Liga de Expansión MX 2022 live scores, results - Mexico

Liga de Expansión MX
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Liga de Expansión MX Round
FT
22.07. 08:05
Venados FC Venados FC 3
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
FT
23.07. 06:05
Tapatío Tapatío 0
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
23.07. 08:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 2
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
24.07. 01:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
24.07. 08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 4
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
25.07. 08:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
27.07. 10:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
31.07. 08:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 4
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
29.07. 10:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 3
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3
FT
30.07. 06:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
FT
30.07. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Venados FC Venados FC 1
FT
20.08. 06:05
Celaya Celaya 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
31.07. 10:05
Dorados Dorados 3
CA La Paz CA La Paz 4
FT
01.08. 08:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
Tapatío Tapatío 1
FT
04.08. 08:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 5
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
06.08. 06:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 5
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
FT
06.08. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
FT
06.08. 10:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
07.08. 06:05
Monarcas Monarcas 1
Celaya Celaya 0
FT
07.08. 01:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
FT
07.08. 10:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Tapatío Tapatío 2
FT
11.08. 08:05
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
12.08. 06:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
FT
12.08. 08:05
Venados FC Venados FC 1
CA La Paz CA La Paz 3
FT
13.08. 10:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
13.08. 08:05
Dorados Dorados 1
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
14.08. 06:05
Monarcas Monarcas 2
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
14.08. 10:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
16.08. 08:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
16.08. 10:05
Dorados Dorados 4
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
FT
17.08. 06:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
20.08. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
17.08. 10:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 2
Tapatío Tapatío 2
FT
23.08. 06:05
Celaya Celaya 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
23.08. 08:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 3
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
23.08. 10:05
Venados FC Venados FC 4
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 3
FT
24.08. 08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 4
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
24.08. 10:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 4
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
FT
25.08. 06:05
Tapatío Tapatío 2
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
25.08. 08:05
Monarcas Monarcas 4
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
30.08. 08:05
Venados FC Venados FC 2
Tapatío Tapatío 1
FT
30.08. 10:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 7
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
31.08. 06:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 3
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
31.08. 08:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Celaya Celaya 2
FT
31.08. 10:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
01.09. 10:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
02.09. 10:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
06.09. 06:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Venados FC Venados FC 1
FT
06.09. 08:05
Celaya Celaya 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
06.09. 10:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
07.09. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 1
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
26  Dorados Dorados 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
FT
08.09. 08:05
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
51  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
49  Monarcas Monarcas 0
Tapatío Tapatío 0
48  Celaya Celaya 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
77  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
Monarcas Monarcas 2
16  Tapatío Tapatío 0
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
65  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Dorados Dorados 0
68  Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Tapatío Tapatío 0
FT
02.10. 08:00
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 3
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
86  Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
06.10. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
04.10. 10:05
Dorados Dorados 3
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
FT
05.10. 10:05
Monarcas Monarcas 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
05.10. 08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3
Venados FC Venados FC 0
FT
06.10. 10:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 4
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
90  Tapatío Tapatío 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
12.10. 08:05
Tapatío Tapatío 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 4
90  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
14.10. 10:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
90  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Cancún Cancún 4
FT
16.10. 08:05
Monarcas Monarcas 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
FT
16.10. 08:05
Venados FC Venados FC 4
Dorados Dorados 1
FT
16.10. 10:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 4
FT
20.10. 10:05
Venados FC Venados FC 2
Monarcas Monarcas 1
FT
27.10. 10:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
26.10. 08:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
FT
25.10. 08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
26.10. 10:05
Dorados Dorados 1
Celaya Celaya 4
FT
27.10. 08:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
Cancún Cancún 1
85  Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
79  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
