USL League Two 2022 live scores, results - USA

USL League Two
2022/2023

Latest Scores

USL League Two Round
FT
02.05. 06:30
Evergreen Evergreen 3
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 1
FT
08.05. 04:30
Christos Christos 3
Patuxent Patuxent 0
FT
08.05. 06:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 1
Evergreen Evergreen 2
FT
09.05. 03:00
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 0
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 2
FT
09.05. 03:00
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 5
Oakland County Oakland County 0
FT
09.05. 05:00
Marin Marin 0
Project 51O Project 51O 1
FT
09.05. 06:30
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 2
Tennessee Tennessee 2
FT
09.05. 07:00
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 2
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 2
FT
11.05. 06:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 0
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 1
FT
11.05. 06:30
Nona Nona 1
Weston Weston 0
FT
12.05. 06:00
Boston City Boston City 2
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 0
FT
10.07. 06:00
Christos Christos 11
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 1
FT
12.05. 06:30
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 2
North Carolina II North Carolina II 1
FT
12.05. 06:45
Caledonia Caledonia 1
Florida Elite Florida Elite 1
FT
12.05. 07:00
Blue Goose Blue Goose 3
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 0
FT
12.05. 07:00
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
Round Rock Round Rock 2
FT
13.05. 07:00
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 1
Texas United Texas United 4
FT
14.05. 05:00
FC Miami City FC Miami City 1
Nona Nona 2
FT
14.05. 06:00
Lansing City Lansing City 2
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 3
FT
14.05. 06:00
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 1
Oakland County Oakland County 0
FT
14.05. 06:30
Tormenta II Tormenta II 1
Tennessee Tennessee 1
FT
14.05. 07:00
SF Glens SF Glens 2
Golden State Force Golden State Force 0
FT
14.05. 09:00
Seahorses Seahorses 2
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 0
FT
15.05. 04:00
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 0
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 5
FT
15.05. 06:00
Caledonia Caledonia 0
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 4
FT
15.05. 06:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 0
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 3
FT
15.05. 06:00
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 1
Reading United Reading United 1
FT
15.05. 06:00
Lone Star II Lone Star II 1
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 5
FT
15.05. 06:00
Wake Wake 1
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 6
FT
15.05. 06:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 3
Morris Elite Morris Elite 0
FT
15.05. 06:30
Christos Christos 3
Evergreen Evergreen 2
FT
15.05. 06:30
One Knoxville One Knoxville 1
Asheville City Asheville City 2
FT
15.05. 06:30
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 7
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 2
FT
15.05. 06:30
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 1
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 3
FT
15.05. 07:00
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 2
Texas United Texas United 2
FT
26.06. 06:00
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 0
Peoria Peoria 2
FT
15.05. 07:00
Wichita Wichita 1
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 0
FT
15.05. 07:00
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 4
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 0
FT
15.05. 07:00
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
Houston FC Houston FC 1
FT
15.05. 07:00
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 6
St. Croix St. Croix 2
FT
16.05. 02:00
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 1
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 2
FT
16.05. 05:00
Project 51O Project 51O 2
San Francisco City San Francisco City 0
FT
16.05. 05:00
Boston City Boston City 0
Vermont Green Vermont Green 4
FT
16.05. 06:00
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 1
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 2
FT
16.05. 06:00
Patuxent Patuxent 0
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 0
FT
16.05. 08:00
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 2
Golden State Force Golden State Force 2
FT
17.05. 06:00
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 2
West Chester United II West Chester United II 4
FT
18.05. 06:30
One Knoxville One Knoxville 1
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 0
FT
18.05. 06:30
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 2
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 0
FT
18.05. 06:30
Tormenta II Tormenta II 2
East Atlanta East Atlanta 0
FT
19.05. 06:00
Lansing City Lansing City 0
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 4
FT
19.05. 06:00
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 0
North Carolina II North Carolina II 0
FT
19.05. 06:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 0
The Villages The Villages 1
FT
19.05. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 3
Nona Nona 2
FT
19.05. 06:30
West Chester United II West Chester United II 1
Reading United Reading United 3
FT
19.05. 07:00
Houston FC Houston FC 0
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 1
FT
20.05. 06:00
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 4
Wake Wake 2
FT
21.05. 04:00
Asheville City Asheville City 3
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 1
FT
21.05. 04:00
FC Miami City FC Miami City 0
Miami AC Miami AC 3
FT
21.05. 06:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 2
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 2
FT
21.05. 06:00
Midwest United Midwest United 0
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 2
FT
21.05. 06:00
Pathfinder Pathfinder 0
Boston City Boston City 1
FT
21.05. 06:30
