National 3 - Group D 2022 live scores, results - France

National 3 - Group D
2022/2023

Latest Scores

National 3 - Group D Round
FT
27.08. 21:00
Cannes Cannes 1
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 0
FT
27.08. 23:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 1
Carnoux Carnoux 0
FT
27.08. 23:00
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio 1
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 3
FT
27.08. 23:00
Istres Istres 2
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
Nice II Nice II 4
Corte Corte 2
FT
28.08. 20:00
Balagne Balagne 0
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 0
FT
28.08. 22:30
Ardziv Ardziv 0
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 2
FT
03.09. 20:00
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 2
Nice II Nice II 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II 1
Balagne Balagne 3
FT
03.09. 22:00
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 1
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio 2
FT
03.09. 22:30
Carnoux Carnoux 3
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
Corte Corte 1
Istres Istres 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 3
Ardziv Ardziv 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 0
Cannes Cannes 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
Cannes Cannes 2
Carnoux Carnoux 2
FT
17.09. 23:00
Ardziv Ardziv 1
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Balagne Balagne 0
Corte Corte 1
FT
17.09. 18:00
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 2
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 1
FT
17.09. 20:30
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio 3
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II 2
FT
17.09. 22:00
Istres Istres 1
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 0
FT
17.09. 23:00
Nice II Nice II 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 3
FT
01.10. 23:00
Cannes Cannes 2
Nice II Nice II 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Carnoux Carnoux 1
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
Corte Corte 0
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio 0
FT
02.10. 20:00
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II 3
Ardziv Ardziv 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 3
Istres Istres 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 3
Balagne Balagne 2
FT
02.10. 18:00
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 1
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 0
FT
29.10. 23:00
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 0
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 7
FT
29.10. 20:00
Ardziv Ardziv 2
Corte Corte 2
FT
15.10. 20:00
Balagne Balagne 3
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 0
  Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
FT
15.10. 23:00
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio 1
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 1
FT
15.10. 23:00
Istres Istres 0
Cannes Cannes 2
FT
15.10. 23:00
Nice II Nice II 3
Carnoux Carnoux 4
FT
22.10. 21:00
Cannes Cannes 1
Balagne Balagne 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Carnoux Carnoux 1
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 0
FT
22.10. 21:00
Corte Corte 1
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II 1
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 1
FT
22.10. 21:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 3
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio 3
FT
22.10. 20:00
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 5
Ardziv Ardziv 0
FT
22.10. 21:00
Nice II Nice II 3
Istres Istres 1
05.11. 19:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Corte Corte
06.11. 21:00 Ardziv Ardziv
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
05.11. 20:15 Balagne Balagne
Nice II Nice II
06.11. 21:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
06.11. 00:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Cannes Cannes
05.11. 23:00 Istres Istres
Carnoux Carnoux
06.11. 00:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
13.11. 00:00 Cannes Cannes
Ardziv Ardziv
13.11. 21:00 Carnoux Carnoux
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
12.11. 19:00 Corte Corte
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
12.11. 21:00 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
12.11. 02:00 Istres Istres
Balagne Balagne
12.11. 22:00 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
12.11. 21:00 Nice II Nice II
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
27.11. 20:30 Ardziv Ardziv
Nice II Nice II
27.11. 20:30 Balagne Balagne
Carnoux Carnoux
27.11. 20:30 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Corte Corte
  Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Cannes Cannes
26.11. 02:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Istres Istres
26.11. 21:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
04.12. 00:00 Cannes Cannes
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
04.12. 20:00 Carnoux Carnoux
Corte Corte
03.12. 20:30 Balagne Balagne
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
04.12. 00:00 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
03.12. 23:00 Istres Istres
Ardziv Ardziv
03.12. 20:30 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
  Nice II Nice II
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
11.12. 00:00 Corte Corte
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
11.12. 00:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Nice II Nice II
10.12. 20:30 Ardziv Ardziv
Balagne Balagne
11.12. 20:30 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
10.12. 20:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Istres Istres
10.12. 20:30 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Carnoux Carnoux
11.12. 00:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Cannes Cannes
15.01. 00:00 Cannes Cannes
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
15.01. 20:30 Carnoux Carnoux
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
15.01. 20:30 Balagne Balagne
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
  Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Corte Corte
  Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Ardziv Ardziv
15.01. 00:00 Istres Istres
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
