National 3 - Group J 2022 live scores, results - France

National 3 - Group J
2022/2023

Latest Scores

National 3 - Group J Round
FT
27.08. 20:00
Le Havre II Le Havre II 1
Oissel Oissel 0
FT
27.08. 23:00
Vire Vire 2
Dieppe Dieppe 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 0
Gonfreville Gonfreville 2
FT
27.08. 23:00
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 1
Cherbourg Cherbourg 2
FT
27.08. 23:00
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 4
Alençon Alençon 1
03.06. 23:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Avranches II Avranches II
FT
28.08. 20:00
Quevilly II Quevilly II 4
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Cherbourg Cherbourg 2
Alençon Alençon 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Gonfreville Gonfreville 1
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
Oissel Oissel 1
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Dieppe Dieppe 3
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 2
18.12. 00:00 Vire Vire
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
FT
03.09. 23:30
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 0
Le Havre II Le Havre II 0
FT
04.09. 00:00
Avranches II Avranches II 1
Quevilly II Quevilly II 2
FT
17.09. 23:00
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 1
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 1
Oissel Oissel 2
FT
17.09. 23:00
Alençon Alençon 2
Gonfreville Gonfreville 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 4
Cherbourg Cherbourg 0
FT
17.09. 23:00
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 1
Vire Vire 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Quevilly II Quevilly II 0
Dieppe Dieppe 2
FT
17.09. 20:00
Le Havre II Le Havre II 1
Avranches II Avranches II 2
FT
01.10. 23:00
Gonfreville Gonfreville 4
Cherbourg Cherbourg 1
FT
01.10. 20:00
Oissel Oissel 3
Alençon Alençon 3
FT
01.10. 23:00
Dieppe Dieppe 0
Le Havre II Le Havre II 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Vire Vire 2
Quevilly II Quevilly II 1
FT
01.10. 23:30
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 2
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 2
FT
02.10. 00:00
Avranches II Avranches II 1
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 3
FT
01.10. 23:00
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 1
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 2
FT
15.10. 23:00
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 1
Dieppe Dieppe 0
  Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Avranches II Avranches II
  Alençon Alençon
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
  Cherbourg Cherbourg
Oissel Oissel
FT
29.10. 23:00
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 1
Gonfreville Gonfreville 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Quevilly II Quevilly II 4
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 1
  Le Havre II Le Havre II
Vire Vire
FT
22.10. 21:00
Oissel Oissel 0
Gonfreville Gonfreville 2
FT
22.10. 23:00
Dieppe Dieppe 3
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 1
FT
22.10. 23:00
Vire Vire 4
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 0
FT
22.10. 23:30
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 2
Cherbourg Cherbourg 3
FT
23.10. 00:00
Avranches II Avranches II 0
Alençon Alençon 1
FT
22.10. 23:00
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 0
Le Havre II Le Havre II 4
19.03. 00:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
06.11. 00:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
06.11. 00:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Vire Vire
06.11. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
Dieppe Dieppe
06.11. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Avranches II Avranches II
06.11. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
06.11. 00:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Oissel Oissel
05.11. 22:00 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Quevilly II Quevilly II
13.11. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Cherbourg Cherbourg
13.11. 00:00 Vire Vire
Alençon Alençon
12.11. 21:00 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Oissel Oissel
13.11. 01:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Gonfreville Gonfreville
13.11. 00:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
13.11. 00:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
12.11. 21:00 Le Havre II Le Havre II
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
26.11. 21:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Le Havre II Le Havre II
26.11. 21:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Quevilly II Quevilly II
27.11. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
27.11. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Vire Vire
27.11. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Dieppe Dieppe
27.11. 00:00 Oissel Oissel
Avranches II Avranches II
27.11. 00:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
04.12. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Oissel Oissel
04.12. 00:00 Vire Vire
Gonfreville Gonfreville
04.12. 00:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
04.12. 00:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
04.12. 00:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Cherbourg Cherbourg
04.12. 00:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Alençon Alençon
03.12. 20:30 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
11.12. 00:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
11.12. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
Le Havre II Le Havre II
11.12. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Quevilly II Quevilly II
11.12. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
11.12. 00:00 Oissel Oissel
Vire Vire
11.12. 00:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Avranches II Avranches II
10.12. 21:00 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Dieppe Dieppe
15.01. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Avranches II Avranches II
15.01. 00:00 Vire Vire
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
15.01. 00:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Alençon Alençon
15.01. 00:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
15.01. 20:30 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Oissel Oissel
15.01. 20:30 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Gonfreville Gonfreville
15.01. 20:30 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Cherbourg Cherbourg
22.01. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
22.01. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
22.01. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Le Havre II Le Havre II
22.01. 00:00 Oissel Oissel
Quevilly II Quevilly II
22.01. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
