Brasileiro Women 2022 live scores, results - Brazil

Brasileiro Women
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Brasileiro Women Round
FT
05.03. 07:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
06.03. 00:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
FT
06.03. 01:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 2
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
06.03. 02:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
FT
07.03. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 3
Santos W Santos W 1
FT
07.03. 01:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
Gremio W Gremio W 0
FT
07.03. 04:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
ESMAC ESMAC 0
FT
08.03. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
13.03. 00:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 1
FT
13.03. 01:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 0
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
FT
13.03. 21:00
Santos W Santos W 4
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
FT
14.03. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
FT
14.03. 01:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 3
FT
14.03. 01:00
ESMAC ESMAC 0
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 4
FT
15.03. 03:30
São Paulo W São Paulo W 3
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
FT
15.03. 06:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
FT
19.03. 06:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
FT
20.03. 00:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 1
Santos W Santos W 0
FT
19.03. 21:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
21.03. 01:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 2
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 2
FT
21.03. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 3
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 2
FT
21.03. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 5
ESMAC ESMAC 2
FT
22.03. 05:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
22.03. 06:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
FT
26.03. 04:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 2
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 4
FT
27.03. 01:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 0
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
FT
27.03. 21:00
Santos W Santos W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
FT
28.03. 01:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 3
Gremio W Gremio W 0
FT
28.03. 01:00
ESMAC ESMAC 1
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 0
FT
27.03. 21:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
28.03. 04:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 0
FT
29.03. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 4
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
FT
03.04. 06:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 3
Flamengo W Flamengo W 0
FT
03.04. 21:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
03.04. 01:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 6
FT
03.04. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
03.04. 02:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 0
FT
04.04. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
Santos W Santos W 5
FT
04.04. 01:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 2
ESMAC ESMAC 2
FT
05.04. 06:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
FT
17.04. 00:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 3
FT
17.04. 01:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
FT
17.04. 02:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
ESMAC ESMAC 0
FT
19.04. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 4
FT
19.04. 06:00
Santos W Santos W 6
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 0
FT
18.04. 01:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 3
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
18.04. 04:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
19.04. 03:30
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
25.04. 02:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
26.04. 06:00
Santos W Santos W 2
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
25.04. 01:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 4
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
FT
25.04. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 0
FT
25.04. 01:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 0
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 3
FT
25.04. 01:00
ESMAC ESMAC 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 4
FT
25.04. 04:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
FT
26.04. 02:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 5
FT
01.05. 21:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
FT
30.04. 21:00
Gremio W Gremio W 5
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
FT
30.04. 21:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 0
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
02.05. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 2
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
02.05. 01:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 5
ESMAC ESMAC 0
FT
02.05. 04:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
FT
02.05. 01:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 2
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
FT
03.05. 06:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
Santos W Santos W 1
FT
15.05. 01:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 0
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
FT
15.05. 00:00
Santos W Santos W 2
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
15.05. 21:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
FT
16.05. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 0
FT
17.05. 03:30
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
FT
17.05. 02:00
Gremio W Gremio W 3
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
FT
17.05. 01:00
ESMAC ESMAC 0
Real Brasília Real Brasília 3
FT
16.05. 01:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 3
FT
31.05. 03:30
São Paulo W São Paulo W 4
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
29.05. 01:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
ESMAC ESMAC 1
FT
30.05. 00:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 5
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 0
FT
29.05. 01:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
FT
29.05. 21:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
Gremio W Gremio W 0
FT
30.05. 04:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
Santos W Santos W 0
FT
30.05. 01:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 0
FT
29.05. 00:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
05.06. 01:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 0
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
05.06. 20:00
Santos W Santos W 5
ESMAC ESMAC 3
FT
06.06. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
FT
05.06. 00:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
Corinthians W Corinthians W 0
FT
06.06. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