FT
29.10. 08:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 4
Venados FC Venados FC 1
90  Celaya Celaya 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
81  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
FT
02.11. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
FT
03.11. 08:05
Tapatío Tapatío 0
Dorados Dorados 1
FT
03.11. 10:05
Monarcas Monarcas 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
FT
10.01. 08:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
FT
10.01. 10:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 1
Monarcas Monarcas 1
FT
11.01. 08:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
11.01. 10:05
Tapatío Tapatío 0
Venados FC Venados FC 2
FT
12.01. 08:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
12.01. 10:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
90  Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
17.01. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
18.01. 08:05
Celaya Celaya 4
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
FT
18.01. 10:05
Dorados Dorados 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
19.01. 08:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
Venados FC Venados FC 5
FT
19.01. 10:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
Tapatío Tapatío 4
82  Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
24.01. 08:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
24.01. 10:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
FT
25.01. 08:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Dorados Dorados 1
FT
25.01. 10:05
Venados FC Venados FC 1
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
FT
26.01. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
26.01. 10:05
Celaya Celaya 2
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
25.06. 09:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Celaya Celaya 0
FT
26.06. 09:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
27.06. 05:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
27.06. 07:05
Venados FC Venados FC 1
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 3
FT
27.06. 09:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
Cancún Cancún 2
FT
30.06. 05:00
Tapatío Tapatío 3
Durango Durango 1
FT
30.06. 07:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
FT
30.06. 09:05
Raya2 Raya2 1
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
01.07. 07:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
06.07. 05:00
Monarcas Monarcas 2
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
06.07. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 0
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
06.07. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
07.07. 05:00
Durango Durango 0
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
07.07. 07:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3
Tapatío Tapatío 4
FT
08.07. 07:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
FT
08.07. 05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
Venados FC Venados FC 0
FT
09.07. 05:00
Celaya Celaya 2
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
FT
11.07. 09:00
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 3
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
FT
13.07. 05:00
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Dorados Dorados 2
FT
13.07. 07:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 5
Durango Durango 3
FT
13.07. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 3
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
FT
14.07. 05:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Raya2 Raya2 2
FT
14.07. 07:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
14.07. 09:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
FT
15.07. 05:00
Tapatío Tapatío 2
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
15.07. 07:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
FT
15.07. 09:05
Venados FC Venados FC 3
Celaya Celaya 2
FT
20.07. 05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
20.07. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 1
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
20.07. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 1
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
21.07. 05:00
Durango Durango 1
Venados FC Venados FC 1
FT
21.07. 07:05
Celaya Celaya 2
Tapatío Tapatío 0
FT
21.07. 09:05
Raya2 Raya2 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
22.07. 07:00
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
23.07. 05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
25.07. 09:00
Monarcas Monarcas 1
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
FT
27.07. 05:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
27.07. 07:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
27.07. 09:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
Celaya Celaya 0
FT
28.07. 05:00
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
28.07. 07:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
FT
28.07. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
01.08. 05:00
Tapatío Tapatío 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
FT
29.07. 07:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
Durango Durango 0
FT
30.07. 07:00
Venados FC Venados FC 0
Monarcas Monarcas 2
FT
03.08. 05:05
Durango Durango 3
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
03.08. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 2
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
03.08. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 0
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
04.08. 05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4
Tapatío Tapatío 0
FT
05.08. 07:00
Monarcas Monarcas 1
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
04.08. 09:05
Raya2 Raya2 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
04.08. 07:05
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 4
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 3
FT
06.08. 05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
FT
08.08. 09:00
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 4
Venados FC Venados FC 0
FT
10.08. 07:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 2
Durango Durango 1
FT
10.08. 09:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
FT
10.08. 05:05
Celaya Celaya 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
FT
11.08. 07:05
Venados FC Venados FC 1
Dorados Dorados 1
FT
11.08. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
FT
11.08. 05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
FT
12.08. 07:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
12.08. 09:00
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
12.08. 05:00
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