15.01. 00:00 Nice II Nice II
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
22.01. 20:30 Carnoux Carnoux
Ardziv Ardziv
22.01. 00:00 Corte Corte
Cannes Cannes
22.01. 00:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Balagne Balagne
22.01. 20:30 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Nice II Nice II
22.01. 21:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
22.01. 21:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Istres Istres
05.02. 00:00 Cannes Cannes
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
05.02. 20:30 Ardziv Ardziv
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
05.02. 20:30 Balagne Balagne
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
04.02. 20:30 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Carnoux Carnoux
05.02. 00:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
  Istres Istres
Corte Corte
05.02. 00:00 Nice II Nice II
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
12.02. 20:30 Carnoux Carnoux
Cannes Cannes
  Corte Corte
Balagne Balagne
  Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
12.02. 20:30 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Nice II Nice II
12.02. 00:00 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Istres Istres
12.02. 21:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Ardziv Ardziv
26.02. 00:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Carnoux Carnoux
26.02. 21:00 Ardziv Ardziv
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
26.02. 20:30 Balagne Balagne
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
26.02. 21:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
26.02. 00:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Corte Corte
26.02. 00:00 Istres Istres
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
26.02. 00:00 Nice II Nice II
Cannes Cannes
04.03. 20:30 Cannes Cannes
Istres Istres
04.03. 20:30 Carnoux Carnoux
Nice II Nice II
  Corte Corte
Ardziv Ardziv
05.03. 20:30 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
  Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Balagne Balagne
04.03. 20:30 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
05.03. 21:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
  Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
19.03. 20:30 Ardziv Ardziv
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
19.03. 20:30 Balagne Balagne
Cannes Cannes
19.03. 21:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Corte Corte
19.03. 00:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
19.03. 00:00 Istres Istres
Nice II Nice II
  Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Carnoux Carnoux
26.03. 00:00 Cannes Cannes
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
26.03. 00:00 Carnoux Carnoux
Istres Istres
26.03. 00:00 Corte Corte
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
26.03. 21:00 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
26.03. 00:00 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Ardziv Ardziv
26.03. 00:00 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
  Nice II Nice II
Balagne Balagne
01.04. 23:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
02.04. 20:00 Ardziv Ardziv
Cannes Cannes
02.04. 20:00 Balagne Balagne
Istres Istres
02.04. 20:00 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Carnoux Carnoux
02.04. 20:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
  Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Nice II Nice II
02.04. 20:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Corte Corte
  Cannes Cannes
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
16.04. 20:00 Carnoux Carnoux
Balagne Balagne
  Corte Corte
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
  Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
15.04. 21:00 Istres Istres
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
15.04. 23:00 Nice II Nice II
Ardziv Ardziv
  Corte Corte
Carnoux Carnoux
22.04. 23:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Cannes Cannes
23.04. 20:00 Ardziv Ardziv
Istres Istres
23.04. 20:00 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
22.04. 19:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Nice II Nice II
22.04. 23:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Balagne Balagne
23.04. 20:00 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
  Cannes Cannes
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
  Carnoux Carnoux
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  Balagne Balagne
Ardziv Ardziv
  Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
06.05. 23:00 Istres Istres
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
  Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Corte Corte
  Nice II Nice II
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
  Corte Corte
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
  Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Istres Istres
14.05. 20:00 Ardziv Ardziv
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
14.05. 20:00 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Cannes Cannes
14.05. 20:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Balagne Balagne
13.05. 23:00 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Carnoux Carnoux
  Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Nice II Nice II
27.05. 23:00 Cannes Cannes
Corte Corte
27.05. 23:00 Ardziv Ardziv
Carnoux Carnoux
27.05. 23:00 Balagne Balagne
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
27.05. 23:00 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
27.05. 23:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
27.05. 23:00 Istres Istres
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
27.05. 23:00 Nice II Nice II
Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
03.06. 23:00 Carnoux Carnoux
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire
03.06. 23:00 Corte Corte
Nice II Nice II
  Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio
03.06. 23:00 Marignane Gignac CB II Marignane Gignac CB II
Istres Istres
03.06. 23:00 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana
Ardziv Ardziv
03.06. 23:00 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Cannes Cannes
  Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Balagne Balagne

Scheduled

National 3 - Group D Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.