Primera División 2022 live scores, results - Bolivia

Primera División
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Primera División Round
FT
07.02. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 0
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
07.02. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
06.02. 04:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
06.02. 23:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
07.02. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
FT
07.02. 02:00
Blooming Blooming 0
Bolívar Bolívar 7
FT
04.02. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
07.02. 02:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Always Ready Always Ready 2
FT
22.04. 05:15
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
13.02. 06:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 4
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
FT
13.02. 23:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
12.02. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
13.02. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
14.02. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
14.02. 02:00
Bolívar Bolívar 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
13.02. 02:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
21.02. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
20.02. 04:15
Aurora Aurora 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
FT
19.02. 06:30
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
19.02. 04:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
20.02. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
21.02. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
21.02. 03:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Bolívar Bolívar 0
FT
20.02. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
30.04. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
FT
27.02. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
The Strongest The Strongest 2
FT
28.02. 02:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
27.02. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
27.02. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
28.02. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
28.02. 06:15
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
26.02. 07:00
Blooming Blooming 5
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
06.03. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
04.03. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
13.05. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 2
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 4
FT
06.03. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
04.03. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
07.03. 04:15
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
Blooming Blooming 3
FT
07.03. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
06.03. 06:30
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
15.03. 06:00
The Strongest The Strongest 0
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
14.03. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
13.03. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
14.03. 04:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
FT
13.03. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
13.03. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Blooming Blooming 2
FT
14.03. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
21.03. 07:30
Guabirá Guabirá 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 3
FT
04.04. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
02.04. 05:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
03.04. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
03.04. 06:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
04.04. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 6
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
03.04. 04:15
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
FT
02.04. 07:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
03.04. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
FT
11.04. 02:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
10.04. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
10.04. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
FT
12.04. 05:30
Aurora Aurora 1
The Strongest The Strongest 0
FT
10.04. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 5
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
09.04. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 6
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
FT
11.04. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Blooming Blooming 2
FT
10.04. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
18.04. 04:15
Guabirá Guabirá 3
Aurora Aurora 2
FT
18.04. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
18.04. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
16.04. 07:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 3
FT
17.04. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
17.04. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 6
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
16.04. 05:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
17.04. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
14.02. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Guabirá Guabirá 2
FT
22.04. 07:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
21.04. 07:00
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
21.04. 05:30
Aurora Aurora 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
21.04. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 5
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
20.04. 05:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
20.04. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Bolívar Bolívar 4
FT
20.04. 07:30
Blooming Blooming 3
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3
FT
25.04. 04:15
Guabirá Guabirá 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
25.04. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
25.04. 02:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
25.04. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 3
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
FT
25.04. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
23.04. 05:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
23.04. 07:00
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
24.04. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
26.02. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
01.05. 02:00
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
01.05. 04:15
Aurora Aurora 3
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
02.05. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
01.05. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 6
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
02.05. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 1
Bolívar Bolívar 2
FT
01.05. 06:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
FT
02.05. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
09.05. 02:00
Bolívar Bolívar 1
The Strongest The Strongest 0
FT
08.05. 02:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
09.05. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 5
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
08.05. 06:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
08.05. 04:15
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
09.05. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
09.05. 04:15
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
07.05. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
Guabirá Guabirá 3
FT
11.05. 07:00
Guabirá Guabirá 3
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
12.05. 07:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
07.03. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Aurora Aurora 2
FT
12.05. 07:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
10.05. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 3
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
13.05. 07:00
Blooming Blooming 4
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
12.05. 05:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
13.05. 07:00
Bolívar Bolívar 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
15.05. 02:30
The Strongest The Strongest 0
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
16.05. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
FT
15.05. 03:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
FT
15.05. 03:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
16.05. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
16.05. 02:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
16.05. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 3
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
16.05. 02:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
20.05. 07:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
22.05. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
FT
22.05. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 4
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
22.05. 02:00
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
22.05. 04:15
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