17.08. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
17.08. 09:05
Raya2 Raya2 1
Venados FC Venados FC 2
FT
17.08. 05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
CA La Paz CA La Paz 1
FT
18.08. 07:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
16.10. 09:00
Dorados Dorados 1
Tapatío Tapatío 1
FT
18.08. 05:00
Durango Durango 1
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
19.08. 07:00
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
FT
19.08. 05:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 3
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
22.08. 09:00
Monarcas Monarcas 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
24.08. 07:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
FT
24.08. 09:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 1
Raya2 Raya2 0
FT
24.08. 05:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 3
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
FT
25.08. 07:05
Venados FC Venados FC 2
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
FT
25.08. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 2
Durango Durango 2
FT
25.08. 05:00
Celaya Celaya 3
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
26.08. 05:00
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
27.08. 05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
Monarcas Monarcas 3
FT
29.08. 05:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
31.08. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 1
Venados FC Venados FC 2
FT
31.08. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 4
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
31.08. 05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
01.09. 07:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
01.09. 09:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
Tapatío Tapatío 0
FT
01.09. 05:00
Durango Durango 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
FT
02.09. 07:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
FT
02.09. 09:00
Raya2 Raya2 2
Celaya Celaya 3
FT
05.09. 07:05
Monarcas Monarcas 3
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
07.09. 07:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
FT
09.09. 09:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
07.09. 05:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 3
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
08.09. 07:05
Venados FC Venados FC 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
FT
08.09. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 2
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
08.09. 05:00
Celaya Celaya 2
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
09.09. 07:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
09.09. 05:00
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
FT
10.09. 05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4
Durango Durango 0
FT
14.09. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 0
Celaya Celaya 4
FT
14.09. 09:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
FT
14.09. 05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
FT
15.09. 07:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
FT
15.09. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
Tapatío Tapatío 1
FT
15.09. 05:00
Durango Durango 3
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
16.09. 07:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Venados FC Venados FC 2
FT
16.09. 09:00
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
Dorados Dorados 2
FT
19.09. 00:00
Monarcas Monarcas 4
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
FT
21.09. 07:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
21.09. 09:05
Raya2 Raya2 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
FT
21.09. 05:05
Tapatío Tapatío 2
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
FT
22.09. 07:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 6
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
FT
22.09. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 4
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
FT
22.09. 05:00
Celaya Celaya 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
23.09. 07:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Venados FC Venados FC 0
FT
22.09. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 5
Durango Durango 0
FT
23.09. 05:00
Monarcas Monarcas 0
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
24.09. 07:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
24.09. 05:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 3
Tapatío Tapatío 2
FT
26.09. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 1
Dorados Dorados 2
FT
25.09. 07:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
25.09. 09:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
Monarcas Monarcas 2
FT
25.09. 05:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
26.09. 05:00
Durango Durango 1
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
26.09. 09:05
Venados FC Venados FC 3
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
26.09. 07:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
FT
28.09. 07:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
FT
28.09. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
FT
28.09. 05:05
Raya2 Raya2 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3
FT
30.09. 07:05
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Venados FC Venados FC 0
FT
29.09. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
FT
29.09. 05:00
Celaya Celaya 2
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
FT
29.09. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 0
Durango Durango 0
FT
30.09. 09:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
FT
30.09. 05:00
Monarcas Monarcas 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
FT
05.10. 07:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
Dorados Dorados 3
FT
05.10. 09:05
Venados FC Venados FC 3
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
05.10. 05:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
Celaya Celaya 2
FT
06.10. 07:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
Raya2 Raya2 1
FT
06.10. 09:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 4
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
FT
06.10. 05:00
Durango Durango 2
Monarcas Monarcas 2
FT
07.10. 07:00
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones 2
FT
08.10. 05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 4
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
10.10. 04:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC 4
Tapatío Tapatío 1
FT
12.10. 07:05
Cancún Cancún 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
FT
12.10. 09:05
Dorados Dorados 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
