First League 2022 live scores, results - Armenia

First League
2022/2023

Latest Scores

First League Round
FT
01.08. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 3
Mika Mika 1
FT
05.08. 22:00
Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 1
Banants II Banants II 1
FT
06.08. 20:00
Syunik Syunik 5
Alashkert II Alashkert II 1
FT
14.08. 20:00
Ararat II Ararat II 0
Andranik Andranik 1
FT
15.08. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 5
Nikarm Nikarm 1
FT
15.08. 20:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II 2
Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
Nikarm Nikarm 6
Pyunik II Pyunik II 4
FT
21.08. 20:00
Shirak II Shirak II 3
Banants II Banants II 2
FT
21.08. 20:00
Andranik Andranik 2
Noah II Noah II 2
FT
21.08. 20:00
Syunik Syunik 1
Ararat II Ararat II 0
FT
26.08. 20:00
Ararat II Ararat II 5
Alashkert II Alashkert II 0
FT
26.08. 20:00
Noah II Noah II 0
Syunik Syunik 2
FT
25.08. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 0
Andranik Andranik 0
FT
25.08. 20:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II 2
Shirak II Shirak II 1
FT
26.08. 20:00
BKMA II BKMA II 4
Mika Mika 1
FT
31.08. 20:00
Andranik Andranik 3
Pyunik II Pyunik II 2
FT
31.08. 20:00
Syunik Syunik 1
Banants II Banants II 0
FT
30.08. 20:00
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 3
Ararat II Ararat II 4
02.10. 18:00 Shirak II Shirak II
Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh
17  Syunik Syunik 0
BKMA II BKMA II 0
FT
20.10. 18:00
Gandzasar Gandzasar 3
Ararat II Ararat II 0
FT
18.10. 18:00
Mika Mika 0
Syunik Syunik 7
FT
24.10. 18:00
Andranik Andranik 4
Nikarm Nikarm 0
FT
23.10. 18:00
Syunik Syunik 2
Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 3
FT
25.10. 18:00
Ararat II Ararat II 1
Onor Onor 2
FT
26.10. 21:00
Banants II Banants II 0
Pyunik II Pyunik II 2
FT
31.10. 18:00
Gandzasar Gandzasar 5
Banants II Banants II 0
FT
30.10. 18:00
BKMA II BKMA II 3
Ararat II Ararat II 1
FT
30.10. 18:00
Nikarm Nikarm 0
Syunik Syunik 1
FT
05.11. 18:00
Syunik Syunik 4
Shirak II Shirak II 1
FT
04.11. 18:00
Ararat II Ararat II 0
Mika Mika 1
FT
04.11. 21:00
Banants II Banants II 5
Onor Onor 1
FT
04.11. 18:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II 1
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2
FT
08.11. 18:00
Onor Onor 1
Pyunik II Pyunik II 3
FT
07.11. 18:00
Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 0
Ararat II Ararat II 0
FT
09.11. 18:00
Andranik Andranik 0
Syunik Syunik 3
FT
07.08. 20:30
Ararat II Ararat II 0
Shirak II Shirak II 3
FT
03.08. 20:45
West Armenia West Armenia 0
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 0
FT
03.08. 20:45
Ararat II Ararat II 7
Mika Mika 0
FT
04.08. 20:45
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 1
Gandzasar Gandzasar 3
FT
05.08. 20:45
Pyunik II Pyunik II 0
BKMA II BKMA II 2
FT
04.08. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 5
Syunik Syunik 1
FT
04.08. 20:30
Shirak II Shirak II 3
Alashkert II Alashkert II 0
FT
09.08. 20:45
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 3
Alashkert II Alashkert II 1
FT
09.08. 20:30
Syunik Syunik 2
Shirak II Shirak II 0
FT
10.08. 20:45
BKMA II BKMA II 6
Banants II Banants II 0
FT
10.08. 20:30
Gandzasar Gandzasar 1
Pyunik II Pyunik II 3
FT
09.08. 20:45
Mika Mika 3
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 1
FT
10.08. 20:45
West Armenia West Armenia 0
Ararat II Ararat II 2
FT
13.08. 20:30
Ararat II Ararat II 4
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 1
FT
13.08. 20:00
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 0
West Armenia West Armenia 12
FT
14.08. 20:45
Pyunik II Pyunik II 4
Mika Mika 0
FT
14.08. 22:30
Banants II Banants II 1
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2
FT
14.08. 20:00
Shirak II Shirak II 1
BKMA II BKMA II 3
FT
13.08. 20:45
Alashkert II Alashkert II 1
Syunik Syunik 0
FT
18.08. 20:00
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 2
Syunik Syunik 0
FT
21.10. 18:00
BKMA II BKMA II 2
Alashkert II Alashkert II 1
FT
18.08. 20:00
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2
Shirak II Shirak II 0
FT
19.08. 20:00
Mika Mika 3
Banants II Banants II 2
FT
20.08. 20:00
West Armenia West Armenia 1
Pyunik II Pyunik II 0
FT
18.08. 20:00
Ararat II Ararat II 4
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 0
FT
23.08. 19:30
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 1
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 6
FT
24.08. 20:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II 4
Ararat II Ararat II 1
FT
25.08. 22:30
Banants II Banants II 1
West Armenia West Armenia 3
FT
24.08. 19:30
Shirak II Shirak II 1
Mika Mika 2
FT
25.08. 20:00
Alashkert II Alashkert II 2
Gandzasar Gandzasar 4
05.11. 17:30 Syunik Syunik
BKMA II BKMA II
FT
29.08. 20:00
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 0
BKMA II BKMA II 2
FT
30.08. 20:00
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2
