National 3 - Group B 2022 live scores, results - France

National 3 - Group B
2022/2023

Latest Scores

National 3 - Group B Round
FT
27.08. 23:00
Le Mans II Le Mans II 3
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
Changé Changé 1
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2
FT
27.08. 23:00
Laval II Laval II 0
Sablé Sablé 2
FT
27.08. 23:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 3
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 0
Challans Challans 0
FT
27.08. 23:00
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 1
La Roche VF La Roche VF 2
FT
03.09. 23:00
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 2
Challans Challans 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF 2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
La Roche VF La Roche VF 2
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Sablé Sablé 1
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 0
05.02. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Laval II Laval II
FT
03.09. 23:00
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1
Changé Changé 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Le Mans II Le Mans II 0
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 3
FT
17.09. 23:00
Changé Changé 2
Le Mans II Le Mans II 2
FT
17.09. 23:00
Laval II Laval II 1
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 1
La Roche VF La Roche VF 4
FT
17.09. 23:00
Challans Challans 3
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 0
FT
18.09. 00:00
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 1
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 3
FT
17.09. 21:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 4
Sablé Sablé 2
FT
01.10. 23:00
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF 1
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
La Roche VF La Roche VF 0
Challans Challans 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Sablé Sablé 2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 2
FT
01.10. 23:00
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 4
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 3
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
Le Mans II Le Mans II 0
Laval II Laval II 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Changé Changé 0
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 3
05.03. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
Changé Changé
FT
22.10. 23:00
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 4
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2
FT
23.10. 20:00
Challans Challans 1
Sablé Sablé 2
FT
22.10. 23:00
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé 1
La Roche VF La Roche VF 2
FT
22.10. 23:00
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF 0
FT
22.10. 23:00
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 2
Le Mans II Le Mans II 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 3
06.11. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
06.11. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
06.11. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Challans Challans
06.11. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
06.11. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
06.11. 00:00 Changé Changé
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
06.11. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
13.11. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Le Mans II Le Mans II
13.11. 00:00 Challans Challans
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
13.11. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
13.11. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Sablé Sablé
13.11. 00:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
La Roche VF La Roche VF
13.11. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Laval II Laval II
12.11. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Changé Changé
20.11. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
La Roche VF La Roche VF
20.11. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
20.11. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
20.11. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
Challans Challans
20.11. 00:00 Changé Changé
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
20.11. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
20.11. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
04.12. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Laval II Laval II
04.12. 00:00 Challans Challans
Changé Changé
04.12. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Le Mans II Le Mans II
04.12. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
04.12. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
04.12. 00:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Sablé Sablé
03.12. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
11.12. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Sablé Sablé
11.12. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
La Roche VF La Roche VF
11.12. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
11.12. 00:00 Changé Changé
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
11.12. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
Challans Challans
11.12. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
10.12. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
18.12. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
18.12. 00:00 Challans Challans
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
18.12. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Laval II Laval II
18.12. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Changé Changé
18.12. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Le Mans II Le Mans II
18.12. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
18.12. 00:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
22.01. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
22.01. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
Sablé Sablé
22.01. 00:00 Changé Changé
La Roche VF La Roche VF
22.01. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
22.01. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
22.01. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
22.01. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Challans Challans
29.01. 00:00 Challans Challans
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
29.01. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
29.01. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
29.01. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Laval II Laval II
29.01. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
Changé Changé
29.01. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Le Mans II Le Mans II
29.01. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
03.06. 23:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Le Mans II Le Mans II
03.06. 23:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Changé Changé
03.06. 23:00 Sablé Sablé
Laval II Laval II
03.06. 23:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
03.06. 23:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
03.06. 23:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
03.06. 23:00 Challans Challans
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
05.02. 00:00 Challans Challans
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
05.02. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
FT
03.09. 23:00
Laval II Laval II 3
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 0
05.02. 00:00 Changé Changé
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
05.02. 00:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Le Mans II Le Mans II
05.02. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Sablé Sablé
05.02. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
La Roche VF La Roche VF
12.02. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
Changé Changé
12.02. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Laval II Laval II
12.02. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
12.02. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
12.02. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
12.02. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Challans Challans
12.02. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
26.02. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
26.02. 00:00 Challans Challans
La Roche VF La Roche VF
26.02. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Sablé Sablé
26.02. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
Le Mans II Le Mans II
26.02. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
26.02. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
27.02. 00:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Changé Changé
FT
22.10. 23:00
Changé Changé 0
Laval II Laval II 3
05.03. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
05.03. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
05.03. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
05.03. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
Challans Challans
05.03. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
05.03. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
19.03. 00:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
La Roche VF La Roche VF
19.03. 00:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Sablé Sablé
19.03. 00:00 Challans Challans
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
19.03. 00:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
19.03. 00:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Laval II Laval II
19.03. 01:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Changé Changé
19.03. 21:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Le Mans II Le Mans II
26.03. 00:00 Laval II Laval II
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
26.03. 00:00 Changé Changé
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
26.03. 00:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
26.03. 00:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Challans Challans
26.03. 00:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
26.03. 00:00 Sablé Sablé
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
26.03. 00:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
01.04. 23:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Sablé Sablé
01.04. 23:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
01.04. 23:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
01.04. 23:00 Challans Challans
Le Mans II Le Mans II
01.04. 23:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Changé Changé
01.04. 23:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
02.04. 20:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Laval II Laval II
15.04. 23:00 Laval II Laval II
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
15.04. 23:00 Changé Changé
Challans Challans
15.04. 23:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
15.04. 23:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
15.04. 23:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
La Roche VF La Roche VF
15.04. 23:00 Sablé Sablé
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
16.04. 00:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
22.04. 23:00 Sablé Sablé
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
22.04. 23:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
22.04. 23:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Le Mans II Le Mans II
22.04. 23:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
Changé Changé
22.04. 23:00 Challans Challans
Laval II Laval II
22.04. 23:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
22.04. 23:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
06.05. 23:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
06.05. 23:00 Laval II Laval II
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
06.05. 23:00 Changé Changé
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
06.05. 23:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
La Roche VF La Roche VF
06.05. 23:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Sablé Sablé
06.05. 23:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
07.05. 00:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Challans Challans
13.05. 23:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
13.05. 23:00 Sablé Sablé
Le Mans II Le Mans II
13.05. 23:00 La Roche VF La Roche VF
Changé Changé
13.05. 23:00 Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Laval II Laval II
13.05. 23:00 Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
13.05. 23:00 Challans Challans
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
13.05. 23:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
20.05. 23:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Challans Challans
20.05. 23:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Beaucouzé Beaucouzé
20.05. 23:00 Laval II Laval II
La Roche VF La Roche VF
20.05. 23:00 Changé Changé
Sablé Sablé
20.05. 23:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
20.05. 23:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
21.05. 00:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF

Scheduled

National 3 - Group B Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.