England Football Football Live Scores, Livescore

FT
06.08. 02:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0
Arsenal Arsenal 2
FT
06.08. 18:30
Fulham Fulham 2
Liverpool Liverpool 2
FT
06.08. 21:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth 2
Aston Villa Aston Villa 0
FT
06.08. 21:00
Leeds Leeds 2
Wolves Wolves 1
FT
07.08. 20:00
Leicester Leicester 2
Brentford Brentford 2
FT
06.08. 21:00
Newcastle Newcastle 2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 0
FT
06.08. 21:00
Tottenham Tottenham 4
Southampton Southampton 1
FT
06.08. 23:30
Everton Everton 0
Chelsea Chelsea 1
FT
07.08. 20:00
Manchester United Manchester United 1
Brighton Brighton 2
FT
07.08. 22:30
West Ham West Ham 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Arsenal Arsenal 4
Leicester Leicester 2
FT
13.08. 18:30
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2
Everton Everton 1
FT
13.08. 23:30
Brentford Brentford 4
Manchester United Manchester United 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Brighton Brighton 0
Newcastle Newcastle 0
FT
14.08. 22:30
Chelsea Chelsea 2
Tottenham Tottenham 2
FT
16.08. 02:00
Liverpool Liverpool 1
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Manchester City Manchester City 4
Bournemouth Bournemouth 0
FT
14.08. 20:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1
West Ham West Ham 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Southampton Southampton 2
Leeds Leeds 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Wolves Wolves 0
Fulham Fulham 0
FT
20.08. 23:30
Bournemouth Bournemouth 0
Arsenal Arsenal 3
FT
20.08. 21:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Everton Everton 1
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Fulham Fulham 3
Brentford Brentford 2
FT
21.08. 20:00
Leeds Leeds 3
Chelsea Chelsea 0
FT
20.08. 21:00
Leicester Leicester 1
Southampton Southampton 2
FT
23.08. 02:00
Manchester United Manchester United 2
Liverpool Liverpool 1
FT
21.08. 22:30
Newcastle Newcastle 3
Manchester City Manchester City 3
FT
20.08. 18:30
Tottenham Tottenham 1
Wolves Wolves 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
West Ham West Ham 0
Brighton Brighton 2
FT
27.08. 23:30
Arsenal Arsenal 2
Fulham Fulham 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa 0
West Ham West Ham 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Brentford Brentford 1
Everton Everton 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Brighton Brighton 1
Leeds Leeds 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Chelsea Chelsea 2
Leicester Leicester 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Liverpool Liverpool 9
Bournemouth Bournemouth 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Manchester City Manchester City 4
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2
FT
28.08. 22:30
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 0
Tottenham Tottenham 2
FT
27.08. 18:30
Southampton Southampton 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1
FT
28.08. 20:00
Wolves Wolves 1
Newcastle Newcastle 1
FT
01.09. 01:30
Bournemouth Bournemouth 0
Wolves Wolves 0
FT
01.09. 01:30
Arsenal Arsenal 2
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1
FT
31.08. 01:30
Fulham Fulham 2
Brighton Brighton 1
FT
31.08. 02:00
Leeds Leeds 1
Everton Everton 1
FT
02.09. 02:00
Leicester Leicester 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1
FT
01.09. 01:45
West Ham West Ham 1
Tottenham Tottenham 1
FT
31.08. 01:30
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1
Brentford Brentford 1
FT
31.08. 01:45
Southampton Southampton 2
Chelsea Chelsea 1
FT
01.09. 02:00
Liverpool Liverpool 2
Newcastle Newcastle 1
FT
01.09. 01:30
Manchester City Manchester City 6
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 0
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 1
Biggleswade Biggleswade 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 0
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Harlow Town Harlow Town 3
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Hertford Town Hertford Town 3
Didcot Town Didcot Town 5
FT
13.08. 21:00
Highworth Town Highworth Town 1
Hadley Hadley 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Kidlington Kidlington 3
FC Romania FC Romania 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Thame United Thame United 1
Ware Ware 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 1
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 0
Walthamstow Walthamstow 3
FT
17.08. 01:45
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 3
Highworth Town Highworth Town 0
FT
17.08. 01:45
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 1
Thame United Thame United 2
FT
17.08. 01:45
Didcot Town Didcot Town 0
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 4
FT
28.09. 01:45
Hadley Hadley 2
Harlow Town Harlow Town 0
FT
17.08. 01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 5
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 0
FT
17.08. 01:45
Walthamstow Walthamstow 1
Hertford Town Hertford Town 4
FT
17.08. 01:45
Ware Ware 3
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 1
FT
17.08. 01:45
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 2
Kidlington Kidlington 0
FT
18.08. 01:45
Biggleswade Biggleswade 2
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 1
FT
18.08. 01:45
FC Romania FC Romania 1
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 1
FT
28.09. 01:45
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 4
Hertford Town Hertford Town 4
FT
27.08. 21:00
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 2
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Biggleswade Biggleswade 2
Harlow Town Harlow Town 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 1