Syunik Syunik 0
FT
30.08. 20:00
Mika Mika 4
Alashkert II Alashkert II 2
FT
30.08. 20:00
West Armenia West Armenia 2
Shirak II Shirak II 1
FT
30.08. 20:00
Ararat II Ararat II 7
Banants II Banants II 3
FT
30.08. 20:00
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 1
Pyunik II Pyunik II 4
FT
04.09. 19:30
Pyunik II Pyunik II 1
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 3
FT
06.09. 22:30
Banants II Banants II 2
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 0
FT
04.09. 19:00
Shirak II Shirak II 0
Ararat II Ararat II 1
FT
04.09. 19:30
Alashkert II Alashkert II 0
West Armenia West Armenia 2
FT
05.09. 22:30
Syunik Syunik 0
Mika Mika 1
FT
05.09. 19:30
BKMA II BKMA II 1
Gandzasar Gandzasar 1
FT
08.09. 19:00
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 2
Gandzasar Gandzasar 0
FT
10.09. 19:30
Mika Mika 1
BKMA II BKMA II 4
FT
11.09. 19:30
West Armenia West Armenia 2
Syunik Syunik 1
FT
11.09. 19:30
Ararat II Ararat II 2
Alashkert II Alashkert II 0
FT
10.09. 19:30
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 2
Shirak II Shirak II 3
05.11. 17:00 Pyunik II Pyunik II
Banants II Banants II
FT
16.09. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 0
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 1
FT
22.10. 18:00
Shirak II Shirak II 3
Pyunik II Pyunik II 0
05.11. 17:30 Alashkert II Alashkert II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
06.12. 17:00 Syunik Syunik
Ararat II Ararat II
FT
15.09. 19:00
BKMA II BKMA II 2
West Armenia West Armenia 4
FT
22.10. 17:30
Gandzasar Gandzasar 3
Mika Mika 1
FT
29.09. 18:00
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 4
Mika Mika 1
FT
29.09. 18:00
West Armenia West Armenia 1
Gandzasar Gandzasar 0
FT
02.10. 18:00
Ararat II Ararat II 2
BKMA II BKMA II 1
FT
29.09. 18:00
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 2
Syunik Syunik 5
FT
30.09. 18:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II 1
Alashkert II Alashkert II 2
FT
29.09. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 1
Shirak II Shirak II 0
FT
10.10. 18:00
Shirak II Shirak II 1
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 0
FT
08.10. 18:00
Alashkert II Alashkert II 0
Banants II Banants II 7
FT
12.10. 18:00
Syunik Syunik 3
Pyunik II Pyunik II 1
FT
10.10. 18:00
BKMA II BKMA II 4
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 3
FT
10.10. 18:00
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2
Ararat II Ararat II 2
FT
12.10. 18:00
Mika Mika 1
West Armenia West Armenia 2
FT
18.10. 18:00
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 5
West Armenia West Armenia 2
FT
17.10. 18:00
Mika Mika 0
Ararat II Ararat II 3
FT
16.10. 18:00
Gandzasar Gandzasar 3
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 1
FT
16.10. 18:00
BKMA II BKMA II 2
Pyunik II Pyunik II 3
FT
18.10. 18:00
Syunik Syunik 3
Banants II Banants II 0
FT
16.10. 18:00
Alashkert II Alashkert II 2
Shirak II Shirak II 2
FT
25.10. 18:00
Alashkert II Alashkert II 1
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 2
FT
26.10. 17:30
Shirak II Shirak II 1
Syunik Syunik 0
FT
26.10. 22:00
Banants II Banants II 1
BKMA II BKMA II 1
FT
26.10. 18:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II 1
Gandzasar Gandzasar 1
FT
26.10. 17:30
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 1
Mika Mika 1
FT
25.10. 18:00
Ararat II Ararat II 0
West Armenia West Armenia 2
01.11. 18:00 Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Ararat II Ararat II
FT
31.10. 18:00
West Armenia West Armenia 2
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II 0
FT
31.10. 18:00
Mika Mika 0
Pyunik II Pyunik II 1
FT
30.10. 17:30
Gandzasar Gandzasar 0
Banants II Banants II 1
FT
31.10. 18:00
BKMA II BKMA II 3
Shirak II Shirak II 1
01.11. 17:30 Syunik Syunik
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.11. 17:30 Syunik Syunik
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
11.11. 17:30 Alashkert II Alashkert II
BKMA II BKMA II
10.11. 17:30 Shirak II Shirak II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
11.11. 21:30 Banants II Banants II
Mika Mika
11.11. 17:30 Pyunik II Pyunik II
West Armenia West Armenia
11.11. 17:30 Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Ararat II Ararat II
21.11. 17:00 Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
21.11. 17:00 Ararat II Ararat II
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.11. 17:00 West Armenia West Armenia
Banants II Banants II
21.11. 17:00 Mika Mika
Shirak II Shirak II
20.11. 17:00 Gandzasar Gandzasar
Alashkert II Alashkert II
20.11. 17:00 BKMA II BKMA II
Syunik Syunik
25.11. 17:00 BKMA II BKMA II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
29.11. 17:00 Syunik Syunik
Gandzasar Gandzasar
26.11. 17:00 Alashkert II Alashkert II
Mika Mika
26.11. 17:00 Shirak II Shirak II
West Armenia West Armenia
25.11. 21:00 Banants II Banants II
Ararat II Ararat II
25.11. 17:00 Pyunik II Pyunik II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