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 5
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 2
FT
21.05. 07:00
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 0
Peoria Peoria 1
FT
21.05. 08:30
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 3
PDX PDX 1
FT
21.05. 09:00
San Francisco City San Francisco City 0
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 1
FT
14.07. 10:00
Marin Marin 0
SF Glens SF Glens 0
FT
22.05. 04:00
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 1
Saint Louis Saint Louis 3
FT
22.05. 04:30
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 2
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Oakland County Oakland County 0
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 5
FT
22.05. 06:00
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 3
Christos Christos 3
FT
22.05. 06:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 2
Nona Nona 3
FT
22.05. 06:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 2
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 1
FT
22.05. 06:00
Reading United Reading United 2
Lone Star II Lone Star II 2
FT
22.05. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 3
FC Florida II FC Florida II 0
FT
22.05. 06:05
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 1
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 1
FT
22.05. 06:00
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 6
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 0
FT
22.05. 06:00
Wake Wake 0
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 6
FT
22.05. 06:00
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 4
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 1
FT
22.05. 06:00
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 4
Lansing City Lansing City 0
FT
22.05. 06:30
East Atlanta East Atlanta 2
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 3
FT
22.05. 06:30
Peachtree City Peachtree City 0
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 2
FT
14.07. 07:00
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 7
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 2
FT
22.05. 07:00
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 1
Wichita Wichita 0
FT
22.05. 07:00
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 3
Round Rock Round Rock 5
FT
22.05. 07:00
Houston FC Houston FC 3
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 2
FT
22.05. 07:00
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 2
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
FT
22.05. 07:00
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 2
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 0
FT
22.05. 07:00
Blue Goose Blue Goose 0
Texas United Texas United 1
FT
22.05. 07:00
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 3
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 1
FT
22.05. 07:30
Tennessee Tennessee 0
One Knoxville One Knoxville 1
FT
22.05. 08:00
Ballard Ballard 5
Lane United Lane United 1
FT
23.05. 05:00
Project 51O Project 51O 4
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 1
FT
22.05. 08:00
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 2
Ogden City Ogden City 1
FT
22.05. 09:00
Golden State Force Golden State Force 1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2
FT
22.05. 09:00
Oly Town Oly Town 2
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 3
FT
22.05. 03:00
Caledonia Caledonia 0
Weston Weston 0
FT
22.05. 02:00
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 0
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 0
FT
23.05. 01:00
St. Croix St. Croix 1
Peoria Peoria 2
FT
23.05. 01:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 2
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 1
FT
23.05. 02:00
Saint Louis Saint Louis 2
Wichita Wichita 1
FT
23.05. 03:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 1
Vermont Green Vermont Green 0
FT
23.05. 03:00
North Carolina II North Carolina II 1
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 2
FT
28.05. 09:00
Lane United Lane United 1
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 2
FT
10.07. 05:30
Morris Elite Morris Elite 1
Manhattan Manhattan 2
FT
23.05. 06:00
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 1
FC Motown II FC Motown II 1
FT
23.05. 06:30
Patuxent Patuxent 3
Evergreen Evergreen 1
FT
23.05. 07:00
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 3
Chicago City Chicago City 3
FT
27.05. 06:30
West Chester United II West Chester United II 2
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 0
FT
25.05. 06:30
Caledonia Caledonia 0
Nona Nona 3
FT
25.05. 06:30
Tormenta II Tormenta II 1
Asheville City Asheville City 1
FT
25.05. 06:30
West Chester United II West Chester United II 3
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 2
FT
25.05. 06:30
East Atlanta East Atlanta 1
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 4
FT
25.05. 06:30
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 1
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 2
FT
26.05. 05:00
FC Miami City FC Miami City 1
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 0
FT
26.05. 06:00
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 5
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 0
FT
26.05. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 1
The Villages The Villages 1
FT
26.05. 06:00
Wake Wake 2
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 3
FT
26.05. 06:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 0
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 5
FT
26.05. 06:00
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 5
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 1
FT
26.05. 06:00
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 4
North Carolina II North Carolina II 2
FT
26.05. 06:30
Midwest United Midwest United 0
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 3
FT
26.05. 06:30
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 3
Peachtree City Peachtree City 2
FT
26.05. 06:30
FC Motown II FC Motown II 0
Manhattan Manhattan 2
FT
26.05. 07:00
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 0