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Didcot Town Didcot Town 1
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
FC Romania FC Romania 2
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Hadley Hadley 1
Kidlington Kidlington 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 1
Highworth Town Highworth Town 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Walthamstow Walthamstow 0
Thame United Thame United 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Ware Ware 0
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 3
FT
29.08. 21:00
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 2
Biggleswade Biggleswade 2
FT
29.08. 21:00
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 4
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 0
FT
29.08. 21:00
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 2
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 2
FT
29.08. 21:00
Harlow Town Harlow Town 1
Walthamstow Walthamstow 2
FT
05.10. 01:45
Hertford Town Hertford Town 1
Hadley Hadley 1
FT
29.08. 21:00
Highworth Town Highworth Town 0
Didcot Town Didcot Town 6
FT
29.08. 21:00
Kidlington Kidlington 2
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 0
FT
19.10. 01:45
Thame United Thame United 1
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 2
FT
29.08. 21:00
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 2
FC Romania FC Romania 2
FT
29.08. 21:00
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 1
Ware Ware 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 1
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 1
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Carlton Town Carlton Town 0
Ossett United Ossett United 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 2
Consett Consett 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Grantham Town Grantham Town 3
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
North Shields North Shields 1
Lincoln United Lincoln United 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 4
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Sheffield Sheffield 1
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Stockton Town Stockton Town 2
Worksop Town Worksop Town 1
FT
17.08. 01:45
Consett Consett 0
North Shields North Shields 0
FT
17.08. 01:45
Lincoln United Lincoln United 1
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 3
FT
17.08. 01:45
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
Grantham Town Grantham Town 1
FT
17.08. 01:45
Ossett United Ossett United 0
Stockton Town Stockton Town 3
FT
17.08. 01:45
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 0
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 2
FT
17.08. 01:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 1
FT
17.08. 01:45
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 2
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 4
FT
21.09. 01:45
Worksop Town Worksop Town 1
Sheffield Sheffield 0
FT
18.08. 01:45
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 1
Carlton Town Carlton Town 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 3
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 0
FT
24.08. 01:45
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 2
Worksop Town Worksop Town 2
FT
26.10. 01:45
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 2
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
FT
24.08. 01:45
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 3
Ossett United Ossett United 3
FT
24.08. 01:45
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 1
Consett Consett 1
FT
28.09. 01:45
Sheffield Sheffield 2
Lincoln United Lincoln United 1
FT
25.08. 01:45
North Shields North Shields 2
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 1
FT
25.08. 01:45
Stockton Town Stockton Town 2
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Consett Consett 5
Carlton Town Carlton Town 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 3
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 5
FT
27.08. 21:00
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 2
Sheffield Sheffield 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Lincoln United Lincoln United 2
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 3
North Shields North Shields 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Ossett United Ossett United 1
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 6
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
Stockton Town Stockton Town 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Worksop Town Worksop Town 3
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 1
FT
29.08. 21:00
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 1
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 0
FT
29.08. 21:00
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 3
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 0
FT
29.08. 21:00
Carlton Town Carlton Town 2
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 0
FT
29.08. 21:00
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 5
Lincoln United Lincoln United 0
FT
29.08. 21:00
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS 4
Consett Consett 2
FT
29.08. 19:00
North Shields North Shields 1
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 2
FT
29.08. 21:00
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 3
Ossett United Ossett United 1
FT
29.08. 21:00
Sheffield Sheffield 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
FT
29.08. 21:00
Stockton Town Stockton Town 2
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 1
Barwell Barwell 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 3
Royston Town Royston Town 0
FT
05.08. 21:00
