21:00
Chantilly Chantilly 0
Compiègne Compiègne 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge 3
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 2
Lambresienne Lambresienne 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Amiens AC Amiens AC 3
Chantilly Chantilly 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 1
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 0
FT
01.10. 21:00
Compiègne Compiègne 0
Lille II Lille II 3
FT
02.10. 20:00
Vimy Vimy 3
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Longueau Longueau 2
Lens II Lens II 6
FT
29.10. 23:00
Lille II Lille II 0
Amiens AC Amiens AC 1
  Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
  Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Longueau Longueau
FT
15.10. 22:00
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 2
Compiègne Compiègne 0
FT
16.10. 20:00
Lambresienne Lambresienne 1
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Lens II Lens II 1
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 1
  Chantilly Chantilly
Vimy Vimy
FT
22.10. 23:00
Amiens AC Amiens AC 0
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 2
FT
22.10. 23:00
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge 1
Lens II Lens II 0
FT
22.10. 23:00
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 3
Chantilly Chantilly 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Compiègne Compiègne 3
Lambresienne Lambresienne 1
FT
23.10. 01:00
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 0
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Vimy Vimy 0
Lille II Lille II 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Longueau Longueau 0
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC 1
06.11. 00:00 Lille II Lille II
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
06.11. 21:00 Lens II Lens II
Compiègne Compiègne
06.11. 00:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
06.11. 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Longueau Longueau
05.11. 23:30 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Vimy Vimy
06.11. 21:00 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Amiens AC Amiens AC
06.11. 21:00 Chantilly Chantilly
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
12.11. 22:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
13.11. 00:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Lens II Lens II
13.11. 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Chantilly Chantilly
12.11. 21:00 Compiègne Compiègne
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
29.01. 02:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Lille II Lille II
13.11. 21:00 Vimy Vimy
Lambresienne Lambresienne
13.11. 21:00 Longueau Longueau
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
26.11. 21:00 Lens II Lens II
Vimy Vimy
27.11. 01:00 Lille II Lille II
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
27.11. 01:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Amiens AC Amiens AC
27.11. 01:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Compiègne Compiègne
27.11. 20:30 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
27.11. 20:30 Chantilly Chantilly
Longueau Longueau
26.11. 23:30 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
03.12. 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
03.12. 22:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Lens II Lens II
04.12. 00:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
04.12. 02:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Lambresienne Lambresienne
04.12. 20:30 Chantilly Chantilly
Lille II Lille II
04.12. 20:00 Vimy Vimy
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
04.12. 20:00 Longueau Longueau
Compiègne Compiègne
10.12. 22:00 Lens II Lens II
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
11.12. 00:00 Lille II Lille II
Longueau Longueau
11.12. 00:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
11.12. 00:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Vimy Vimy
11.12. 00:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Amiens AC Amiens AC
10.12. 20:30 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
11.12. 21:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Chantilly Chantilly
15.01. 00:00 Lille II Lille II
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
14.01. 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Lens II Lens II
15.01. 00:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
15.01. 02:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
15.01. 20:30 Chantilly Chantilly
Lambresienne Lambresienne
15.01. 20:30 Vimy Vimy
Compiègne Compiègne
15.01. 20:30 Longueau Longueau
Amiens AC Amiens AC
21.01. 22:00 Lens II Lens II
Chantilly Chantilly
22.01. 00:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
22.01. 00:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
22.01. 00:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Vimy Vimy
22.01. 00:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
22.01. 20:30 Longueau Longueau
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
22.01. 20:30 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Lille II Lille II
05.02. 00:00 Lille II Lille II
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
05.02. 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Compiègne Compiègne
05.02. 00:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Vimy Vimy
05.02. 02:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Amiens AC Amiens AC
05.02. 20:30 Chantilly Chantilly
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
05.02. 20:30 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Longueau Longueau
05.02. 21:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Lens II Lens II
11.02. 22:00 Lens II Lens II
Lambresienne Lambresienne
12.02. 00:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
12.02. 00:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Lille II Lille II