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 0
FT
26.05. 07:00
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 1
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 1
FT
26.05. 07:00
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 0
Boston City Boston City 2
FT
26.05. 07:00
Houston FC Houston FC 2
Round Rock Round Rock 2
FT
28.05. 09:00
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 0
San Francisco City San Francisco City 3
FT
30.05. 04:00
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 1
Lane United Lane United 1
FT
26.05. 09:00
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 0
PDX PDX 1
FT
26.05. 09:00
Seahorses Seahorses 2
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2
FT
26.05. 09:00
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 2
SF Glens SF Glens 2
FT
26.05. 06:00
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 2
Black Rock Black Rock 4
FT
03.07. 02:00
FC Florida II FC Florida II 0
Weston Weston 1
FT
27.05. 07:00
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II 2
Colorado ISA Colorado ISA 2
FT
26.06. 07:00
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 0
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 5
FT
27.05. 07:00
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 5
Wichita Wichita 0
FT
27.05. 07:30
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 8
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
FT
27.05. 08:30
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 1
Ogden City Ogden City 1
FT
27.05. 06:00
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 1
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 4
FT
28.05. 06:05
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 0
Reading United Reading United 0
FT
28.05. 06:00
Midwest United Midwest United 1
Lansing City Lansing City 0
FT
28.05. 06:00
Nona Nona 1
Miami AC Miami AC 0
FT
28.05. 06:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 4
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 0
FT
28.05. 06:00
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 2
Lone Star II Lone Star II 1
FT
28.05. 07:00
St. Croix St. Croix 1
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 0
FT
28.05. 07:00
Peoria Peoria 2
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 4
FT
30.05. 05:00
Project 51O Project 51O 0
SF Glens SF Glens 1
FT
28.05. 09:00
PDX PDX 2
Oly Town Oly Town 1
FT
30.05. 08:00
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 0
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 1
FT
07.07. 03:00
Black Rock Black Rock 1
Vermont Green Vermont Green 0
FT
29.05. 01:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 1
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 3
FT
29.05. 07:00
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 1
Houston FC Houston FC 2
FT
29.05. 02:00
Saint Louis Saint Louis 1
Chicago City Chicago City 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Wake Wake 4
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 0
FT
29.05. 06:00
The Villages The Villages 2
Weston Weston 0
FT
29.05. 06:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 2
Patuxent Patuxent 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 0
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 1
FT
29.05. 04:00
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 3
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 3
FT
29.05. 06:00
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 2
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 1
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 3
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 0
FT
29.05. 06:00
FC Motown II FC Motown II 2
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 3
North Carolina II North Carolina II 1
FT
29.05. 06:30
Evergreen Evergreen 1
Christos Christos 3
FT
29.05. 06:30
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 1
Peachtree City Peachtree City 2
FT
29.05. 06:30
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 2
East Atlanta East Atlanta 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 1
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 4
FT
29.05. 07:00
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 3
FT
29.05. 06:30
One Knoxville One Knoxville 4
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 1
FT
29.05. 07:00
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 2
Round Rock Round Rock 4
FT
29.05. 07:00
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 4
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 1
FT
29.05. 07:00
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 1
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 1
FT
28.05. 07:00
Texas United Texas United 2
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 2
FT
30.05. 01:00
Manitoba Manitoba 0
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 2
FT
29.05. 07:00
Ogden City Ogden City 2
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 4
FT
29.05. 07:30
Tennessee Tennessee 2
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 3
FT
12.06. 07:00
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 3
Morris Elite Morris Elite 1
FT
26.06. 02:00
FC Florida II FC Florida II 3
Caledonia Caledonia 0
FT
01.06. 10:00
Golden State Force Golden State Force 1
Seahorses Seahorses 1
FT
29.05. 08:00
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II 2
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 3
FT
30.05. 06:00
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 2
West Chester United II West Chester United II 1
FT
30.05. 06:00
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 2
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 4
FT
31.05. 04:00
Ballard Ballard 3
Oly Town Oly Town 0
FT
31.05. 06:30
Tormenta II Tormenta II 2
One Knoxville One Knoxville 3
FT
02.06. 07:00
Houston FC Houston FC 1
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
FT
31.05. 07:30
Tennessee Tennessee 0
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 0
FT
18.06. 06:30
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 2
Black Rock Black Rock 1