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 2
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 1
Redditch United Redditch United 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 2
Leiston Leiston 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 2
Alvechurch Alvechurch 0
FT
05.08. 21:00
Leamington Leamington 2
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
St Ives Town St Ives Town 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Stamford Stamford 3
Kettering Town Kettering Town 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Stourbridge Stourbridge 4
Coalville Town Coalville Town 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Stratford Town Stratford Town 6
Needham Market Needham Market 1
FT
12.08. 21:00
Alvechurch Alvechurch 1
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Barwell Barwell 1
Stratford Town Stratford Town 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Coalville Town Coalville Town 5
Leamington Leamington 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Kettering Town Kettering Town 2
Stourbridge Stourbridge 4
FT
12.08. 21:00
Leiston Leiston 2
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 1
FT
12.08. 21:00
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 4
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Needham Market Needham Market 0
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 0
St Ives Town St Ives Town 1
FT
12.08. 21:00
Redditch United Redditch United 1
Stamford Stamford 3
FT
12.08. 21:00
Royston Town Royston Town 0
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 4
FT
15.08. 01:45
Barwell Barwell 3
Kettering Town Kettering Town 2
FT
15.08. 01:45
Redditch United Redditch United 1
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 1
FT
15.08. 01:45
St Ives Town St Ives Town 1
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 1
FT
16.08. 01:45
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 0
Leiston Leiston 0
FT
16.08. 01:45
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 1
Coalville Town Coalville Town 4
FT
16.08. 01:45
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 0
Leamington Leamington 0
FT
16.08. 01:45
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 4
Alvechurch Alvechurch 2
FT
16.08. 01:45
Needham Market Needham Market 2
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 0
FT
16.08. 01:45
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 2
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
FT
16.08. 01:45
Royston Town Royston Town 1
Stamford Stamford 1
FT
16.08. 01:45
Stratford Town Stratford Town 2
Stourbridge Stourbridge 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 0
Redditch United Redditch United 4
FT
19.08. 21:00
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 7
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Alvechurch Alvechurch 1
Stratford Town Stratford Town 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Coalville Town Coalville Town 1
Needham Market Needham Market 6
FT
19.08. 21:00
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 3
St Ives Town St Ives Town 2
FT
19.08. 21:00
Kettering Town Kettering Town 2
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 2
FT
19.08. 21:00
Leamington Leamington 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 1
FT
19.08. 21:00
Leiston Leiston 2
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1
Royston Town Royston Town 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Stamford Stamford 0
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Stourbridge Stourbridge 2
Barwell Barwell 0
FT
26.08. 21:00
Barwell Barwell 3
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 1
FT
26.08. 21:00
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 0
Stourbridge Stourbridge 1
FT
26.08. 21:00
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 0
Stamford Stamford 2
FT
26.08. 21:00
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 5
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 0
FT
26.08. 21:00
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 2
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 1
FT
21.08. 19:00
Swansea City U21 Swansea City U21 4
Crewe Alexandra U21 Crewe Alexandra U21 1
FT
21.08. 20:00
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21 2
Wigan Athletic U21 Wigan Athletic U21 2
FT
21.08. 20:00
Millwall U21 Millwall U21 3
Burnley U21 Burnley U21 1
FT
21.08. 20:00
Colchester United U21 Colchester United U21 3
Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 2
FT
22.08. 01:00
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 4
Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21 2
FT
22.08. 18:00
Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21 3
Sheffield Wednesday U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 2
FT
22.08. 19:00
AFC Bournemouth U21 AFC Bournemouth U21 1
Peterborough United U21 Peterborough United U21 0
FT
22.08. 19:00
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21 0
Sheffield United U21 Sheffield United U21 4
FT
22.08. 19:30
Ipswich Town U21 Ipswich Town U21 1
Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21 2
FT
25.08. 18:00
Sheffield Wednesday U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 3
Watford U21 Watford U21 1
FT
26.08. 17:00
Burnley U21 Burnley U21 2
Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21 2
FT
28.08. 19:00
Crewe Alexandra U21 Crewe Alexandra U21 4
Colchester United U21 Colchester United U21 0
FT
28.08. 20:00
Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21 3
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21 0
FT
29.08. 19:00
Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 3
AFC Bournemouth U21 AFC Bournemouth U21 0
FT
29.08. 19:00
Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21 5
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21 2
FT
29.08. 19:00
Fleetwood Town U21 Fleetwood Town U21 1
Ipswich Town U21 Ipswich Town U21 0
FT
29.08. 20:00
Peterborough United U21 Peterborough United U21 1
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 7
FT
29.08. 20:00
Sheffield United U21 Sheffield United U21 4
Swansea City U21 Swansea City U21 2
FT
30.08. 19:00
Hull City U21 Hull City U21 2
Millwall U21 Millwall U21 3
FT
01.09. 20:00
Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21 2
Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 1
FT
01.09. 20:00
Watford U21 Watford U21 4
Peterborough United U21 Peterborough United U21 3
FT
02.09. 01:00
Colchester United U21 Colchester United U21 1
Burnley U21 Burnley U21 4
FT
04.09. 18:00
Swansea City U21 Swansea City U21 4
Hull City U21 Hull City U21 0
FT
04.09. 19:00
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 2
Fleetwood Town U21 Fleetwood Town U21 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21 2
Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21 2
FT
05.09. 19:00
AFC Bournemouth U21 AFC Bournemouth U21 1
Sheffield Wednesday U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 1
FT
05.09. 19:00
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21 2
Wigan Athletic U21 Wigan Athletic U21 1
FT
05.09. 19:00
Ipswich Town U21 Ipswich Town U21 3
Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Millwall U21 Millwall U21 2
Crewe Alexandra U21 Crewe Alexandra U21 0
FT
08.09. 18:00
Burnley U21 Burnley U21 3
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 0
FT
08.09. 20:00
Sheffield Wednesday U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 0
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21 2
FT
09.09. 18:00
Hull City U21 Hull City U21 4
AFC Bournemouth U21 AFC Bournemouth U21 0
FT
02.10. 19:00
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21 4
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21 2
FT
02.10. 18:00
Swansea City U21 Swansea City U21 4
Watford U21 Watford U21 4
FT
02.10. 20:00
Sheffield United U21 Sheffield United U21 3
Hull City U21 Hull City U21 0
FT
03.10. 19:00
Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 4
Peterborough United U21 Peterborough United U21 2
FT
03.10. 19:00
Ipswich Town U21 Ipswich Town U21 5
Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21 2
FT
03.10. 20:00
Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21 0
Sheffield Wednesday U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 3
FT
03.10. 20:00
Millwall U21 Millwall U21 2
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 2
FT
16.10. 20:00
Fleetwood Town U21 Fleetwood Town U21 0
Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21 2
FT
16.10. 19:00
Charlton Athletic U21 Charlton Athletic U21 2
Millwall U21 Millwall U21 3
FT
23.10. 19:00
Crewe Alexandra U21 Crewe Alexandra U21 1
Peterborough United U21 Peterborough United U21 1
FT
23.10. 19:00
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 1
Ipswich Town U21 Ipswich Town U21 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21 3
Hull City U21 Hull City U21 0
FT
24.10. 19:00
Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 3
Fleetwood Town U21 Fleetwood Town U21 2
FT
24.10. 19:00
Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21 0
Sheffield Wednesday U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 4
FT
24.10. 19:00
AFC Bournemouth U21 AFC Bournemouth U21 4
Bristol City U21 Bristol City U21 0
FT
24.10. 19:00
Watford U21 Watford U21 2
Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21 2
FT
30.10. 20:00
Wigan Athletic U21 Wigan Athletic U21 5
Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 0
FT
12.08. 01:00
Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21 3
West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21 0
FT
12.08. 00:00
Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21 0
West Bromwich Albion U21 West Bromwich Albion U21 3
FT
12.08. 01:00
Brighton U21 Brighton U21 2
Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21 4
FT
12.08. 01:00
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21 6
Blackburn Rovers U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 1
FT
12.08. 01:00
Wolves U21 Wolves U21 2
Fulham U21 Fulham U21 3
FT
12.08. 19:00
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21 0
Tottenham Hotspur U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 5
FT
13.08. 18:30
Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 5
Southampton U21 Southampton U21 3
FT
14.08. 19:00
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 3
Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21 2
FT
15.08. 01:00
Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21 2
Derby County U21 Derby County U21 1
FT
15.08. 01:00
Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21 4
Everton U21 Everton U21 0
FT
15.08. 01:00
Nottingham Forest U21 Nottingham Forest U21 2
Middlesbrough U21 Middlesbrough U21 2
FT
15.08. 01:00
Stoke City U21 Stoke City U21 0
Reading U21 Reading U21 2
FT
15.08. 01:00
Sunderland U21 Sunderland U21 2
Norwich City U21 Norwich City U21 0
FT
19.08. 19:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 4
Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 1
FT
20.08. 19:00
Reading U21 Reading U21 2
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 0
FT
22.08. 01:00
Stoke City U21 Stoke City U21 2
Wolves U21 Wolves U21 1
FT
22.08. 00:00
West Bromwich Albion U21 West Bromwich Albion U21 3
Blackburn Rovers U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 3
FT
26.08. 01:00
Derby County U21 Derby County U21 0
Tottenham Hotspur U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 2
FT