FT
05.06. 21:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
FT
06.06. 01:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 3
FT
07.06. 03:30
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 0
FT
14.06. 03:45
São Paulo W São Paulo W 2
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 1
FT
12.06. 01:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
13.06. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 4
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
FT
12.06. 01:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
FT
12.06. 00:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
FT
12.06. 04:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
12.06. 20:00
ESMAC ESMAC 0
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
16.06. 01:30
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 4
Santos W Santos W 2
FT
18.06. 21:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
FT
19.06. 20:00
Santos W Santos W 1
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
FT
20.06. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 0
FT
19.06. 01:00
Gremio W Gremio W 2
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
FT
19.06. 20:00
ESMAC ESMAC 2
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
FT
19.06. 21:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 7
FT
19.06. 00:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
21.06. 06:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
04.08. 01:00
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
Gremio W Gremio W 3
FT
04.08. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 3
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 1
FT
04.08. 02:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 6
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
FT
04.08. 01:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
Santos W Santos W 2
FT
04.08. 01:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
FT
04.08. 05:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
04.08. 07:30
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
04.08. 06:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
ESMAC ESMAC 0
FT
07.08. 21:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 3
Sao Jose W Sao Jose W 1
FT
07.08. 21:00
Santos W Santos W 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
07.08. 21:00
RB Bragantino W RB Bragantino W 1
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
FT
07.08. 21:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 2
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
07.08. 21:00
Gremio W Gremio W 2
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
FT
07.08. 21:00
ESMAC ESMAC 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 4
FT
07.08. 21:00
CRESSPOM CRESSPOM 0
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 5
FT
07.08. 21:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 3
FT
14.08. 21:00
Gremio W Gremio W 0
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 5
FT
21.08. 07:30
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
14.08. 21:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
FT
21.08. 20:30
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
14.08. 21:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
FT
22.08. 06:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 2
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 0
FT
16.08. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
FT
23.08. 01:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
28.08. 00:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 2
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 1
FT
11.09. 00:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
FT
28.08. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
13.09. 03:30
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
18.09. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
FT
25.09. 00:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
20.06. 06:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W
Corinthians W Corinthians W
17.06. 21:00 Internacional RS W Internacional RS W
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W
FT
27.02. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 5
FT
25.02. 06:00
Santos W Santos W 3
Flamengo W Flamengo W 0
FT
26.02. 02:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
Bahia W Bahia W 1
FT
26.02. 21:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 9
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
FT
25.02. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1
FT
25.02. 21:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 14
Ceará W Ceará W 0
FT
26.02. 05:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
28.02. 06:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 4
FT
05.03. 01:00
Bahia W Bahia W 2
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 3
FT
05.03. 02:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 6
FT
05.03. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1
Santos W Santos W 1
FT
04.03. 20:00
Ceará W Ceará W 0
São Paulo W São Paulo W 2
FT
07.03. 06:00
Gremio W Gremio W 2
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
05.03. 02:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
06.03. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 3
FT
06.03. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 3
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
12.03. 04:30
Bahia W Bahia W 10
Ceará W Ceará W 0
FT
13.03. 02:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
FT
13.03. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 2
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
FT
12.03. 21:00
Santos W Santos W 0
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
FT
13.03. 05:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 2
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 2
FT
11.03. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
14.03. 06:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
Gremio W Gremio W 0
FT
13.03. 01:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1
FT
19.03. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 1
FT
19.03. 01:00
Gremio W Gremio W 3
Ceará W Ceará W 0
FT
21.03. 06:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
FT
20.03. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
Santos W Santos W 4
FT
18.03. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
FT
20.03. 02:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
18.03. 06:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 3
Bahia W Bahia W 0
FT
20.03. 03:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 3
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
FT
27.03. 02:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 8
FT
27.03. 01:00
Ceará W Ceará W 0
Flamengo W Flamengo W 6
FT
27.03. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 2
FT
28.03. 06:00
Santos W Santos W 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 1
FT
26.03. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 0
FT
27.03. 04:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
FT
27.03. 01:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
26.03. 04:00
Bahia W Bahia W 3
Gremio W Gremio W 2
FT