FT
01.06. 06:00
Midwest United Midwest United 0
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 1
FT
01.06. 06:00
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 2
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 1
FT
02.06. 04:00
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 2
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 1
FT
02.06. 05:00
Miami AC Miami AC 3
Florida Elite Florida Elite 0
FT
02.06. 06:00
Reading United Reading United 4
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 1
FT
02.06. 06:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 3
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 2
FT
02.06. 06:00
Nona Nona 2
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 1
FT
02.06. 06:00
Christos Christos 7
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 0
FT
02.06. 06:00
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 0
Asheville City Asheville City 2
FT
02.06. 06:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 0
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 1
FT
02.06. 06:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 3
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 1
FT
13.06. 01:00
Weston Weston 1
Miami AC Miami AC 1
FT
02.06. 06:30
West Chester United II West Chester United II 1
Lone Star II Lone Star II 1
FT
22.06. 07:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 2
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 3
FT
02.06. 07:00
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 4
Blue Goose Blue Goose 0
FT
04.06. 07:00
Peoria Peoria 1
St. Croix St. Croix 1
FT
02.06. 07:00
Chicago City Chicago City 1
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 0
FT
17.06. 07:00
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 1
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 2
FT
09.06. 07:00
Morris Elite Morris Elite 1
FC Motown II FC Motown II 4
FT
04.06. 09:00
PDX PDX 2
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 2
FT
11.06. 09:00
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 2
San Francisco City San Francisco City 2
FT
02.06. 07:00
North Carolina II North Carolina II 2
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 2
FT
02.06. 02:00
FC Florida II FC Florida II 1
FC Miami City FC Miami City 3
FT
02.06. 06:00
Caledonia Caledonia 0
The Villages The Villages 2
FT
03.06. 08:30
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 4
Colorado ISA Colorado ISA 1
FT
03.06. 07:00
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 0
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 7
FT
03.06. 06:30
Tormenta II Tormenta II 2
Peachtree City Peachtree City 0
FT
05.06. 07:00
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 3
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 0
FT
04.06. 06:00
Oakland County Oakland County 2
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 2
FT
05.06. 07:00
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 1
Texas United Texas United 2
FT
04.06. 06:00
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 2
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 2
FT
04.06. 06:00
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 0
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 3
FT
07.07. 06:00
Lansing City Lansing City 1
Midwest United Midwest United 0
FT
05.06. 07:00
Houston Sur Houston Sur 1
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 3
FT
05.06. 07:30
Tennessee Tennessee 2
East Atlanta East Atlanta 0
FT
04.06. 09:00
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 0
Seahorses Seahorses 0
FT
05.06. 09:30
Lane United Lane United 2
Oly Town Oly Town 0
FT
04.06. 06:00
Pathfinder Pathfinder 0
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 4
FT
05.06. 01:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 1
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 2
FT
05.06. 05:00
Vermont Green Vermont Green 1
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 2
FT
05.06. 03:00
Black Rock Black Rock 2
Boston City Boston City 1
FT
05.06. 05:00
San Francisco City San Francisco City 1
SF Glens SF Glens 4
FT
05.06. 02:00
Manhattan Manhattan 1
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 0
FT
06.06. 04:00
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 3
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 1
FT
05.06. 05:00
Saint Louis Saint Louis 7
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 2
FT
06.06. 07:00
Manitoba Manitoba 0
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 0
FT
05.06. 05:30
Morris Elite Morris Elite 0
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 2
FT
05.06. 06:00
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 1
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 2
FT
23.06. 05:00
Weston Weston 1
Caledonia Caledonia 0
FT
05.06. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 4
Miami AC Miami AC 1
FT
05.06. 06:00
Reading United Reading United 0
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 2
FT
10.07. 06:00
Lone Star II Lone Star II 5
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 4
FT
14.07. 06:00
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 4
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 2
FT
05.06. 06:00
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 0
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 5
FT
05.06. 06:00
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 3
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 2
FT
05.06. 06:00
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 5
Evergreen Evergreen 1
FT
05.06. 06:00
The Villages The Villages 2
FC Florida II FC Florida II 0
FT
05.06. 06:30
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 1
One Knoxville One Knoxville 1
FT
05.06. 06:30
Peachtree City Peachtree City 0
Asheville City Asheville City 6
FT
05.06. 06:30
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 3
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 1
FT
05.06. 06:30
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 1
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 0
FT