26.08. 01:00
Everton U21 Everton U21 0
Brighton U21 Brighton U21 4
FT
26.08. 01:00
Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21 2
West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21 5
FT
26.08. 01:00
Middlesbrough U21 Middlesbrough U21 3
Wolves U21 Wolves U21 2
FT
26.08. 01:00
Norwich City U21 Norwich City U21 3
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21 2
FT
26.08. 01:00
Reading U21 Reading U21 1
Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 0
FT
26.08. 00:00
Southampton U21 Southampton U21 0
Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21 3
FT
26.08. 00:00
West Bromwich Albion U21 West Bromwich Albion U21 0
Sunderland U21 Sunderland U21 0
FT
26.08. 18:00
Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21 10
Stoke City U21 Stoke City U21 1
FT
27.08. 19:00
Blackburn Rovers U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 4
Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21 1
FT
26.08. 00:00
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21 4
Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21 4
FT
28.08. 19:00
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 2
Fulham U21 Fulham U21 5
FT
29.08. 01:00
Nottingham Forest U21 Nottingham Forest U21 2
Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21 0
FT
02.09. 00:00
Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21 3
Derby County U21 Derby County U21 1
FT
02.09. 01:00
Brighton U21 Brighton U21 1
Nottingham Forest U21 Nottingham Forest U21 0
FT
02.09. 01:00
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21 3
West Bromwich Albion U21 West Bromwich Albion U21 0
FT
01.09. 21:00
Fulham U21 Fulham U21 5
Southampton U21 Southampton U21 1
FT
02.09. 01:00
Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21 2
Stoke City U21 Stoke City U21 1
FT
02.09. 01:00
West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21 3
Everton U21 Everton U21 1
FT
02.09. 01:00
Wolves U21 Wolves U21 3
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 2
FT
02.09. 19:00
Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 0
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21 4
FT
02.09. 19:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 4
Blackburn Rovers U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 0
FT
03.09. 18:00
Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21 3
Reading U21 Reading U21 0
FT
03.09. 20:00
Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21 1
Middlesbrough U21 Middlesbrough U21 4
FT
02.09. 17:00
Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21 2
Norwich City U21 Norwich City U21 3
FT
28.10. 18:00
Derby County U21 Derby County U21 4
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21 2
FT
29.10. 20:00
Leeds United U21 Leeds United U21 2
Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21 2
FT
21.08. 22:30
Birmingham City W Birmingham City W 0
Lewes W Lewes W 0
FT
21.08. 20:00
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 1
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 0
FT
21.08. 20:30
Coventry United W Coventry United W 0
Bristol City W Bristol City W 1
FT
21.08. 18:30
Durham W Durham W 1
Sunderland W Sunderland W 1
FT
21.08. 18:30
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 0
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 1
FT
20.08. 18:30
Southampton W Southampton W 0
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 2
FT
28.08. 21:00
Bristol City W Bristol City W 2
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 0
FT
28.08. 22:30
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 3
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 4
FT
28.08. 01:00
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 3
Coventry United W Coventry United W 0
FT
28.08. 18:30
Lewes W Lewes W 2
Southampton W Southampton W 2
FT
27.08. 23:30
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 2
Durham W Durham W 0
FT
27.08. 22:00
Sunderland W Sunderland W 0
Birmingham City W Birmingham City W 4
FT
18.09. 21:00
Bristol City W Bristol City W 1
Sunderland W Sunderland W 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 3
Birmingham City W Birmingham City W 0
FT
18.09. 18:30
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 1
Southampton W Southampton W 2
FT
18.09. 18:00
Durham W Durham W 3
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Lewes W Lewes W 0
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 8
Coventry United W Coventry United W 0
FT
25.09. 20:00
Birmingham City W Birmingham City W 3
Coventry United W Coventry United W 2
FT
25.09. 20:00
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 1
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 3
FT
25.09. 21:00
Bristol City W Bristol City W 1
Southampton W Southampton W 1
FT
25.09. 18:00
Lewes W Lewes W 2
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 2
FT
25.09. 18:00
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 3
Durham W Durham W 0
FT
25.09. 17:30
Sunderland W Sunderland W 2
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 3
FT
16.10. 18:00
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 2
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 2
FT
16.10. 20:00
Coventry United W Coventry United W 0
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 5
FT
16.10. 18:00
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 0
Sunderland W Sunderland W 2
FT
16.10. 18:00
Durham W Durham W 2
Lewes W Lewes W 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 1
Bristol City W Bristol City W 3
FT
18.10. 01:00
Southampton W Southampton W 1
Birmingham City W Birmingham City W 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 3
Coventry United W Coventry United W 2
FT
23.10. 21:00
Bristol City W Bristol City W 3