23.05. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
23.05. 02:00
Blooming Blooming 2
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
23.05. 02:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Bolívar Bolívar 4
FT
29.05. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Blooming Blooming 1
120  Blooming Blooming 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
30.05. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
120  Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
30.05. 05:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
02.06. 07:30
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
30.05. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Bolívar Bolívar 0
120  Bolívar Bolívar 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
05.06. 02:00
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
06.06. 02:00
Blooming Blooming 2
Bolívar Bolívar 3
FT
09.06. 03:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
The Strongest The Strongest 2
FT
09.06. 07:00
Bolívar Bolívar 4
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
13.06. 03:00
The Strongest The Strongest 0
Bolívar Bolívar 3
FT
02.07. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 3
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
02.07. 06:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
03.07. 02:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
03.07. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
03.07. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3
The Strongest The Strongest 0
FT
04.07. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
04.07. 04:15
Guabirá Guabirá 0
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
04.07. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 2
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
06.07. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
06.07. 05:15
Royal Pari Royal Pari 3
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
FT
06.07. 07:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
07.07. 07:30
Blooming Blooming 5
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
07.07. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
07.07. 05:00
Aurora Aurora 1
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
08.07. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
04.08. 07:15
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
09.07. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
10.07. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
10.07. 04:15
Aurora Aurora 1
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
10.07. 06:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
11.07. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
The Strongest The Strongest 5
FT
11.07. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
Bolívar Bolívar 2
FT
11.07. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
12.07. 07:00
Guabirá Guabirá 5
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
16.07. 05:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Guabirá Guabirá 2
FT
16.07. 06:30
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
FT
17.07. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
FT
17.07. 04:15
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Bolívar Bolívar 4
FT
17.07. 06:30
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Aurora Aurora 2
FT
18.07. 02:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
18.07. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 3
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
18.07. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
23.07. 06:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
FT
24.07. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
24.07. 04:15
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
25.07. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 5
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
25.07. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
25.07. 06:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
26.07. 06:00
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
04.08. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
Blooming Blooming 2
FT
27.07. 05:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
27.07. 07:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
28.07. 02:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 4
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
28.07. 05:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
28.07. 07:15
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Always Ready Always Ready 2
FT
29.07. 02:00
Bolívar Bolívar 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
FT
29.07. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
30.07. 06:00
Aurora Aurora 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
31.07. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 4
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
31.07. 04:15
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
01.08. 02:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
FT
01.08. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 0
The Strongest The Strongest 4
FT
01.08. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 3
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
02.08. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
02.08. 04:15
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
02.08. 06:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
06.08. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
06.08. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 4
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
07.08. 02:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 4
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
07.08. 04:15
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
07.08. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
08.08. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
08.08. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 3
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
FT
08.08. 06:30
Aurora Aurora 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
29.09. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
Always Ready Always Ready 2
FT
10.08. 05:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
10.08. 07:15
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
11.08. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
11.08. 05:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
11.08. 07:15
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
12.08. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
Aurora Aurora 3
FT
12.08. 07:15
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
14.08. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Bolívar Bolívar 2
FT
14.08. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
14.08. 06:30
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
15.08. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
15.08. 04:15
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
15.08. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
16.08. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 5
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
16.08. 06:00
Aurora Aurora 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
20.08. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 3
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
20.08. 05:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 3
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
20.08. 07:15
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
21.08. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2
FT
21.08. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
21.08. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
22.08. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Always Ready Always Ready 4
FT
22.08. 04:15
Blooming Blooming 1
Guabirá Guabirá 3
FT
24.08. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
24.08. 05:15
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
24.08. 07:30
Aurora Aurora 1
Bolívar Bolívar 4
FT
25.08. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
25.08. 05:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
25.08. 07:15
The Strongest The Strongest 3
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
26.08. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
26.08. 06:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
FT
27.08. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
27.08. 06:30
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
28.08. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
28.08. 04:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
28.08. 07:15
Blooming Blooming 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
29.08. 02:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
29.08. 04:15
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
29.08. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
31.08. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
31.08. 05:00
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Guabirá Guabirá 3
FT
31.08. 07:15
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Bolívar Bolívar 3
FT
01.09. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 3