05.06. 06:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 1
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 3
FT
05.06. 07:00
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 4
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 1
FT
05.06. 08:00
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 2
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 0
FT
05.06. 05:00
North Carolina II North Carolina II 4
Wake Wake 1
FT
06.06. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 0
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 6
FT
06.06. 02:00
Oakland County Oakland County 4
Midwest United Midwest United 2
FT
13.07. 08:00
Golden State Force Golden State Force 1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 2
FT
06.06. 03:00
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 5
Pathfinder Pathfinder 0
FT
06.06. 03:30
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 3
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 1
FT
11.06. 09:00
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 1
Lane United Lane United 1
FT
06.06. 04:00
Project 51O Project 51O 2
Seahorses Seahorses 3
FT
06.06. 01:00
Weston Weston 1
Nona Nona 1
FT
08.06. 07:00
Texas United Texas United 1
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 1
FT
11.06. 09:00
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 1
SF Glens SF Glens 4
FT
20.06. 01:00
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 5
Wichita Wichita 1
FT
07.06. 06:30
Asheville City Asheville City 2
Tormenta II Tormenta II 1
FT
20.06. 06:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 2
Black Rock Black Rock 1
FT
08.06. 06:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 2
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 0
FT
08.06. 06:00
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 2
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 1
FT
08.06. 06:00
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 0
One Knoxville One Knoxville 4
FT
08.06. 06:30
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 5
Wake Wake 0
FT
08.06. 07:00
Round Rock Round Rock 0
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 3
FT
10.07. 07:00
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 3
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 1
FT
09.06. 07:00
Chicago City Chicago City 3
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 2
FT
08.06. 07:00
St. Croix St. Croix 3
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 3
FT
09.06. 04:00
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 3
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 0
FT
09.06. 05:00
Miami AC Miami AC 2
FC Florida II FC Florida II 1
FT
09.06. 06:00
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 2
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 0
FT
09.06. 06:05
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 3
Lone Star II Lone Star II 1
FT
09.06. 06:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 3
Caledonia Caledonia 0
FT
09.06. 05:00
Weston Weston 0
Florida Elite Florida Elite 3
FT
09.06. 06:00
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 2
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 1
FT
09.06. 06:00
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 1
Patuxent Patuxent 0
FT
09.06. 06:00
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 5
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 0
FT
09.06. 06:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 5
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 0
  Christos Christos
Evergreen Evergreen
FT
09.06. 06:30
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 3
Manhattan Manhattan 1
FT
30.06. 04:00
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 2
Saint Louis Saint Louis 0
FT
11.06. 06:00
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 1
Peoria Peoria 1
FT
09.06. 06:00
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 1
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 2
FT
10.06. 08:30
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 0
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 0
FT
10.06. 08:00
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II 2
Ogden City Ogden City 2
FT
12.06. 07:00
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 4
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 1
FT
11.06. 06:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 3
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 0
FT
11.06. 06:00
Lansing City Lansing City 1
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 0
FT
11.06. 06:00
Midwest United Midwest United 1
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 5
FT
11.07. 06:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 4
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 1
FT
11.06. 06:00
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 3
Oakland County Oakland County 2
FT
11.06. 06:00
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 0
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 5
FT
11.06. 06:00
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 3
Boston City Boston City 0
FT
23.06. 09:00
San Francisco City San Francisco City 3
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 3
FT
11.06. 09:00
Ballard Ballard 1
PDX PDX 0
FT
12.06. 07:00
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 2
Houston FC Houston FC 1
FT
12.06. 03:00
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 1
Vermont Green Vermont Green 1
FT
12.06. 06:00
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 3
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 4
FT
12.06. 05:00
Miami AC Miami AC 0
The Villages The Villages 1
FT
12.06. 02:00
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 0
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 3
FT
12.06. 08:00
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II 3
Ogden City Ogden City 0
FT
28.05. 07:00
Morris Elite Morris Elite 2
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 1
FT
12.06. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 3
Caledonia Caledonia 0
FT
12.06. 06:00
Nona Nona 1