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Lewes W Lewes W 2
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 0
Southampton W Southampton W 1
FT
23.10. 18:00
Sunderland W Sunderland W 0
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 2
FT
30.10. 21:00
Birmingham City W Birmingham City W 2
Sheffield United W Sheffield United W 1
FT
30.10. 21:00
Charlton Athletic W Charlton Athletic W 0
Bristol City W Bristol City W 2
FT
30.10. 21:00
Coventry United W Coventry United W 0
Lewes W Lewes W 1
FT
30.10. 19:00
Durham W Durham W 0
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W 1
FT
30.10. 21:00
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses 0
Blackburn Rovers W Blackburn Rovers W 0
FT
30.10. 19:00
Southampton W Southampton W 1
Sunderland W Sunderland W 0
FT
12.08. 17:00
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 2
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 0
FT
12.08. 17:00
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 2
Reading U18 Reading U18 0
FT
12.08. 18:30
Norwich City U18 Norwich City U18 1
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 2
FT
12.08. 17:30
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 4
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 3
FT
12.08. 18:00
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 0
FT
12.08. 18:00
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 5
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 0
FT
19.08. 17:00
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 2
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 1
FT
19.08. 17:00
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 2
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 2
FT
19.08. 17:00
Reading U18 Reading U18 2
Norwich City U18 Norwich City U18 1
FT
19.08. 17:00
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 3
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 0
FT
19.08. 18:00
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 0
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 2
FT
19.08. 18:00
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 1
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 1
FT
26.08. 17:00
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 2
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 4
FT
26.08. 17:00
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 2
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 2
FT
26.08. 17:00
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2
Reading U18 Reading U18 1
FT
26.08. 17:00
Norwich City U18 Norwich City U18 1
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 4
FT
26.08. 18:00
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 1
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 5
FT
26.08. 18:00
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 4
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 3
FT
07.10. 17:00
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 0
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 2
FT
07.10. 17:30
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 2
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 1
FT
07.10. 17:30
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 2
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 2
FT
07.10. 18:00
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 3
Reading U18 Reading U18 1
FT
07.10. 17:00
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 2
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 3
FT
07.10. 18:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 7
Norwich City U18 Norwich City U18 2
FT
28.10. 17:00
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 3
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 4
FT
28.10. 17:00
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 3
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 3
FT
28.10. 18:00
Reading U18 Reading U18 3
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 2
FT
28.10. 18:00
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 2
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 0
FT
28.10. 19:00
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 2
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 1
FT
04.11. 20:00
Norwich City U18 Norwich City U18 0
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 7
FT
08.11. 19:00
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 2
Reading U18 Reading U18 1
FT
04.11. 18:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 2
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 5
FT
04.11. 18:00
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 2
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 5
FT
19.12. 20:00
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 3
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 2
FT
09.12. 18:00
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 1
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 3
FT
09.12. 18:15
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 1
Norwich City U18 Norwich City U18 6
FT
16.12. 18:00
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 3
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 2
FT
16.12. 18:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 2
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 4
FT
16.12. 19:00
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 9
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 1
FT
06.01. 18:00
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 5
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 4
FT
06.01. 19:00
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 2
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 3
FT
06.01. 19:00
