Ligue 1 2022 live scores, results - Congo-DR

Ligue 1
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Ligue 1 Round
FT
30.08. 20:30
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 4
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 0
FT
28.10. 20:30
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 1
FT
03.09. 21:30
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe 1
JSK JSK 0
  Céleste Céleste 0
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe 1
FT
07.09. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 2
Blessing Blessing 0
FT
22.10. 20:30
Simba Simba 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 2
FT
07.10. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 0
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0
56  Renaissance Renaissance 1
Céleste Céleste 1
71  Rangers Rangers 0
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe 0
FT
18.10. 20:30
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport 2
Blessing Blessing 0
68  Sanga Balende Sanga Balende 0
Simba Simba 0
FT
25.10. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 3
Don Bosco Don Bosco 1
FT
08.10. 07:00
Don Bosco Don Bosco 2
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 2
FT
08.10. 07:00
Simba Simba 1
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport 2
FT
09.10. 07:00
Céleste Céleste 2
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku 3
FT
09.10. 07:00
Blessing Blessing 3
Panda B5 Panda B5 1
FT
09.10. 07:00
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport 0
JSK JSK 0
FT
09.10. 07:00
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs 0
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu 0
  Maniema Union Maniema Union
Renaissance Renaissance
FT
09.10. 07:00
Rangers Rangers 1
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende 1
FT
12.10. 18:30
Blessing Blessing 1
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport 2
FT
12.10. 19:30
JSK JSK 2
Rangers Rangers 0
FT
13.10. 20:30
Maniema Union Maniema Union 3
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu 0
FT
12.10. 20:30
Simba Simba 3
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 2
FT
12.10. 20:30
Panda B5 Panda B5 2
Don Bosco Don Bosco 0
FT
12.10. 21:30
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport 2
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku 1
  Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Renaissance Renaissance
FT
13.10. 21:30
Céleste Céleste 1
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende 1
FT
16.10. 17:30
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 1
Panda B5 Panda B5 1
16.10. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Renaissance Renaissance
FT
16.10. 20:30
Maniema Union Maniema Union 2
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs 0
FT
16.10. 20:30
Blessing Blessing 0
Simba Simba 0
FT
17.10. 19:30
JSK JSK 0
Céleste Céleste 2
FT
17.10. 20:30
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport 0
Don Bosco Don Bosco 1
FT
17.10. 21:30
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport 4
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende 4
FT
18.10. 19:30
Rangers Rangers 2
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku 0
FT
19.10. 20:30
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 3
Panda B5 Panda B5 0
  Céleste Céleste
Vita Club Vita Club
FT
20.10. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 1
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport 1
20.10. 21:30 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
FT
24.10. 23:00
Vita Club Vita Club 1
Rangers Rangers 0
22.10. 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
FT
24.10. 21:30
Renaissance Renaissance 1
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport 1
FT
04.11. 21:30
Céleste Céleste 0
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs 1
FT
23.10. 21:30
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe 0
JSK JSK 0
  Maniema Union Maniema Union
Don Bosco Don Bosco
FT
23.10. 20:30
Simba Simba 0
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 3
FT
23.10. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 3
Panda B5 Panda B5 2
23.10. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
FT
23.10. 20:30
Blessing Blessing 3
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 0
FT
26.10. 20:30
Blessing Blessing 1
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1
FT
21.11. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 3
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku 1
  Vita Club Vita Club
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
07.11. 21:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
  Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Don Bosco Don Bosco
FT
28.10. 20:30
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 1
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku 0
  Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
Don Bosco Don Bosco
  Rangers Rangers
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
29.10. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
23.11. 20:30 Blessing Blessing
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
29.10. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
JSK JSK
FT
31.10. 21:30
Vita Club Vita Club 1
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs 0
  Céleste Céleste
Don Bosco Don Bosco
13.11. 21:00 Céleste Céleste
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
FT
27.11. 20:30
Simba Simba 2
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 1
FT
23.11. 21:30
JSK JSK 0
Maniema Union Maniema Union 1
02.11. 21:30 Vita Club Vita Club
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
04.11. 19:30 Rangers Rangers
Simba Simba
  Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Céleste Céleste
05.11. 19:30 JSK JSK
Don Bosco Don Bosco
05.11. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Maniema Union Maniema Union
05.11. 20:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
05.11. 20:30 Panda B5 Panda B5
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
  Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Blessing Blessing
FT
11.12. 21:30
Vita Club Vita Club 2
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1
07.11. 21:30 Renaissance Renaissance
Simba Simba
  Renaissance Renaissance
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
04.12. 19:30 JSK JSK
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
08.11. 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
08.11. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Blessing Blessing
08.11. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Simba Simba
08.11. 21:30 Renaissance Renaissance
Don Bosco Don Bosco
09.11. 19:30 Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
FT
14.12. 23:00
Rangers Rangers 1
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0
FT
04.12. 21:30
Vita Club Vita Club 1
Maniema Union Maniema Union 0
  Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
Céleste Céleste
13.11. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Panda B5 Panda B5
11.11. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Simba Simba
FT
08.12. 21:30
Renaissance Renaissance 0
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0
11.11. 20:30 Blessing Blessing
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
12.11. 20:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Céleste Céleste
12.11. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
80  Don Bosco Don Bosco 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 3
12.11. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
