A-League 2022 live scores, results - Australia

A-League
2022/2023

Latest Scores

A-League Round
FT
20.10. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 3
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 0
FT
21.10. 11:30
Macarthur Macarthur 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
21.10. 13:30
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
Western United Western United 2
FT
21.10. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2
FT
22.10. 11:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 0
FT
22.10. 15:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
FT
27.10. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3
Sydney Sydney 0
FT
28.10. 11:30
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
FT
28.10. 15:45
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 5
Western United Western United 0
FT
29.10. 15:00
Adelaide United Adelaide United 6
Melbourne City Melbourne City 0
FT
29.10. 11:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1
Macarthur Macarthur 2
FT
29.10. 13:00
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 5
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 3
FT
03.11. 15:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
Sydney Sydney 0
FT
04.11. 11:30
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 5
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2
FT
04.11. 13:30
Macarthur Macarthur 1
Western United Western United 0
FT
04.11. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
FT
04.11. 17:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 0
FT
05.11. 11:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2
FT
08.12. 15:45
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 4
Western United Western United 0
FT
09.12. 13:30
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 0
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 3
FT
09.12. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 0
Macarthur Macarthur 2
FT
08.12. 17:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
FT
10.12. 11:00
Adelaide United Adelaide United 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2
FT
10.12. 13:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 3
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 4
FT
15.12. 15:45
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United 0
FT
15.12. 14:00
Western United Western United 2
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
16.12. 14:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
FT
16.12. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3
Sydney Sydney 0
FT
17.12. 13:00
Melbourne City Melbourne City 3
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 3
FT
18.12. 15:00
Macarthur Macarthur 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 3
FT
21.12. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 3
FT
22.12. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 3
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1
FT
23.12. 11:30
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0
FT
23.12. 13:30
Sydney Sydney 4
Western United Western United 2
FT
23.12. 15:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
FT
23.12. 18:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 3
Macarthur Macarthur 2
FT
28.12. 15:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City 8
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
31.12. 15:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 4
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
FT
01.01. 13:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 3
Macarthur Macarthur 1
FT
04.01. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
FT
06.01. 13:30
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1
FT
06.01. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
Sydney Sydney 2
FT
06.01. 17:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3
FT
07.01. 13:00
Western United Western United 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
FT
23.01. 15:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 3
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
08.01. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
Macarthur Macarthur 1
FT
18.01. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
Macarthur Macarthur 3
FT
19.01. 13:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
FT
19.01. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 4
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
FT
20.01. 15:45
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
FT
21.01. 14:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
FT
25.01. 15:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United 0
FT
26.01. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
Sydney Sydney 1
FT
12.01. 13:30
Macarthur Macarthur 3
Western United Western United 3
FT
12.01. 16:15
Melbourne City Melbourne City 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
FT
13.01. 13:15
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
FT
13.01. 16:00
Adelaide United Adelaide United 4
Sydney Sydney 3
FT
14.01. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
FT
14.01. 15:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory 3
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 4
FT
07.10. 15:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
Western United Western United 1
FT
08.10. 13:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0
Macarthur Macarthur 0
FT
21.12. 15:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 3
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
FT
08.10. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 2
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3
FT
09.10. 09:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
FT
09.10. 11:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
Perth Glory Perth Glory 0
FT
14.10. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
FT
15.10. 13:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
FT
15.10. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
FT
16.10. 09:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2
FT
16.10. 11:00
Macarthur Macarthur 2
Adelaide United Adelaide United 0
FT
16.10. 13:00
Western United Western United 1
Sydney Sydney 3
FT
21.10. 15:45
Western United Western United 1
Macarthur Macarthur 1
FT
22.10. 13:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 3
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
FT
22.10. 13:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
22.10. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
FT
23.10. 11:00
Sydney Sydney 2
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
18.02. 18:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
FT
28.10. 15:45
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
FT
29.10. 11:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
FT
29.10. 13:15
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 4
Western United Western United 2
FT
29.10. 15:45
Macarthur Macarthur 2
Sydney Sydney 3
FT
30.10. 11:00
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
FT
30.10. 13:00
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
FT
04.11. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 4
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
FT
05.11. 13:00
Melbourne City Melbourne City 4
Perth Glory Perth Glory 0
FT
05.11. 15:45
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 3
FT
06.11. 09:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 4
Macarthur Macarthur 1
FT
06.11. 11:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3
Sydney Sydney 1
FT
06.11. 13:00
Western United Western United 2
Adelaide United Adelaide United 4
FT
11.11. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 3
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
FT
12.11. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
FT
13.11. 09:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
Western United Western United 3
FT
13.11. 11:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2
Macarthur Macarthur 3
FT
10.01. 18:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
09.12. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
FT
10.12. 13:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
FT
10.12. 18:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
Western United Western United 1
FT
10.12. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 2
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
FT
11.12. 11:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
FT
11.12. 13:00
Macarthur Macarthur 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
FT
16.12. 15:45
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
17.12. 09:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 3
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
FT
17.12. 13:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2