FC Miami City FC Miami City 0
FT
12.06. 06:00
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 4
Wake Wake 1
FT
12.06. 06:00
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 1
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 2
FT
12.06. 06:00
Lone Star II Lone Star II 0
Reading United Reading United 3
FT
12.06. 06:05
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 0
West Chester United II West Chester United II 1
FT
12.06. 06:00
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 1
Tennessee Tennessee 3
FT
12.06. 06:00
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 1
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 3
FT
12.06. 06:00
Patuxent Patuxent 1
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 2
FT
12.06. 06:00
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 1
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 4
FT
12.06. 06:00
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 0
Evergreen Evergreen 2
FT
12.06. 06:00
Christos Christos 6
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 0
FT
12.06. 06:30
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 1
Tormenta II Tormenta II 2
FT
12.06. 06:30
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 1
One Knoxville One Knoxville 3
FT
12.06. 06:30
Asheville City Asheville City 4
East Atlanta East Atlanta 1
FT
12.06. 06:30
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 1
Peachtree City Peachtree City 0
FT
12.06. 06:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 1
FC Motown II FC Motown II 4
FT
29.06. 07:00
Round Rock Round Rock 4
Houston Sur Houston Sur 2
FT
12.06. 07:00
Texas United Texas United 5
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 1
FT
12.06. 07:00
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 1
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 1
FT
12.06. 07:00
Blue Goose Blue Goose 0
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 1
FT
12.06. 07:30
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 2
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 1
FT
13.06. 01:00
Manitoba Manitoba 1
Peoria Peoria 4
FT
12.06. 07:00
Wichita Wichita 1
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 3
FT
12.06. 02:00
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 4
Pathfinder Pathfinder 1
FT
13.06. 05:00
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 4
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 1
FT
13.06. 02:00
Manhattan Manhattan 5
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 4
FT
13.06. 02:00
Marin Marin 3
Golden State Force Golden State Force 0
FT
13.06. 02:00
Oakland County Oakland County 4
Lansing City Lansing City 2
FT
13.06. 03:00
Seahorses Seahorses 4
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 3
FT
13.06. 04:00
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 2
Midwest United Midwest United 2
FT
13.06. 04:00
PDX PDX 0
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 7
FT
13.06. 04:00
Oly Town Oly Town 1
Ballard Ballard 1
FT
13.06. 06:00
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 3
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 2
FT
13.06. 06:00
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 1
Black Rock Black Rock 2
FT
14.06. 07:00
FC Motown II FC Motown II 4
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 2
FT
14.06. 21:00
Miami AC Miami AC 2
FC Miami City FC Miami City 0
FT
15.06. 06:00
Lone Star II Lone Star II 1
West Chester United II West Chester United II 5
FT
15.06. 06:00
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 4
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 0
FT
15.06. 06:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 2
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 3
FT
15.06. 06:30
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 1
Asheville City Asheville City 1
FT
15.06. 06:30
East Atlanta East Atlanta 3
Peachtree City Peachtree City 2
FT
03.07. 06:00
Pathfinder Pathfinder 2
Black Rock Black Rock 1
FT
16.06. 05:00
FC Miami City FC Miami City 3
FC Florida II FC Florida II 2
FT
16.06. 06:00
The Villages The Villages 2
Florida Elite Florida Elite 0
FT
16.06. 06:00
Boston City Boston City 2
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 1
FT
16.06. 06:00
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 1
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 4
FT
16.06. 06:00
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 2
Saint Louis Saint Louis 3
FT
16.06. 06:00
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 0
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 3
FT
16.06. 06:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 1
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 3
FT
16.06. 06:00
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 2
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 0
FT
16.06. 06:00
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 3
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 2
FT
08.07. 05:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 0
Weston Weston 1
FT
16.06. 07:00
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 0
Manhattan Manhattan 1
FT
16.06. 06:30
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 0
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 1
FT
16.06. 07:00
Houston FC Houston FC 4
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 2
FT
16.06. 07:00
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 1
FC Motown II FC Motown II 1
FT
16.06. 07:00
Morris Elite Morris Elite 1
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 4
FT
16.06. 07:00
Patuxent Patuxent 3
Christos Christos 2
FT
16.06. 07:00
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 4
Blue Goose Blue Goose 4
FT
16.06. 05:00
North Carolina II North Carolina II 3
Wake Wake 0
FT
15.06. 06:30
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 2
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 5
FT
17.06. 07:00
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 0
Texas United Texas United 1
FT
17.06. 08:30
Ogden City Ogden City 2
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II 5