12.11. 20:30 Maniema Union Maniema Union
Rangers Rangers
12.11. 20:30 Panda B5 Panda B5
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
13.11. 23:00 JSK JSK
Vita Club Vita Club
15.11. 21:30 Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
Rangers Rangers
15.11. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
18.11. 19:30 JSK JSK
Blessing Blessing
18.11. 21:30 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
18.11. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Panda B5 Panda B5
18.11. 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club Vita Club
19.11. 18:30 Don Bosco Don Bosco
Simba Simba
19.11. 20:30 Maniema Union Maniema Union
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
19.11. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
23.11. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
19.11. 20:30 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
Renaissance Renaissance
21.11. 21:00 Céleste Céleste
Rangers Rangers
21.11. 21:30 Rangers Rangers
Blessing Blessing
22.11. 19:00 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Vita Club Vita Club
22.11. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
22.11. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Panda B5 Panda B5
22.11. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
  Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
FT
14.12. 19:00
Renaissance Renaissance 0
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe 2
27.11. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Don Bosco Don Bosco
23.11. 21:30 JSK JSK
Simba Simba
24.11. 20:30 Maniema Union Maniema Union
Blessing Blessing
31.10. 21:30 Don Bosco Don Bosco
Blessing Blessing
FT
17.11. 19:30
JSK JSK 1
Renaissance Renaissance 0
FT
30.11. 20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 2
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 0
10.11. 21:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
26.11. 20:30 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
26.11. 20:30 Simba Simba
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
26.11. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
27.11. 20:30 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Maniema Union Maniema Union
26.11. 20:30 Panda B5 Panda B5
Vita Club Vita Club
13.11. 20:30 Don Bosco Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
30.11. 21:30 Céleste Céleste
Maniema Union Maniema Union
29.11. 20:30 Simba Simba
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
29.11. 21:30 Renaissance Renaissance
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
30.11. 18:30 JSK JSK
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
30.11. 21:30 Rangers Rangers
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
30.11. 20:30 Blessing Blessing
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
20.11. 21:30 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Vita Club Vita Club
30.11. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
30.11. 18:30 Panda B5 Panda B5
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
13.11. 19:30 Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
03.12. 20:30 Simba Simba
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
03.12. 21:30 Rangers Rangers
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
04.12. 20:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Maniema Union Maniema Union
04.12. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Céleste Céleste
04.12. 20:30 Vita Club Vita Club
Don Bosco Don Bosco
04.12. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Renaissance Renaissance
04.12. 20:30 Blessing Blessing
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
07.12. 18:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
07.12. 18:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
07.12. 19:30 Rangers Rangers
Don Bosco Don Bosco
07.12. 20:30 Panda B5 Panda B5
Maniema Union Maniema Union
07.12. 20:30 Simba Simba
Céleste Céleste
FT
15.12. 21:30
Vita Club Vita Club 2
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo 1
07.12. 21:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
08.12. 20:30 Blessing Blessing
Renaissance Renaissance
10.12. 18:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union Maniema Union
10.12. 19:30 Céleste Céleste
Panda B5 Panda B5
10.12. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
10.12. 20:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
10.12. 20:30 Simba Simba
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
10.12. 20:30 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
Blessing Blessing
10.12. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
JSK JSK
FT
14.11. 21:30
Renaissance Renaissance 0
Rangers Rangers 1
13.12. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
13.12. 20:30 JSK JSK
Panda B5 Panda B5
14.12. 20:30 Don Bosco Don Bosco
Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
27.11. 19:30 Céleste Céleste
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
15.12. 20:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
16.12. 18:30 Rangers Rangers
Panda B5 Panda B5
  Renaissance Renaissance
Panda B5 Panda B5
16.12. 20:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
16.12. 20:30 Vita Club Vita Club
Blessing Blessing
17.12. 20:30 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
Don Bosco Don Bosco
17.12. 20:30 Maniema Union Maniema Union
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
17.11. 21:30 Rangers Rangers
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
19.12. 20:30 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Panda B5 Panda B5
20.12. 18:30 Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
Blessing Blessing
20.12. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
20.12. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Rangers Rangers
20.12. 20:30 Renaissance Renaissance
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
20.12. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Don Bosco Don Bosco
20.12. 20:30 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
Vita Club Vita Club
20.12. 20:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
JSK JSK
23.12. 20:30 Maniema Union Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
23.12. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
24.12. 18:30 Blessing Blessing
Céleste Céleste
24.12. 20:30 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
24.12. 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
JSK JSK
24.12. 20:30 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
Maniema Union Maniema Union
24.12. 20:30 Vita Club Vita Club
Renaissance Renaissance
23.11. 20:30 Simba Simba
Panda B5 Panda B5
27.12. 20:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
Kuya Sport Kuya Sport
27.12. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
27.12. 20:30 Maniema Union Maniema Union
Simba Simba
FT
10.11. 21:30
Renaissance Renaissance 0
Céleste Céleste 1
  Simba Simba
Vita Club Vita Club
07.12. 21:30 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
Tshinkunku Tshinkunku
30.12. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
30.12. 20:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo Saint Eloi Lupopo
JSK JSK
30.12. 20:30 Etoile de Kivu Etoile de Kivu
Céleste Céleste
30.12. 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Rangers Rangers
31.12. 20:30 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
04.01. 20:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
JSK JSK
04.01. 20:30 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
Vita Club Vita Club

Scheduled

Ligue 1 Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.