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 2
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 2
FT
20.01. 18:00
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 1
Leicester City U18 Leicester City U18 1
FT
13.01. 18:00
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 3
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 2
FT
13.01. 18:00
West Bromwich Albion U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 0
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 1
FT
13.01. 19:00
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 3
Reading U18 Reading U18 0
FT
12.01. 19:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 3
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 2
FT
13.08. 17:00
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 0
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 1
FT
13.08. 17:00
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 2
Fulham U18 Fulham U18 0
FT
13.08. 16:30
Crystal Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2
West Ham United U18 West Ham United U18 3
FT
12.08. 18:00
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 1
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 6
FT
12.08. 18:30
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 4
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 2
FT
12.08. 18:30
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 0
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 4
FT
12.08. 18:30
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 4
Everton U18 Everton U18 2
FT
12.08. 18:30
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 1
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1
FT
12.08. 19:00
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 1
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 1
FT
19.08. 17:30
Everton U18 Everton U18 2
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 3
FT
19.08. 18:00
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 4
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 1
FT
19.08. 18:30
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 0
FT
19.08. 19:00
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 5
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 3
FT
20.01. 18:00
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 1
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 0
FT
26.08. 17:00
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 1
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 4
FT
26.08. 17:30
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 6
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 0
FT
04.10. 18:00
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 4
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 3
FT
26.08. 18:30
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 2
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 0
FT
26.08. 18:30
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 2
Everton U18 Everton U18 0
FT
26.08. 19:30
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 3
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 2
FT
07.10. 17:00
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 4
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 1
FT
07.10. 18:00
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 3
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 1
FT
07.10. 18:00
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 3
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 1
FT
07.10. 18:30
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 0
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 2
FT
07.10. 19:00
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 7
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 1
FT
28.10. 18:00
Everton U18 Everton U18 1
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 3
FT
28.10. 18:00
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 0
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 6
FT
28.10. 19:00
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 0
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 2
FT
28.10. 17:00
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 3
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 1
FT
04.11. 18:00
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 3
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 0
FT
04.11. 19:00
Everton U18 Everton U18 0
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 3
FT
04.11. 19:30
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 5
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 2
FT
04.11. 19:30
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 3
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 1
FT
06.01. 19:00
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 4
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1
FT
16.12. 18:00
Everton U18 Everton U18 0
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 2
FT
09.12. 18:30
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 1
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 6
FT
16.12. 19:00
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 4
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 1
FT
08.12. 19:30
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 1
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 3
FT
23.12. 18:00
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 0
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 6
FT
13.01. 18:00
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 3
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 1
FT
07.10. 17:30
Everton U18 Everton U18 0
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 0
FT
13.01. 19:00
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 1
