Queensland Premier League 2022 live scores, results - Australia

Queensland Premier League
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Queensland Premier League Round
17.06. 14:00 Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
17.06. 14:00 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Albany Creek Albany Creek
17.06. 15:15 Capalaba Capalaba
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
17.06. 15:15 Mitchelton Mitchelton
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
FT
04.05. 16:30
Western Pride Western Pride 2
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
FT
03.05. 16:30
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 4
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
FT
04.05. 16:30
Mitchelton Mitchelton 4
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 5
FT
26.02. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 3
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 6
FT
04.05. 16:30
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
Caboolture Caboolture 4
FT
25.03. 17:00
Redlands United Redlands United 4
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
FT
26.03. 15:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 3
FT
26.03. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 2
FT
26.03. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
Western Pride Western Pride 1
FT
27.03. 13:45
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 0
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 3
FT
16.04. 15:00
Western Pride Western Pride 1
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 4
FT
19.06. 13:00
Mitchelton Mitchelton 3
Caboolture Caboolture 4
FT
15.04. 14:15
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 4
FT
17.04. 13:35
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 0
Redlands United Redlands United 1
FT
17.04. 15:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
FT
19.03. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
Western Pride Western Pride 2
FT
19.03. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 2
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
19.03. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 3
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
20.03. 12:00
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 2
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
FT
20.03. 13:15
Redlands United Redlands United 1
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 2
FT
26.07. 16:30
Mitchelton Mitchelton 4
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 0
FT
02.04. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 0
FT
03.04. 12:00
Western Pride Western Pride 3
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 2
FT
03.04. 12:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
Redlands United Redlands United 2
FT
03.04. 13:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 1
Caboolture Caboolture 2
FT
09.04. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 1
Redlands United Redlands United 6
FT
09.04. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 0
FT
09.04. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 0
Mitchelton Mitchelton 3
FT
10.04. 12:00
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 4
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 4
FT
10.04. 13:15
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
FT
23.04. 15:00
Redlands United Redlands United 4
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 0
FT
23.04. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 4
Caboolture Caboolture 2
FT
23.04. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 2
FT
23.04. 15:15
Western Pride Western Pride 2
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
FT
24.04. 13:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 4
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
FT
21.06. 16:30
Western Pride Western Pride 4
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
30.04. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
Redlands United Redlands United 2
FT
30.04. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 2
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3
FT
01.05. 12:00
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
Caboolture Caboolture 2
FT
01.05. 15:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 2
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
FT
07.05. 15:00
Redlands United Redlands United 7
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 0
FT
07.05. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
06.08. 15:00
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 2
Western Pride Western Pride 1
FT
26.05. 17:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 6
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
FT
08.05. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 4
FT
03.06. 17:30
Western Pride Western Pride 5
Redlands United Redlands United 2
FT
04.06. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
FT
16.07. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 4
Caboolture Caboolture 2
FT
05.06. 13:15
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3
FT
05.06. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 4
FT
21.05. 17:00
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 4
FT
21.05. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 1
Western Pride Western Pride 3
FT
14.06. 16:45
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 4
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
FT
12.07. 16:30
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 2
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
FT
28.06. 17:00
Redlands United Redlands United 3
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
FT
27.05. 17:30
Caboolture Caboolture 1
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 3
FT
28.05. 15:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 2
FT
16.07. 15:30
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 1
Mitchelton Mitchelton 2
FT
08.06. 16:30
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 0
Western Pride Western Pride 2
FT
29.05. 13:30
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 0
FT
10.06. 17:30
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 0
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 0
FT
11.06. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
Redlands United Redlands United 2
FT
11.06. 16:00
Western Pride Western Pride 1
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
FT
11.06. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 2
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
FT
12.06. 13:15
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 4
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 2
FT
18.06. 14:15
Redlands United Redlands United 2
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
16.04. 15:15
Caboolture Caboolture 0
Mitchelton Mitchelton 4
FT
18.06. 15:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 6
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
FT
18.06. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 4
Western Pride Western Pride 2
FT
19.06. 15:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 0
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
24.06. 16:30
Western Pride Western Pride 2
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
FT
24.06. 17:30
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 2
Redlands United Redlands United 1
FT
25.06. 15:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 4
FT
25.06. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 2
