2. Liga 2022 live scores, results - Austria

2. Liga
2022/2023

Latest Scores

2. Liga Round
FT
28.07. 22:45
FC Liefering FC Liefering 0
Dornbirn Dornbirn 1
FT
28.07. 22:45
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2
First Vienna First Vienna 0
FT
28.07. 22:45
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
FT
28.07. 22:45
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
FT
30.07. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 4
FT
28.07. 22:45
Leoben Leoben 3
SV Horn SV Horn 2
FT
30.07. 15:30
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1
Ried Ried 1
FT
28.07. 22:45
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
Stripfing Stripfing 0
FT
04.08. 23:10
Stripfing Stripfing 1
Leoben Leoben 4
FT
04.08. 23:10
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1
FT
05.08. 01:30
Ried Ried 2
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 2
FT
22.08. 23:30
SV Horn SV Horn 2
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
FT
04.08. 23:10
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
FT
06.08. 15:35
First Vienna First Vienna 2
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2
FT
04.08. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0
FT
06.08. 01:00
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2
FT
13.08. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
FT
11.08. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
FT
12.08. 19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
FT
12.08. 01:30
First Vienna First Vienna 2
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
FT
12.08. 19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2
FT
13.08. 15:30
Leoben Leoben 1
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
FT
11.08. 23:10
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
SV Horn SV Horn 0
FT
11.08. 23:10
Stripfing Stripfing 1
Ried Ried 0
FT
19.08. 19:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn 1
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 0
FT
20.08. 17:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 3
FT
25.08. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
FT
25.08. 23:10
Leoben Leoben 0
First Vienna First Vienna 1
FT
27.08. 15:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
FT
27.08. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 3
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3
FT
25.08. 23:10
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 3
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
FT
25.08. 23:10
Stripfing Stripfing 3
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
25.08. 23:10
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
Ried Ried 1
FT
26.08. 01:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5
FT
03.09. 15:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2
Leoben Leoben 1
FT
01.09. 23:10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
FT
02.09. 19:30
SV Horn SV Horn 3
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
FT
01.09. 23:10
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
FT
01.09. 23:10
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
FT
02.09. 19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
FT
02.09. 01:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
Ried Ried 0
FT
01.09. 23:10
First Vienna First Vienna 1
Stripfing Stripfing 0
73  First Vienna First Vienna 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
FT
08.10. 15:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
90  SV Horn SV Horn 0
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2
FT
07.10. 19:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn 2
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 3
80  Stripfing Stripfing 4
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
90  Leoben Leoben 1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
90  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2
Ried Ried 2
FT
07.10. 19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0
FT
22.10. 15:30
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
Leoben Leoben 2
FT
21.10. 19:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
FT
21.10. 19:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3
Dornbirn Dornbirn 2
90  Ried Ried 4
First Vienna First Vienna 1
73  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 0
90  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
FT
21.10. 19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3
SV Horn SV Horn 1
79  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0
Stripfing Stripfing 3
80  Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
90  Leoben Leoben 3
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 2
FT
28.10. 19:30
First Vienna First Vienna 2
FC Liefering FC Liefering 0
90  SV Horn SV Horn 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2
90  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
90  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2
FT
29.10. 16:30
Ried Ried 1
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
FT
28.10. 19:30
Stripfing Stripfing 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1
FT
05.11. 16:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0
Leoben Leoben 0
FT
04.11. 20:30
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
FT
04.11. 20:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
First Vienna First Vienna 0
FT
04.11. 20:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2
90  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
05.11. 18:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
Stripfing Stripfing 0
FT
22.07. 23:10
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
FT
23.07. 22:00
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
FT
22.07. 23:10
SV Horn SV Horn 2
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
FT
23.07. 22:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
FT
22.07. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2
FT
22.07. 23:10
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
FT
22.07. 23:00
First Vienna First Vienna 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
FT
24.07. 15:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
FT
02.08. 23:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering 4
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 3
FT
29.07. 23:10
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
FT
29.07. 23:10
Dornbirn Dornbirn 1
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3
FT
31.07. 15:30
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
First Vienna First Vienna 1
FT
29.07. 23:10
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
29.07. 23:10
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 1
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 5
FT
30.07. 01:30
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 4
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
FT
31.07. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0
FT
05.08. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2
FT
05.08. 23:10
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
FT
06.08. 19:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 2
Dornbirn Dornbirn 1
FT
06.08. 01:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4
FT
05.08. 23:10
SV Horn SV Horn 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
FT
06.08. 19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
FC Liefering FC Liefering 0
FT
05.08. 23:10
First Vienna First Vienna 1
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
FT
07.08. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 1
FT
12.08. 23:10
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
First Vienna First Vienna 1
FT
13.08. 01:30
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
FT
12.08. 23:10
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
12.08. 23:10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
FT
14.08. 15:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5
FT
14.08. 01:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2
FT
12.08. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 5
FT
12.08. 23:10
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 3
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
FT
19.08. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 3
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 3
FT
19.08. 23:10
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
FC Liefering FC Liefering 0
FT
21.08. 15:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
FT
20.08. 19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
Dornbirn Dornbirn 1
FT
19.08. 23:10
SV Horn SV Horn 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1
FT
19.08. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
FT
20.08. 01:30
First Vienna First Vienna 1
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
FT
21.08. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 0
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 2
FT
26.08. 23:10
FC Liefering FC Liefering 4
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2
FT
26.08. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
28.08. 15:30
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 1
FT
27.08. 19:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
First Vienna First Vienna 0
FT
26.08. 23:10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3
FT
27.08. 19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
FT
26.08. 23:10