Sydney Sydney 1
  Melbourne City Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
FT
18.12. 11:00
Western United Western United 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0
FT
18.12. 13:00
Macarthur Macarthur 1
Perth Glory Perth Glory 0
FT
23.12. 18:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
FT
23.12. 15:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
FT
24.12. 13:00
Sydney Sydney 0
Macarthur Macarthur 3
FT
26.12. 14:00
Western United Western United 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
FT
27.12. 13:30
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 0
FT
27.12. 16:15
Adelaide United Adelaide United 0
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1
FT
30.12. 15:45
Western United Western United 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
31.12. 15:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
FT
01.01. 11:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
Sydney Sydney 2
FT
01.01. 13:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 4
Macarthur Macarthur 0
FT
02.01. 09:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City 3
FT
02.01. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory 0
FT
06.01. 15:45
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
06.01. 18:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0
FT
07.01. 13:00
Sydney Sydney 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
FT
07.01. 13:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 4
Adelaide United Adelaide United 0
FT
07.01. 15:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City 4
Western United Western United 0
FT
08.01. 11:00
Macarthur Macarthur 2
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
FT
13.01. 15:45
Macarthur Macarthur 1
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2
FT
14.01. 13:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1
FT
14.01. 15:45
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
FT
14.01. 18:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
Sydney Sydney 2
31  Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City 0
20.01. 15:45 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Macarthur Macarthur
21.01. 13:00 Western United Western United
Sydney Sydney
21.01. 15:45 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City Melbourne City
21.01. 18:30 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
22.01. 09:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
22.01. 11:00 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
26.01. 14:45 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Sydney Sydney
27.01. 15:45 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
28.01. 09:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory Perth Glory
28.01. 13:00 Macarthur Macarthur
Western United Western United
46  Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
29.01. 11:00 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Adelaide United Adelaide United
03.02. 15:45 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
04.02. 13:00 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Macarthur Macarthur
04.02. 13:00 Sydney Sydney
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
04.02. 15:45 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
04.02. 18:30 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
05.02. 11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Western United Western United
10.02. 15:45 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
11.02. 13:00 Western United Western United
Adelaide United Adelaide United
11.02. 15:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Sydney Sydney
11.02. 18:30 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Melbourne City Melbourne City
12.02. 11:00 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
12.02. 13:00 Macarthur Macarthur
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
17.02. 15:45 Western United Western United
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
18.02. 13:00 Macarthur Macarthur
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
18.02. 13:00 Sydney Sydney
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
18.02. 15:45 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City Melbourne City
FT
23.10. 13:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2
19.02. 11:00 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
24.02. 15:45 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
25.02. 13:00 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Western United Western United
25.02. 13:00 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Sydney Sydney
25.02. 15:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Macarthur Macarthur
26.02. 11:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United Adelaide United
26.02. 13:00 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory Perth Glory
03.03. 15:45 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Melbourne City Melbourne City
04.03. 09:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
04.03. 13:00 Western United Western United
Perth Glory Perth Glory
04.03. 13:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
04.03. 15:45 Sydney Sydney
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
05.03. 11:00 Macarthur Macarthur
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
10.03. 15:45 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Macarthur Macarthur
10.03. 18:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
11.03. 15:45 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United Adelaide United
12.03. 09:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
Sydney Sydney
12.03. 11:00 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
13.03. 14:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Western United Western United
17.03. 15:45 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
18.03. 13:00 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory Perth Glory
18.03. 13:00 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Western United Western United
18.03. 15:45 Sydney Sydney
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
19.03. 11:00 Macarthur Macarthur
Melbourne City Melbourne City
19.03. 13:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
31.03. 15:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Adelaide United Adelaide United
01.04. 09:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
01.04. 13:00 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
01.04. 15:45 Sydney Sydney
Western United Western United
01.04. 17:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Macarthur Macarthur
02.04. 12:00 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
07.04. 12:00 Western United Western United
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
07.04. 14:00 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Sydney Sydney
08.04. 14:00 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
08.04. 16:45 Macarthur Macarthur
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
09.04. 12:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory Perth Glory
10.04. 13:00 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
14.04. 16:45 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Macarthur Macarthur
15.04. 14:00 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne City Melbourne City
15.04. 16:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
16.04. 10:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
16.04. 12:00 Sydney Sydney
Perth Glory Perth Glory
16.04. 14:00 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Western United Western United
21.04. 16:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
22.04. 16:45 Western United Western United
Melbourne City Melbourne City
23.04. 12:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Macarthur Macarthur
23.04. 15:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Adelaide United Adelaide United
24.04. 16:00 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Sydney Sydney
28.04. 16:45 Melbourne City Melbourne City
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
29.04. 14:00 Sydney Sydney
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
29.04. 14:00 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
29.04. 16:45 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
29.04. 19:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Western United Western United
30.04. 14:00 Macarthur Macarthur
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
FT
12.11. 13:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City 2
FT
15.01. 13:00
Western United Western United 1
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1
22.04. 14:00 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners

Scheduled

A-League Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.