Caboolture Caboolture 1
FT
26.06. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 2
FT
02.07. 16:00
Redlands United Redlands United 2
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
FT
02.04. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
Mitchelton Mitchelton 2
FT
03.07. 12:00
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 2
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 3
FT
17.07. 13:15
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
Western Pride Western Pride 3
FT
03.07. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 0
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3
FT
08.07. 17:30
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
FT
09.07. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 5
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 1
FT
09.07. 15:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 4
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 3
FT
09.07. 16:00
Redlands United Redlands United 4
Caboolture Caboolture 1
FT
10.07. 12:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
23.07. 16:30
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
Western Pride Western Pride 0
FT
10.08. 16:30
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 0
FT
23.07. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 3
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
24.07. 12:15
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 3
Redlands United Redlands United 3
FT
24.07. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 1
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
FT
29.07. 17:00
Redlands United Redlands United 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 0
FT
30.07. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 3
Western Pride Western Pride 0
FT
30.07. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 3
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 2
FT
27.08. 15:00
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 1
FT
31.07. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
07.05. 16:00
Western Pride Western Pride 1
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 2
FT
06.08. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 0
Redlands United Redlands United 4
FT
07.08. 12:15
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
FT
07.08. 15:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 2
FT
07.08. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
Caboolture Caboolture 1
FT
28.08. 12:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
FT
13.08. 15:00
Redlands United Redlands United 2
Western Pride Western Pride 1
FT
13.08. 15:00
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 4
FT
13.08. 15:00
Caboolture Caboolture 5
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 5
FT
13.08. 15:00
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 1
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
FT
20.08. 16:00
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 6
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights 1
FT
21.08. 13:00
Western Pride Western Pride 3
Caboolture Caboolture 3
FT
21.08. 13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
Redlands United Redlands United 2
FT
21.08. 13:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
FT
21.08. 13:00
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 4
FT
03.09. 16:30
Redlands United Redlands United 3
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
FT
04.09. 15:00
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 4
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
FT
10.09. 14:00
Redlands United Redlands United 3
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 2
FT
24.02. 17:00
Albany Creek Albany Creek 3
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
FT
25.02. 14:00
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 1
Caboolture Caboolture 0
FT
25.02. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 3
FT
25.02. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
Capalaba Capalaba 2
FT
25.02. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 0
FT
26.02. 13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 4
Western Pride Western Pride 3
FT
04.03. 14:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 3
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
FT
04.03. 16:30
Capalaba Capalaba 2
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
04.03. 14:15
Caboolture Caboolture 1
Albany Creek Albany Creek 1
FT
04.03. 15:00
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 2
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
05.03. 13:00
Western Pride Western Pride 0
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 0
FT
05.03. 14:00
Mitchelton Mitchelton 3
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
FT
10.03. 17:30
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 2
Capalaba Capalaba 2
FT
11.03. 14:00
Albany Creek Albany Creek 1
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 1
FT
11.03. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
Mitchelton Mitchelton 2
FT
11.03. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 0
Western Pride Western Pride 0
FT
11.03. 17:15
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
Caboolture Caboolture 3
FT
16.04. 13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 2
FT
18.03. 14:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 2
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 3
FT
18.03. 14:00
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 4
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
FT
18.03. 14:15
Caboolture Caboolture 4
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 4
FT
18.03. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
19.03. 13:15
Albany Creek Albany Creek 5
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 3
FT
19.03. 14:00
Capalaba Capalaba 2
Western Pride Western Pride 5
FT
26.03. 13:15
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
Capalaba Capalaba 2
FT
25.03. 15:00
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 5
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
FT
25.03. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 0
FT
25.03. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
Albany Creek Albany Creek 0
FT
26.03. 14:15
Caboolture Caboolture 1
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
26.03. 15:00
Western Pride Western Pride 2
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 5
FT
07.04. 17:15
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 1
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 2
FT
08.04. 14:00
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 0
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
FT
08.04. 14:15
Caboolture Caboolture 2
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 2
FT
08.04. 15:00
Albany Creek Albany Creek 1
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
FT
08.04. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
Western Pride Western Pride 2
FT
09.04. 12:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 4
Capalaba Capalaba 0
FT
21.04. 17:30
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 2
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 1
FT
22.04. 15:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 4
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
FT
22.04. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 2
FT
22.04. 16:00
Capalaba Capalaba 1
Mitchelton Mitchelton 2
FT
22.04. 16:15
Caboolture Caboolture 2
Western Pride Western Pride 0