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
FT
27.08. 01:30
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
FT
03.09. 01:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 2
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
FT
02.09. 23:10
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3
First Vienna First Vienna 0
FT
02.09. 23:10
SV Horn SV Horn 3
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
FT
04.09. 17:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK 5
FT
04.09. 01:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 0
Dornbirn Dornbirn 1
FT
04.09. 15:30
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
FT
04.09. 01:00
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
FT
10.09. 19:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
FT
09.09. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 3
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 0
FT
09.09. 23:10
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0
FT
09.09. 23:10
Dornbirn Dornbirn 2
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
FT
10.09. 01:30
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 1
FT
10.09. 19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2
SV Horn SV Horn 0
FT
09.09. 23:10
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2
FT
11.09. 15:30
First Vienna First Vienna 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
FT
18.09. 15:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering 0
Dornbirn Dornbirn 6
FT
17.09. 01:30
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
FT
16.09. 23:10
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 0
FT
16.09. 23:10
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
FT
16.09. 23:10
SV Horn SV Horn 0
First Vienna First Vienna 3
FT
16.09. 23:10
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 4
FT
17.09. 19:30
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 3
Grazer AK Grazer AK 0
FT
18.09. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
FT
30.09. 23:10
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
SV Horn SV Horn 3
FT
30.09. 23:10
Dornbirn Dornbirn 3
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
FT
02.10. 15:30
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
FT
01.10. 19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
FT
01.10. 19:30
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
FT
01.10. 01:30
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3
FT
01.10. 19:30
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 3
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
FT
30.09. 23:10
First Vienna First Vienna 1
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
FT
08.10. 19:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
FT
07.10. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
FT
07.10. 23:10
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
FT
07.10. 23:10
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 0
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
FT
08.10. 01:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 5
FT
09.10. 15:30
SV Horn SV Horn 2
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
FT
07.10. 23:10
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
FT
09.10. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 0
First Vienna First Vienna 1
FT
15.10. 19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 3
FT
15.10. 19:30
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
FT
14.10. 23:10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
FT
15.10. 01:30
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
14.10. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 0
FT
15.10. 19:30
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
FT
16.10. 15:30
First Vienna First Vienna 0
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
FT
16.10. 15:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 3
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
FT
21.10. 23:10
FC Liefering FC Liefering 6
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 1
FT
21.10. 23:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5
FT
22.10. 01:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 2
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
FT
22.10. 19:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn 3
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
FT
22.10. 19:30
SV Horn SV Horn 0
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 1
FT
23.10. 15:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1
First Vienna First Vienna 0
FT
22.10. 19:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
FT
23.10. 17:30
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1
FT
28.10. 23:10
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2
FT
30.10. 16:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
29.10. 19:00
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
FC Liefering FC Liefering 0
FT
29.10. 19:00
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
Dornbirn Dornbirn 3
FT
29.10. 19:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 1
FT
28.10. 23:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 5
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 0
FT
28.10. 23:10
First Vienna First Vienna 4
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 0
FT
30.10. 18:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 0
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
FT
05.11. 00:10
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0
FT
05.11. 20:30
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 3
FT
06.11. 16:30
SV Horn SV Horn 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1
FT
05.11. 20:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
FT
05.11. 20:30
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2
FT
05.11. 00:10
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 2
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1
FT
05.11. 02:30
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 0
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
FT
05.11. 00:10
First Vienna First Vienna 2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
FT
12.11. 00:10
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 0
FT
12.11. 02:30
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten 4
FT
12.11. 00:10
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 1
FT
12.11. 20:30
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 3
First Vienna First Vienna 0
FT
12.11. 00:10
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 2
FT
12.11. 00:10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2
SV Horn SV Horn 1
FT
12.11. 20:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1
FT
13.11. 16:30
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 0
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  SV Horn SV Horn
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  First Vienna First Vienna
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
First Vienna First Vienna
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
SV Horn SV Horn
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
SV Horn SV Horn
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  First Vienna First Vienna
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SV Horn SV Horn
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
First Vienna First Vienna
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
SV Horn SV Horn
  First Vienna First Vienna
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SV Horn SV Horn
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
First Vienna First Vienna
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  First Vienna First Vienna
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
SV Horn SV Horn
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  SV Horn SV Horn
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
First Vienna First Vienna
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  First Vienna First Vienna
SV Horn SV Horn
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
First Vienna First Vienna
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  SV Horn SV Horn
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  SV Horn SV Horn
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  First Vienna First Vienna
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
SV Horn SV Horn
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
First Vienna First Vienna
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
  SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
First Vienna First Vienna
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  SV Horn SV Horn
Dornbirn Dornbirn
  Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
  Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
  Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
FC Liefering FC Liefering
  FC Liefering FC Liefering
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am)
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
SV Horn SV Horn
  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  Dornbirn Dornbirn
Grazer AK Grazer AK
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  SKN ST. Polten SKN ST. Polten
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
  First Vienna First Vienna
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz

Scheduled

2. Liga Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.