01.04. 21:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Santos W Santos W 0
FT
03.04. 02:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 3
Bahia W Bahia W 0
FT
03.04. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 0
FT
01.04. 04:45
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
FT
04.04. 01:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 7
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
FT
02.04. 02:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 11
Ceará W Ceará W 0
FT
01.04. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
Kindermann W Kindermann W 2
FT
03.04. 06:30
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 2
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 3
FT
17.04. 04:00
Bahia W Bahia W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
FT
16.04. 02:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 2
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
FT
15.04. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 4
FT
16.04. 20:00
Ceará W Ceará W 0
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 7
FT
16.04. 21:00
Santos W Santos W 4
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
18.04. 02:15
Gremio W Gremio W 0
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
18.04. 04:30
Corinthians W Corinthians W 3
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
FT
15.04. 05:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
FT
24.04. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 2
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
24.04. 02:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
Ceará W Ceará W 0
FT
24.04. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
FT
22.04. 21:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
Bahia W Bahia W 0
FT
23.04. 21:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
Santos W Santos W 1
FT
24.04. 04:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 3
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
25.04. 03:30
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
Corinthians W Corinthians W 0
FT
22.04. 05:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 3
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
FT
30.04. 02:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 2
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
FT
30.04. 01:00
Ceará W Ceará W 2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4
FT
01.05. 01:00
Santos W Santos W 2
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
FT
01.05. 01:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 4
FT
29.04. 21:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
29.04. 21:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 0
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
30.04. 21:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 7
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
FT
30.04. 02:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
Bahia W Bahia W 1
FT
08.05. 04:00
Bahia W Bahia W 1
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 3
FT
06.05. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
Gremio W Gremio W 2
FT
08.05. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 3
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 2
FT
08.05. 02:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
FT
08.05. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 2
Ceará W Ceará W 1
FT
07.05. 21:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
Corinthians W Corinthians W 3
FT
06.05. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
FT
07.05. 05:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 2
Santos W Santos W 3
FT
13.05. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2
Bahia W Bahia W 1
FT
15.05. 01:00
Ceará W Ceará W 1
Kindermann W Kindermann W 2
FT
14.05. 01:00
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
FT
15.05. 03:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 2
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
FT
16.05. 06:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 1
FT
15.05. 03:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 3
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 2
FT
14.05. 21:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
Santos W Santos W 0
FT
15.05. 01:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
FT
21.05. 02:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 2
Ceará W Ceará W 0
FT
21.05. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 0
FT
22.05. 01:00
Santos W Santos W 2
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
FT
21.05. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
Gremio W Gremio W 0
FT
22.05. 01:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 3
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
FT
20.05. 21:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 4
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
FT
20.05. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 3
Bahia W Bahia W 0
FT
23.05. 03:30
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 3
Flamengo W Flamengo W 1
FT
28.05. 01:00
Bahia W Bahia W 2
Kindermann W Kindermann W 4
FT
28.05. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 5
FT
28.05. 01:00
Ceará W Ceará W 1
Santos W Santos W 6
FT
26.05. 04:30
Gremio W Gremio W 1
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 0
FT
28.05. 02:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
São Paulo W São Paulo W 0
FT
29.05. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 3
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
FT
27.05. 07:30
Flamengo W Flamengo W 0
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 1
FT
28.05. 21:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 1
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 0
FT
04.06. 01:00
Kindermann W Kindermann W 4
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0
FT
06.06. 01:00
Santos W Santos W 2
Bahia W Bahia W 1
FT
04.06. 01:00
São Paulo W São Paulo W 4
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
FT
06.06. 01:00
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
Gremio W Gremio W 1
FT
03.06. 21:00
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 2
Ceará W Ceará W 1
FT
06.06. 06:00
Corinthians W Corinthians W 4
Flamengo W Flamengo W 0
FT
06.06. 05:00
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 1
FT
05.06. 01:00
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 3
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
FT
13.06. 01:00
Bahia W Bahia W 1
Corinthians W Corinthians W 5
FT
13.06. 01:00
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0
Santos W Santos W 3
FT
13.06. 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1
Palmeiras W Palmeiras W 2
FT
13.06. 01:00
Ceará W Ceará W 1
Atlético Mineiro W Atlético Mineiro W 1
FT
13.06. 01:00
Gremio W Gremio W 0
São Paulo W São Paulo W 3
FT
13.06. 01:00
Ferroviaria W Ferroviaria W 3
Kindermann W Kindermann W 0
FT
13.06. 01:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 1
Cruzeiro W Cruzeiro W 1
FT
13.06. 01:00
Flamengo W Flamengo W 2
Internacional RS W Internacional RS W 1

Scheduled

Brasileiro Women Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.