FT
23.04. 15:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
Albany Creek Albany Creek 2
FT
29.04. 14:15
Caboolture Caboolture 3
Capalaba Capalaba 3
FT
29.04. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 4
FT
29.04. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
FT
29.04. 16:00
Albany Creek Albany Creek 1
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 2
FT
30.04. 12:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 5
FT
30.04. 13:00
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 4
Western Pride Western Pride 2
FT
05.05. 17:30
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 0
FT
06.05. 15:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 2
Mitchelton Mitchelton 2
FT
06.05. 15:15
Western Pride Western Pride 0
Albany Creek Albany Creek 2
FT
06.05. 16:00
Capalaba Capalaba 2
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 2
FT
07.05. 13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 1
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
FT
07.05. 12:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 4
Caboolture Caboolture 0
FT
14.05. 14:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 2
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 2
FT
13.05. 14:15
Caboolture Caboolture 4
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
FT
13.05. 16:00
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 0
Western Pride Western Pride 2
FT
13.05. 16:00
Albany Creek Albany Creek 2
Capalaba Capalaba 1
FT
14.05. 13:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 0
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 1
FT
31.05. 16:45
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 3
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
19.05. 17:30
Capalaba Capalaba 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
FT
20.05. 12:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 2
Albany Creek Albany Creek 0
FT
20.05. 15:00
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 0
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 2
FT
20.05. 15:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 1
FT
20.05. 15:15
Western Pride Western Pride 2
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 1
FT
21.05. 13:00
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
Caboolture Caboolture 2
FT
02.06. 17:15
Mitchelton Mitchelton 1
Albany Creek Albany Creek 0
FT
03.06. 13:00
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 3
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 2
FT
03.06. 15:15
Capalaba Capalaba 3
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 3
FT
03.06. 16:00
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 2
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
FT
03.06. 16:00
Western Pride Western Pride 3
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
FT
06.06. 17:30
Caboolture Caboolture 0
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 3
FT
09.06. 17:15
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3
Mitchelton Mitchelton 0
FT
09.06. 17:30
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles 1
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 2
FT
10.06. 14:00
Albany Creek Albany Creek 2
Caboolture Caboolture 4
FT
10.06. 15:00
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder 2
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo 3
FT
10.06. 15:00
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves 2
Western Pride Western Pride 1
FT
11.06. 13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers 0
Capalaba Capalaba 4
16.06. 15:30 Western Pride Western Pride
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
18.06. 14:15 Caboolture Caboolture
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
23.06. 17:30 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
24.06. 15:00 SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Caboolture Caboolture
24.06. 15:00 WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
24.06. 15:00 Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
Albany Creek Albany Creek
24.06. 15:15 Western Pride Western Pride
Capalaba Capalaba
25.06. 15:00 SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
Mitchelton Mitchelton
07.07. 17:00 Albany Creek Albany Creek
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
08.07. 14:00 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
08.07. 14:00 Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
Western Pride Western Pride
08.07. 15:15 Mitchelton Mitchelton
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
08.07. 16:00 Capalaba Capalaba
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
09.07. 15:00 SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
Caboolture Caboolture
14.07. 17:30 Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
15.07. 15:00 WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
Caboolture Caboolture
15.07. 15:15 Western Pride Western Pride
Mitchelton Mitchelton
15.07. 15:15 Capalaba Capalaba
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
16.07. 13:00 SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
16.07. 13:15 SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Albany Creek Albany Creek
21.07. 17:30 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
22.07. 12:15 Albany Creek Albany Creek
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
23.07. 11:30 Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
23.07. 13:00 SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
23.07. 14:00 Mitchelton Mitchelton
Capalaba Capalaba
23.07. 16:00 Western Pride Western Pride
Caboolture Caboolture
29.07. 12:15 Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
30.07. 12:00 WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
Albany Creek Albany Creek
30.07. 13:00 Capalaba Capalaba
Caboolture Caboolture
30.07. 12:30 Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
Mitchelton Mitchelton
30.07. 13:00 SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
30.07. 15:00 Western Pride Western Pride
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
11.08. 17:30 WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
11.08. 17:30 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Capalaba Capalaba
13.08. 11:00 SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
13.08. 14:00 Albany Creek Albany Creek
Western Pride Western Pride
13.08. 14:00 Mitchelton Mitchelton
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
13.08. 14:15 Caboolture Caboolture
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
03.09. 13:30 Caboolture Caboolture
Mitchelton Mitchelton
03.09. 13:30 Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
03.09. 13:30 WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
03.09. 13:30 Western Pride Western Pride
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
03.09. 13:30 Capalaba Capalaba
Albany Creek Albany Creek
03.09. 13:30 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
26.08. 15:00 SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves
26.08. 15:00 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Mitchelton Mitchelton
26.08. 15:00 Albany Creek Albany Creek
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise Apollo
26.08. 15:00 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
Capalaba Capalaba
26.08. 15:00 SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Western Pride Western Pride
26.08. 15:00 Caboolture Caboolture
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles

Scheduled

Queensland Premier League Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.