01.12. 17:00 Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Pyunik II Pyunik II
01.12. 17:00 Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Banants II Banants II
01.12. 17:00 Ararat II Ararat II
Shirak II Shirak II
01.12. 17:00 West Armenia West Armenia
Alashkert II Alashkert II
02.12. 17:00 Mika Mika
Syunik Syunik
02.12. 17:00 Gandzasar Gandzasar
BKMA II BKMA II
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  BKMA II BKMA II
Mika Mika
  Syunik Syunik
West Armenia West Armenia
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
Ararat II Ararat II
  Shirak II Shirak II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  Banants II Banants II
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Banants II Banants II
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Shirak II Shirak II
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Ararat II Ararat II
Syunik Syunik
  West Armenia West Armenia
BKMA II BKMA II
  Mika Mika
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Mika Mika
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
West Armenia West Armenia
  BKMA II BKMA II
Ararat II Ararat II
  Syunik Syunik
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  Shirak II Shirak II
Banants II Banants II
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Shirak II Shirak II
  Banants II Banants II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Syunik Syunik
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
BKMA II BKMA II
  Ararat II Ararat II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  West Armenia West Armenia
Mika Mika
  West Armenia West Armenia
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Ararat II Ararat II
Mika Mika
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
BKMA II BKMA II
  Banants II Banants II
Syunik Syunik
  Shirak II Shirak II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Syunik Syunik
Shirak II Shirak II
  BKMA II BKMA II
Banants II Banants II
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  Mika Mika
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  West Armenia West Armenia
Ararat II Ararat II
  Ararat II Ararat II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
West Armenia West Armenia
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Mika Mika
  Banants II Banants II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Shirak II Shirak II
BKMA II BKMA II
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
Syunik Syunik
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Syunik Syunik
  BKMA II BKMA II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
Shirak II Shirak II
  Mika Mika
Banants II Banants II
  West Armenia West Armenia
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  Ararat II Ararat II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Ararat II Ararat II
  Banants II Banants II
West Armenia West Armenia
  Shirak II Shirak II
Mika Mika
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Syunik Syunik
BKMA II BKMA II
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
BKMA II BKMA II
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
Syunik Syunik
  Mika Mika
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  West Armenia West Armenia
Shirak II Shirak II
  Ararat II Ararat II
Banants II Banants II
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Banants II Banants II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  Shirak II Shirak II
Ararat II Ararat II
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
West Armenia West Armenia
  Syunik Syunik
Mika Mika
  BKMA II BKMA II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Mika Mika
BKMA II BKMA II
  West Armenia West Armenia
Syunik Syunik
  Ararat II Ararat II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Shirak II Shirak II
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Banants II Banants II
  Banants II Banants II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Shirak II Shirak II
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  Syunik Syunik
Ararat II Ararat II
  BKMA II BKMA II
West Armenia West Armenia
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
Mika Mika
  Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Mika Mika
  West Armenia West Armenia
Gandzasar Gandzasar
  Ararat II Ararat II
BKMA II BKMA II
  Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
Syunik Syunik
  Pyunik II Pyunik II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
  Banants II Banants II
Shirak II Shirak II
  Shirak II Shirak II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
  Alashkert II Alashkert II
Banants II Banants II
  Syunik Syunik
Pyunik II Pyunik II
  BKMA II BKMA II
Lernayin Artsakh II Lernayin Artsakh II
  Gandzasar Gandzasar
Ararat II Ararat II
  Mika Mika
West Armenia West Armenia

Scheduled

First League Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.