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 2
FT
13.01. 19:30
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 4
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 1
FT
13.01. 19:30
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 1
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 3
FT
28.10. 19:00
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 1
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 2
FT
06.01. 18:00
Newcastle United U18 Newcastle United U18 3
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 2
FT
28.10. 19:00
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 3
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 4
FT
06.01. 18:30
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 3
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 1
FT
13.08. 18:00
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 0
Wolves U18 Wolves U18 1
FT
13.08. 18:00
Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham Forest U18 3
Everton U18 Everton U18 2
FT
13.08. 18:00
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 4
Leeds United U18 Leeds United U18 3
FT
13.08. 18:30
Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 6
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 2
FT
13.08. 18:30
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 1
Derby County U18 Derby County U18 0
FT
05.08. 21:00
Didcot Town Didcot Town 0
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 2
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 0
FT
06.09. 01:45
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 0
Chesham United Chesham United 3
FT
05.08. 21:00
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 1
AFC Totton AFC Totton 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Hendon Hendon 3
Sholing Sholing 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 7
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 0
FT
05.08. 21:00
Salisbury Salisbury 1
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 2
Poole Town Poole Town 7
FT
05.08. 21:00
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 2
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
AFC Totton AFC Totton 0
Salisbury Salisbury 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 1
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 3
FT
12.08. 21:00
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 0
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 5
FT
12.08. 21:00
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 5
Didcot Town Didcot Town 1
FT
12.08. 21:00
Chesham United Chesham United 2
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1
FT
12.08. 21:00
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 5
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 0
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Poole Town Poole Town 2
Hendon Hendon 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 4
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 2
FT
16.08. 01:45
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 2
Hendon Hendon 2
FT
16.08. 01:45
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 3
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1
FT
16.08. 01:45
Didcot Town Didcot Town 1
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 3
FT
16.08. 01:45
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 0
Winchester City Winchester City 4
FT
16.08. 01:45
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 1
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 4
FT
16.08. 01:45
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 1
Chesham United Chesham United 2
FT
16.08. 01:45
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 2
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 1
FT
16.08. 01:45
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 1
Sholing Sholing 3
FT
16.08. 01:45
Salisbury Salisbury 3
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 2
FT
17.08. 01:45
AFC Totton AFC Totton 1
Poole Town Poole Town 0
FT
17.08. 01:45
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 4
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 1
FT
19.08. 21:00
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 5
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Chesham United Chesham United 4
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 1
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 4
FT
19.08. 21:00
Hendon Hendon 0
Salisbury Salisbury 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 3
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 1
FT
19.08. 21:00
Poole Town Poole Town 3
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Sholing Sholing 1
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 0
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 2
FT
19.08. 21:00
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 5
Didcot Town Didcot Town 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 6
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Winchester City Winchester City 0
AFC Totton AFC Totton 6
FT
26.08. 21:00
AFC Totton AFC Totton 5
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 3
FT
26.08. 21:00
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town 2
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 3
FT
26.08. 21:00
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 5
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 0
FT
26.08. 21:00
Didcot Town Didcot Town 2
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 3
FT
26.08. 21:00
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 0
Chesham United Chesham United 2
FT
26.08. 21:00
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 2
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 2