FT
17.06. 09:00
San Francisco City San Francisco City 1
Project 51O Project 51O 3
FT
04.06. 07:30
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 1
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 2
FT
17.06. 07:00
Chicago City Chicago City 3
Wichita Wichita 0
FT
20.06. 07:00
Colorado ISA Colorado ISA 0
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 3
FT
18.06. 06:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 2
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 1
FT
18.06. 06:00
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 1
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 2
FT
18.06. 06:00
Midwest United Midwest United 0
Oakland County Oakland County 2
FT
18.06. 06:00
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 1
Lansing City Lansing City 2
FT
18.06. 06:05
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 5
Lone Star II Lone Star II 4
FT
18.06. 06:00
Reading United Reading United 0
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 1
FT
18.06. 06:00
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 3
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 1
FT
16.06. 06:30
Evergreen Evergreen 2
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 2
FT
01.06. 03:00
Black Rock Black Rock 1
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 3
FT
18.06. 06:30
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 1
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 1
FT
18.06. 07:00
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 2
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 2
FT
18.06. 07:30
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 2
Houston FC Houston FC 2
FT
18.06. 07:30
Tennessee Tennessee 0
Asheville City Asheville City 3
FT
18.06. 09:00
Lane United Lane United 2
Ballard Ballard 2
FT
18.06. 09:00
Seahorses Seahorses 2
Marin Marin 1
FT
18.06. 09:00
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 1
Golden State Force Golden State Force 1
FT
18.06. 09:00
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 1
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 0
FT
19.06. 02:00
Manhattan Manhattan 3
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 1
FT
19.06. 05:00
SF Glens SF Glens 1
Project 51O Project 51O 1
FT
19.06. 03:00
Vermont Green Vermont Green 2
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 0
FT
18.06. 05:00
Boston City Boston City 3
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 1
FT
19.06. 05:00
Saint Louis Saint Louis 4
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 1
FT
19.06. 07:00
Chicago City Chicago City 5
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 3
FT
19.06. 06:00
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 2
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 0
FT
01.07. 06:30
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 2
Pathfinder Pathfinder 0
FT
19.06. 02:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 1
Miami AC Miami AC 0
FT
19.06. 06:00
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 1
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 2
FT
23.05. 06:00
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 5
Morris Elite Morris Elite 0
FT
19.06. 06:00
The Villages The Villages 1
Nona Nona 2
FT
19.06. 01:00
Weston Weston 0
FC Miami City FC Miami City 4
FT
19.06. 06:30
East Atlanta East Atlanta 1
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 3
FT
19.06. 06:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 2
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers 2
FT
19.06. 06:30
FC Motown II FC Motown II 2
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 3
FT
19.06. 06:30
One Knoxville One Knoxville 3
Peachtree City Peachtree City 0
FT
19.06. 06:30
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 0
Tormenta II Tormenta II 1
FT
19.06. 07:00
St. Croix St. Croix 0
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 3
FT
19.06. 07:00
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 1
FT
19.06. 07:00
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 0
Texas United Texas United 1
FT
19.06. 07:00
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 2
Blue Goose Blue Goose 1
FT
19.06. 07:00
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 2
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 2
FT
19.06. 08:30
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 3
New Mexico United II New Mexico United II 1
FT
19.06. 09:00
Oly Town Oly Town 2
PDX PDX 1
FT
19.06. 02:00
FC Florida II FC Florida II 1
Florida Elite Florida Elite 1
FT
19.06. 07:00
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 2
Wichita Wichita 3
FT
20.06. 00:00
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 4
Midwest United Midwest United 1
FT
20.06. 07:00
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 5
Round Rock Round Rock 1
FT
20.06. 01:00
Manitoba Manitoba 4
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 1
FT
20.06. 04:00
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 1
Ballard Ballard 2
FT
18.06. 07:00
Colorado ISA Colorado ISA 1
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 1
FT
20.06. 06:00
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 5
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 2
FT
08.06. 03:00
Black Rock Black Rock 1
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 1
FT
20.06. 05:00
Patuxent Patuxent 2
Evergreen Evergreen 3
FT
06.06. 00:00
Wichita Wichita 3
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 4
FT
20.06. 05:00
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 0
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 3
FT
22.06. 07:00
Boston City Boston City 3
Pathfinder Pathfinder 2
FT
22.06. 06:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 6
Wake Wake 1
FT
22.06. 06:00
Toledo Villa Toledo Villa 3
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 1
FT
21.06. 06:00
Lansing City Lansing City 1
Oakland County Oakland County 4
FT
22.06. 06:30
Asheville City Asheville City 1
One Knoxville One Knoxville 3
FT
22.06. 06:30
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 3