12.10. 05:05
Raya2 Raya2 2
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 2
FT
13.10. 07:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 3
Tapatío Tapatío 2
FT
13.10. 09:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
Venados FC Venados FC 1
FT
05.09. 09:00
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 5
FT
14.10. 07:00
Monarcas Monarcas 0
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
FT
15.10. 05:00
Durango Durango 4
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
FT
17.10. 04:00
Celaya Celaya 0
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 3
FT
22.10. 09:15
Dorados Dorados 1
Durango Durango 3
FT
22.10. 07:00
Monarcas Monarcas 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
FT
20.10. 07:00
Venados FC Venados FC 4
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
FT
21.10. 07:00
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Tapatío Tapatío 0
FT
27.10. 05:00
Durango Durango 0
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
26.10. 09:05
Atlético Morelia	Atlético Morelia 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
FT
27.10. 07:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
FT
26.10. 07:00
 Venados FC Venados FC 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
30.10. 08:15
Atlante FC Atlante FC 2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
FT
29.10. 09:15
Cimarrones Cimarrones 3
Monarcas Monarcas 1
FT
30.10. 06:00
Celaya Celaya 1
Durango Durango 0
FT
29.10. 07:05
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 3
Venados FC Venados FC 0
FT
03.11. 10:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
Celaya Celaya 0
FT
06.11. 06:00
Celaya Celaya 3
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
FT
03.11. 08:00
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
FT
06.11. 08:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
FT
10.11. 09:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
Celaya Celaya 0
120  Celaya Celaya 1
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
FT
05.01. 06:05
Celaya Celaya 2
Cancún Cancún 0
FT
05.01. 08:05
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
FT
05.01. 10:05
Venados FC Venados FC 1
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
FT
06.01. 06:00
Durango Durango 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones 4
FT
06.01. 08:05
Atlante FC Atlante FC 4
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
07.01. 06:00
Raya2 Raya2 0
Tapatío Tapatío 0
FT
07.01. 06:00
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
11.01. 06:05
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
Venados FC Venados FC 1
FT
11.01. 08:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 3
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
11.01. 10:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Dorados Dorados 1
46  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
Celaya Celaya 1
FT
12.01. 08:05
Cancún Cancún 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
FT
12.01. 10:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones 1
Raya2 Raya2 2
FT
13.01. 08:00
Monarcas Monarcas 3
Durango Durango 0
FT
14.01. 06:00
Tapatío Tapatío 4
Atlante FC Atlante FC 3
67  Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Durango Durango 1
71  Tapatío Tapatío 1
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
FT
01.02. 06:05
Durango Durango 4
Cancún Cancún 3
69  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
62  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Monarcas Monarcas 0
FT
04.02. 06:00
Tapatío Tapatío 2
Celaya Celaya 2
FT
08.02. 06:05
Raya2 Raya2 2
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
56  Celaya Celaya 1
Dorados Dorados 2
74  Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1
Venados FC Venados FC 1
81  Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 1
Monarcas Monarcas 1
61  Durango Durango 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0
FT
18.02. 06:00
Tapatío Tapatío 3
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1
FT
22.02. 06:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Tapatío Tapatío 2
60  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
FT
25.02. 06:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
66  Monarcas Monarcas 0
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
FT
01.03. 06:05
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
73  Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
89  Celaya Celaya 1
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
FT
08.03. 06:05
Durango Durango 3
Dorados Dorados 0
FT
09.03. 06:00
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Cancún Cancún 0
63  Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
Tapatío Tapatío 2
FT
15.03. 06:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
Venados FC Venados FC 1
84  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
60  Celaya Celaya 0
Durango Durango 1
80  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1
Cancún Cancún 0
62  Durango Durango 0
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
FT
24.03. 06:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2
69  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
CA La Paz CA La Paz 2
65  Celaya Celaya 0
Venados FC Venados FC 1
60  Tapatío Tapatío 0
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 2
69  Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 2
71  Durango Durango 1
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
55  Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 2
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
74  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
CA La Paz CA La Paz 0
72  Celaya Celaya 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
51  Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
Cancún Cancún 0
75  Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
61  Durango Durango 2
Tapatío Tapatío 2
61  Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 1
Raya2 Raya2 0
66  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 0
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
FT
19.04. 06:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0
FT
20.04. 06:00
Tapatío Tapatío 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2
20  Leones Negros UDG Leones Negros UDG 0
Dorados Dorados 0
65  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0
Correcaminos Uat Correcaminos Uat 0
57  Atlante FC Atlante FC 1
Durango Durango 0
61  Tapatío Tapatío 0
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1
53  Monarcas Monarcas 1
Cimarrones Cimarrones 0
60  Atlante FC Atlante FC 0
Tapatío Tapatío 0
53  Monarcas Monarcas 1
Celaya Celaya 0

Scheduled

Liga de Expansión MX Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.