22.01. 00:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
22.01. 01:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Vire Vire
05.02. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
Cherbourg Cherbourg
05.02. 00:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Gonfreville Gonfreville
05.02. 00:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Oissel Oissel
05.02. 00:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Vire Vire
05.02. 20:30 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
05.02. 20:30 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Avranches II Avranches II
05.02. 20:30 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Dieppe Dieppe
12.02. 00:00 Vire Vire
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
12.02. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Quevilly II Quevilly II
12.02. 00:00 Oissel Oissel
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
12.02. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Alençon Alençon
12.02. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
12.02. 00:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
12.02. 01:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Le Havre II Le Havre II
26.02. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Gonfreville Gonfreville
26.02. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
Oissel Oissel
26.02. 00:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
26.02. 00:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Avranches II Avranches II
26.02. 00:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
26.02. 20:30 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Dieppe Dieppe
26.02. 20:30 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Vire Vire
05.03. 00:00 Vire Vire
Le Havre II Le Havre II
05.03. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
05.03. 00:00 Oissel Oissel
Cherbourg Cherbourg
05.03. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
05.03. 00:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Alençon Alençon
05.03. 01:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
05.03. 20:30 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Quevilly II Quevilly II
19.03. 00:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Oissel Oissel
19.03. 00:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
19.03. 00:00 Alençon Alençon
Avranches II Avranches II
19.03. 00:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Dieppe Dieppe
19.03. 00:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Vire Vire
FT
22.10. 23:00
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 2
Quevilly II Quevilly II 1
19.03. 20:30 Le Havre II Le Havre II
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
26.03. 00:00 Vire Vire
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
26.03. 00:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Alençon Alençon
26.03. 00:00 Oissel Oissel
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
26.03. 00:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Gonfreville Gonfreville
26.03. 01:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Cherbourg Cherbourg
26.03. 21:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Le Havre II Le Havre II
26.03. 21:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
01.04. 23:00 Oissel Oissel
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
01.04. 23:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Avranches II Avranches II
01.04. 23:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Dieppe Dieppe
01.04. 23:00 Alençon Alençon
Vire Vire
01.04. 23:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
01.04. 23:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Quevilly II Quevilly II
01.04. 23:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Le Havre II Le Havre II
15.04. 23:00 Vire Vire
Cherbourg Cherbourg
15.04. 23:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Gonfreville Gonfreville
15.04. 23:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
16.04. 00:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Oissel Oissel
16.04. 20:00 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
16.04. 20:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
16.04. 20:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Alençon Alençon
22.04. 23:00 Oissel Oissel
Dieppe Dieppe
22.04. 23:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Vire Vire
22.04. 23:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
22.04. 23:00 Alençon Alençon
Quevilly II Quevilly II
22.04. 23:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Le Havre II Le Havre II
22.04. 23:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
22.04. 23:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Avranches II Avranches II
06.05. 23:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
06.05. 23:00 Vire Vire
Oissel Oissel
06.05. 23:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
07.05. 00:00 Avranches II Avranches II
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
07.05. 20:00 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Alençon Alençon
07.05. 20:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Cherbourg Cherbourg
07.05. 20:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Gonfreville Gonfreville
13.05. 23:00 Oissel Oissel
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
13.05. 23:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Quevilly II Quevilly II
13.05. 23:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Le Havre II Le Havre II
13.05. 23:00 Alençon Alençon
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
13.05. 23:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
13.05. 23:30 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Vire Vire
14.05. 00:00 Avranches II Avranches II
Dieppe Dieppe
27.05. 23:00 Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Alençon Alençon
27.05. 23:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Cherbourg Cherbourg
27.05. 23:00 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Gonfreville Gonfreville
27.05. 23:00 Quevilly II Quevilly II
Oissel Oissel
27.05. 23:00 ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
27.05. 23:00 Vire Vire
Avranches II Avranches II
27.05. 23:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Dieppe Dieppe
03.06. 23:00 Dieppe Dieppe
Vire Vire
FT
28.08. 00:00
Avranches II Avranches II 1
ES du Mont-Gaillard ES du Mont-Gaillard 1
03.06. 23:00 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Quevilly II Quevilly II
03.06. 23:00 Oissel Oissel
Le Havre II Le Havre II
03.06. 23:00 Gonfreville Gonfreville
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
03.06. 23:00 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
03.06. 23:00 Alençon Alençon
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise

Scheduled

National 3 - Group J Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.