East Atlanta East Atlanta 2
FT
22.06. 06:30
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 2
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 0
FT
22.06. 06:30
West Chester United II West Chester United II 5
Reading United Reading United 0
FT
22.06. 07:00
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 2
Patuxent Patuxent 0
FT
20.06. 00:30
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 4
Marin Marin 2
FT
22.06. 09:00
Golden State Force Golden State Force 1
Seahorses Seahorses 1
FT
23.06. 05:00
Miami AC Miami AC 0
Nona Nona 2
FT
23.06. 06:00
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC 1
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 0
FT
23.06. 06:00
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 4
Vermont Green Vermont Green 6
FT
23.06. 06:00
Florida Elite Florida Elite 2
FC Miami City FC Miami City 3
FT
23.06. 06:30
Peachtree City Peachtree City 2
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 1
FT
23.06. 06:30
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 2
Black Rock Black Rock 0
FT
23.06. 06:30
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 1
Tormenta II Tormenta II 2
FT
23.06. 07:00
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 0
Manhattan Manhattan 1
FT
23.06. 07:00
Springfield ASC Springfield ASC 1
Saint Louis Saint Louis 4
FT
23.06. 07:00
Round Rock Round Rock 0
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 0
FT
23.06. 07:00
Houston FC Houston FC 1
Houston Sur Houston Sur 0
FT
23.06. 07:00
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers 0
Blue Goose Blue Goose 3
FT
23.06. 07:00
Manitoba Manitoba 1
St. Croix St. Croix 2
FT
23.06. 07:00
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 7
Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge LA 0
FT
23.06. 07:00
Morris Elite Morris Elite 0
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 3
FT
23.06. 07:00
Peoria Peoria 1
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 4
FT
23.06. 07:30
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 4
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 1
FT
23.06. 02:00
FC Florida II FC Florida II 2
The Villages The Villages 2
FT
23.06. 07:00
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 8
Chicago Dutch Lions Chicago Dutch Lions 0
FT
27.06. 04:00
Oly Town Oly Town 6
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 5
FT
24.06. 07:00
Colorado ISA Colorado ISA 3
Ogden City Ogden City 4
FT
24.06. 06:00
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 0
North Carolina II North Carolina II 5
FT
24.06. 07:00
Texas United Texas United 1
Louisiana Krewe Louisiana Krewe 1
FT
24.06. 09:00
Lane United Lane United 4
PDX PDX 1
FT
25.06. 05:00
Pathfinder Pathfinder 1
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 6
FT
25.06. 06:00
Oakland County Oakland County 1
Ann Arbor Ann Arbor 3
FT
15.05. 07:00
Peoria Peoria 2
Minneapolis City Minneapolis City 2
FT
25.06. 06:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 1
West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance 1
FT
25.06. 06:05
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey 3
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 2
FT
25.06. 06:00
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters 1
Reading United Reading United 1
FT
25.06. 06:00
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 3
St. Croix St. Croix 1
FT
13.07. 05:30
Asheville City Asheville City 2
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities 0
FT
25.06. 06:30
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion 3
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 0
FT
25.06. 07:00
Wichita Wichita 3
Chicago City Chicago City 1
FT
25.06. 09:00
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III 3
Oly Town Oly Town 1
FT
26.06. 09:00
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 1
Central Valley Fuego II Central Valley Fuego II 0
FT
25.06. 09:00
Ballard Ballard 2
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 0
FT
16.07. 10:00
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy 2
Marin Marin 1
FT
26.06. 04:00
New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa 2
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 1
FT
26.06. 04:30
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions 2
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force 1
FT
17.07. 05:00
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush 1
Boston City Boston City 3
FT
26.06. 08:30
Flatirons Rush Flatirons Rush 2
Ogden City Ogden City 1
FT
26.06. 07:30
Colorado ISA Colorado ISA 2
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 3
FT
26.06. 05:30
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 3
Vermont Green Vermont Green 2
FT
26.06. 06:00
Commonwealth Cardinals Commonwealth Cardinals 2
Christos Christos 5
FT
26.06. 06:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer 1
Fort Wayne Fort Wayne 1
FT
26.06. 06:00
Nona Nona 3
Florida Elite Florida Elite 1
FT
26.06. 06:00
The Villages The Villages 1
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United 1
FT
29.05. 06:00
Caledonia Caledonia 1
FC Florida II FC Florida II 0
FT
26.06. 07:00
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 3
Manitoba Manitoba 0
FT
26.06. 06:30
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 1
Lansing City Lansing City 2
FT
26.06. 06:00
Lone Star II Lone Star II 3
Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United 1
FT
14.07. 06:30
Evergreen Evergreen 4
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 1
FT
26.06. 06:30
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy 0
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 2
FT
26.06. 06:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 0
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 2
FT
26.06. 06:30
One Knoxville One Knoxville 1
Tennessee Tennessee 0
FT
26.06. 07:00
Texas United Texas United 3
Blue Goose Blue Goose 1
FT
26.06. 07:00
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 1
Brazos Valley Brazos Valley 4

Scheduled

USL League Two Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.