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
01.09. 05:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
01.09. 07:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
02.09. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
02.09. 05:30
Aurora Aurora 1
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
04.09. 02:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
04.09. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
04.09. 07:15
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
05.09. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
05.09. 06:30
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
05.09. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 4
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
06.09. 05:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
06.09. 07:15
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
07.09. 06:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 4
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
08.09. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
08.09. 05:00
Club Universitario Club Universitario 3
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
08.09. 07:15
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
09.09. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
09.09. 05:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
09.09. 07:15
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
10.09. 06:00
Aurora Aurora 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5
FT
11.09. 02:30
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Blooming Blooming 3
FT
11.09. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
12.09. 02:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
12.09. 04:15
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
12.09. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
13.09. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
13.09. 05:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
FT
13.09. 07:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
17.09. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 4
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
17.09. 06:00
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
18.09. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 0
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
18.09. 04:15
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
18.09. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
19.09. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
19.09. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 4
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
19.09. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
01.10. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
01.10. 07:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
02.10. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
02.10. 04:15
Aurora Aurora 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
02.10. 06:30
Bolívar Bolívar 0
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
03.10. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Always Ready Always Ready 2
FT
03.10. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario 0
FT
03.10. 06:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
05.10. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
05.10. 05:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
05.10. 07:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
06.10. 05:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
Always Ready Always Ready 3
FT
06.10. 06:30
Aurora Aurora 0
The Strongest The Strongest 0
FT
06.10. 07:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
07.10. 05:15
Blooming Blooming 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
07.10. 07:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
08.10. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
09.10. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
09.10. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 1
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
10.10. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
10.10. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 3
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
FT
10.10. 04:15
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
10.10. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
11.10. 07:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
12.10. 07:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
13.10. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
13.10. 05:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Always Ready Always Ready 3
FT
13.10. 07:00
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Bolívar Bolívar 4
FT
13.10. 07:00
Blooming Blooming 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
14.10. 02:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3
FT
14.10. 05:15
Aurora Aurora 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
FT
14.10. 07:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
16.10. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
16.10. 04:15
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
FT
16.10. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 3
Guabirá Guabirá 2
FT
17.10. 02:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
17.10. 04:15
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
17.10. 06:30
Club Universitario Club Universitario 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
18.10. 05:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3
FT
18.10. 07:30
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
20.10. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
20.10. 04:15
The Strongest The Strongest 5
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
FT
20.10. 06:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Club Universitario Club Universitario 2
FT
20.10. 07:30
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
21.10. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 2
FT
21.10. 05:15
Blooming Blooming 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
21.10. 07:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
22.10. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
  Bolívar Bolívar
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
  Royal Pari Royal Pari
Aurora Aurora
  Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
The Strongest The Strongest
  Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
Guabirá Guabirá
  Blooming Blooming
Always Ready Always Ready
  Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto
Club Universitario Club Universitario
  Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
  Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
  Always Ready Always Ready
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
  The Strongest The Strongest
Royal Pari Royal Pari
  Guabirá Guabirá
Blooming Blooming
  Aurora Aurora
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo
  Club Universitario Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
  Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto
  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
  Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar Bolívar
  Blooming Blooming
The Strongest The Strongest
  Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
Club Universitario Club Universitario
  Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo
Guabirá Guabirá
  Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
Always Ready Always Ready
  Royal Pari Royal Pari
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
  Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
  Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
  Bolívar Bolívar
Aurora Aurora
03.11. 02:00 The Strongest The Strongest
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo
03.11. 04:15 Guabirá Guabirá
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
03.11. 06:30 Club Universitario Club Universitario
Blooming Blooming
  Always Ready Always Ready
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
  Royal Pari Royal Pari
Bolívar Bolívar
  Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
  Aurora Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto
FT
24.06. 02:00
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 2
Aurora Aurora 3
FT
26.06. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
26.06. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
25.06. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
25.06. 07:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
27.06. 06:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
26.06. 04:30
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
24.06. 06:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
08.07. 07:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
09.07. 04:30
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Guabirá Guabirá 1
FT
10.07. 04:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 4
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
10.07. 06:30
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
The Strongest The Strongest 3
FT
11.07. 07:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
09.07. 07:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