12.02. 00:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
12.02. 00:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Chantilly Chantilly
12.02. 20:30 Vimy Vimy
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
12.02. 20:30 Longueau Longueau
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
25.02. 22:00 Lens II Lens II
Longueau Longueau
26.02. 00:00 Lille II Lille II
Compiègne Compiègne
26.02. 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Vimy Vimy
26.02. 02:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
26.02. 20:30 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
26.02. 20:30 Chantilly Chantilly
Amiens AC Amiens AC
26.02. 21:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
05.03. 00:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Lambresienne Lambresienne
05.03. 00:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Lille II Lille II
05.03. 00:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Lens II Lens II
05.03. 00:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
05.03. 00:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
05.03. 20:30 Vimy Vimy
Chantilly Chantilly
05.03. 20:30 Longueau Longueau
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
18.03. 22:00 Lens II Lens II
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
19.03. 00:00 Lille II Lille II
Vimy Vimy
19.03. 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
19.03. 00:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Longueau Longueau
19.03. 20:30 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Compiègne Compiègne
19.03. 20:30 Chantilly Chantilly
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
19.03. 21:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Amiens AC Amiens AC
26.03. 00:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Lambresienne Lambresienne
26.03. 00:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Lille II Lille II
26.03. 00:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
26.03. 00:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Lens II Lens II
26.03. 02:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Chantilly Chantilly
26.03. 21:00 Vimy Vimy
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
26.03. 21:00 Longueau Longueau
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
01.04. 23:00 Lille II Lille II
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
01.04. 23:00 Lens II Lens II
Amiens AC Amiens AC
01.04. 23:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Compiègne Compiègne
01.04. 23:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Longueau Longueau
02.04. 20:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
02.04. 20:00 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Vimy Vimy
02.04. 20:00 Chantilly Chantilly
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
15.04. 23:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Lambresienne Lambresienne
15.04. 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Lille II Lille II
15.04. 23:00 Vimy Vimy
Lens II Lens II
15.04. 23:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
15.04. 23:30 Compiègne Compiègne
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
16.04. 01:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
16.04. 20:00 Longueau Longueau
Chantilly Chantilly
22.04. 23:00 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
22.04. 23:00 Lille II Lille II
Chantilly Chantilly
22.04. 23:00 Lens II Lens II
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
22.04. 23:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Vimy Vimy
22.04. 23:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Amiens AC Amiens AC
22.04. 23:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Longueau Longueau
23.04. 20:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
06.05. 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Lambresienne Lambresienne
06.05. 23:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
06.05. 23:00 Vimy Vimy
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
06.05. 23:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Compiègne Compiègne
07.05. 01:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
Lens II Lens II
07.05. 20:00 Chantilly Chantilly
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
07.05. 20:00 Longueau Longueau
Lille II Lille II
13.05. 23:00 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Chantilly Chantilly
13.05. 23:00 Lens II Lens II
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
13.05. 23:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
13.05. 23:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
13.05. 23:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Longueau Longueau
13.05. 23:30 Compiègne Compiègne
Vimy Vimy
14.05. 20:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Lille II Lille II
27.05. 23:00 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Longueau Longueau
27.05. 23:00 Lille II Lille II
Lambresienne Lambresienne
27.05. 23:00 Chantilly Chantilly
Lens II Lens II
27.05. 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
27.05. 23:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
27.05. 23:00 Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Compiègne Compiègne
27.05. 23:00 Vimy Vimy
Amiens AC Amiens AC
03.06. 23:00 Lambresienne Lambresienne
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
03.06. 23:00 Lens II Lens II
Lille II Lille II
03.06. 23:00 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Chantilly Chantilly
03.06. 23:00 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
03.06. 23:00 Compiègne Compiègne
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
03.06. 23:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
03.06. 23:00 Longueau Longueau
Vimy Vimy

Scheduled

National 3 - Group I Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.