10.07. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 3
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
09.07. 02:00
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 2
Libertad Libertad 1
FT
16.07. 02:00
Libertad Libertad 1
Always Ready Always Ready 2
FT
17.07. 04:30
Aurora Aurora 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
FT
17.07. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
18.07. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
18.07. 04:30
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
17.07. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
Bolívar Bolívar 0
FT
16.07. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
18.07. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
24.07. 02:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
24.07. 06:30
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
24.07. 04:30
Bolívar Bolívar 3
The Strongest The Strongest 0
FT
25.07. 07:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
25.07. 05:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
23.07. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
Aurora Aurora 0
FT
23.07. 04:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
Libertad Libertad 0
FT
25.07. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 1
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 0
FT
30.07. 02:00
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
FT
01.08. 02:00
Libertad Libertad 3
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
FT
31.07. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
31.07. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
30.07. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
30.07. 04:30
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
FT
29.07. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
FT
31.07. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
FT
07.08. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
FT
07.08. 04:30
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
The Strongest The Strongest 0
FT
06.08. 07:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
FT
05.08. 06:00
Bolívar Bolívar 6
Blooming Blooming 1
FT
06.08. 04:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
05.08. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Libertad Libertad 1
FT
06.08. 02:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 1
FT
07.08. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
13.08. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 3
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
FT
12.08. 02:00
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
14.08. 02:00
Libertad Libertad 0
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
13.08. 04:30
Aurora Aurora 2
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
15.08. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
13.08. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
14.08. 04:30
The Strongest The Strongest 4
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
14.08. 06:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 4
Guabirá Guabirá 1
65  Guabirá Guabirá 2
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
20.08. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5
FT
22.08. 07:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
20.08. 07:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 1
FT
21.08. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
21.08. 04:30
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
24.08. 02:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
86  Always Ready Always Ready 3
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
90  Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 4
Bolívar Bolívar 3
FT
27.08. 02:00
Libertad Libertad 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
25.08. 02:00
Aurora Aurora 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
FT
25.08. 07:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 3
FT
26.08. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
24.08. 07:00
The Strongest The Strongest 3
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
05.10. 07:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
06.10. 07:00
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Blooming Blooming 1
83  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
04.10. 07:30
Bolívar Bolívar 5
Always Ready Always Ready 0
85  Always Ready Always Ready 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
85  Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 0
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
45  Libertad Libertad 0
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
85  Aurora Aurora 0
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
10.10. 07:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
66  Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1
85  The Strongest The Strongest 1
Blooming Blooming 0
84  Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Aurora Aurora 2
FT
22.10. 07:00
Guabirá Guabirá 2
Libertad Libertad 2
85  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 1
FT
21.10. 07:30
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2
Always Ready Always Ready 0
45  Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
45  Bolívar Bolívar 1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1
  Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto
45  Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Bolívar Bolívar 1
FT
07.11. 07:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
45  Libertad Libertad 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
66  Blooming Blooming 2
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
45  Libertad Libertad 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0
FT
04.02. 07:00
Libertad Libertad 3
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 2
FT
04.02. 07:00
The Strongest The Strongest 2
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
FT
05.02. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
06.02. 02:00
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Bolívar Bolívar 2
FT
06.02. 04:30
Aurora Aurora 0
Always Ready Always Ready 0
FT
06.02. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
07.02. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1
FT
07.02. 06:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
FT
11.02. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 5
Libertad Libertad 0
FT
12.02. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
FT
12.02. 04:30
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
12.02. 07:00
Bolívar Bolívar 3
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
FT
13.02. 02:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
FT
13.02. 04:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1
The Strongest The Strongest 4
FT
13.02. 06:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0
Aurora Aurora 2
FT
14.02. 06:00
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
18.02. 05:00
Blooming Blooming 3
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 4
FT
18.02. 07:30
The Strongest The Strongest 3
Bolívar Bolívar 2
FT
19.02. 02:00
Royal Pari Royal Pari 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3
FT
19.02. 04:30
Guabirá Guabirá 1
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
FT
19.02. 07:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
20.02. 02:00
Libertad Libertad 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1
FT
11.05. 02:00
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 1
Always Ready Always Ready 1
FT
20.02. 06:30
Aurora Aurora 2
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0
FT
25.02. 07:00
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2
FT
26.02. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 0
Guabirá Guabirá 0
FT
26.02. 04:30
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5
Libertad Libertad 1
FT
26.02. 07:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2
Blooming Blooming 0
FT
27.02. 02:00
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 1
Aurora Aurora 1
FT
27.02. 04:30
Bolívar Bolívar 4
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0
FT
27.02. 06:30
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1
FT
28.02. 06:00
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 2
FT
04.03. 06:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2
FT
05.03. 04:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
FT
05.03. 02:00
Vaca Díez Vaca Díez 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2
FT
05.03. 07:00
Aurora Aurora 2
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 0
FT
06.03. 02:00
Always Ready Always Ready 2
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2
FT
06.03. 04:30
The Strongest The Strongest 3
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1
FT
06.03. 06:30
Blooming Blooming 0
Bolívar Bolívar 5
FT
07.03. 02:00
Libertad Libertad 0
Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto 0
FT
11.03. 04:30
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 4
Libertad Libertad 0
FT
12.03. 02:00
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1
The Strongest The Strongest 1

Scheduled

Primera División Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.