FA Cup 2022 live scores, results - Thailand

FA Cup
2022/2023

Latest Scores

FA Cup Round
  Uttaradit Uttaradit 1
Buriram United Buriram United 1
FT
20.12. 15:00
Inter Bangkok Inter Bangkok 1
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United 4
  Surat Thani City Surat Thani City 0
Udon United Udon United 0
FT
20.12. 15:00
Surin Surin 2
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 0
FT
20.12. 18:00
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior 5
MH Nakhonsi MH Nakhonsi 1
FT
20.12. 18:00
Prachuap Prachuap 2
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi 1
FT
20.12. 18:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya 1
Kanchanaburi Kanchanaburi 2
FT
20.12. 17:00
Sisaket United Sisaket United 0
Bangkok Bangkok 2
  Kabin United Kabin United 1
Prime Bangkok Prime Bangkok 1
96  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC 3
Muangthong United Muangthong United 2
  Songkhla Songkhla 2
Rayong FC Rayong FC 2
FT
20.12. 19:00
Bangkok United Bangkok United 4
Pattaya United Pattaya United 0
FT
20.12. 15:00
Lampang FC Lampang FC 1
Samut Sakhon City Samut Sakhon City 3
129  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 2
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass 2
FT
20.12. 15:00
Udon Thani City Udon Thani City 0
Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom 2
FT
21.09. 07:00
Krabi FC Krabi FC 4
Udon Thani Udon Thani 0
120  Kamphaeng Phet Kamphaeng Phet 1
Rayong FC Rayong FC 1
FT
28.09. 15:30
TBC KO TBC KO 1
Ayutthaya Warrior Ayutthaya Warrior 6
FT
28.09. 15:30
Moonlight Moonlight 6
TK Academy TK Academy 2
FT
28.09. 15:30
Roi Et 2018 Roi Et 2018 2
MH Nakhonsi MH Nakhonsi 0
FT
28.09. 15:30
Surin Surin 5
Thonburi Forest Thonburi Forest 0
FT
28.09. 15:30
Namphong United Namphong United 0
Vachiralai United Vachiralai United 11
FT
28.09. 15:30
Pakchong Pakchong 1
Prime Bangkok Prime Bangkok 6
FT
28.09. 15:30
Don Mueang Don Mueang 3
Hallelujah Hallelujah 6
FT
28.09. 15:30
Muangmin United Muangmin United 1
See Kwae See Kwae 3
FT
28.09. 18:00
Phrae United Phrae United 6
Wang Noi Wang Noi 0
120  Lopburi United Lopburi United 0
Minburi City Minburi City 0
FT
28.09. 18:00
Phitsanulok Phitsanulok 2
Chainat United Chainat United 0
FT
28.09. 17:30
Nakhon Si Thammarat Nakhon Si Thammarat 12
Khunhan United Khunhan United 0
120  Uttaradit Uttaradit 2
Roi Et Roi Et 2
FT
05.10. 15:00
Bang Khun Thian United Bang Khun Thian United 1
Samut Sakhon City Samut Sakhon City 6
120  Muang Loei United Muang Loei United 2
Banbueng Banbueng 2
FT
05.10. 15:00
Nonthaburi City Nonthaburi City 0
Songkhla Songkhla 8
FT
05.10. 15:00
Surin Sugar Surin Sugar 2
Uthumphon Chullamanee Uthumphon Chullamanee 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Sisaket City Sisaket City 1
Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 4
FT
05.10. 15:00
Chattrakarn City Chattrakarn City 4
Siam Siam 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Zero Zero 1
Futera United Futera United 5
FT
05.10. 15:00
Primera Primera 0
Dome Dome 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Jalor City Jalor City 6
Huasamrong Gateway Huasamrong Gateway 0
120  Samut Songkhram Samut Songkhram 1
Vongchavalitkul Univ. Vongchavalitkul Univ. 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Ngob Daeng Ngob Daeng 2
Hippo Hippo 3
FT
05.10. 15:00
Kohkwang Kohkwang 1
Mahasarakham United Mahasarakham United 0
FT
05.10. 15:00
Chanthaburi Chanthaburi 8
Nakornnont United Nakornnont United 0
FT
05.10. 15:00
Roi Et 2018 Roi Et 2018 0
Phrae United Phrae United 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Minburi City Minburi City 1
Prime Bangkok Prime Bangkok 7
120  Vachiralai United Vachiralai United 1
Kanchanaburi City Kanchanaburi City 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Ayutthaya Warrior Ayutthaya Warrior 5
Moonlight Moonlight 0
FT
05.10. 15:00
Hallelujah Hallelujah 0
See Kwae See Kwae 3
FT
05.10. 15:00
Amnat Charoen City Amnat Charoen City 3
Kalasin Kalasin 2
FT
05.10. 15:00
Sattahip Sattahip 0
Thap Luang United Thap Luang United 4
FT
05.10. 15:00
Chiangmai Country Chiangmai Country 1
Kabin United Kabin United 5
FT
05.10. 15:00
TP Samut Prakan TP Samut Prakan 1
Bang Sao Tong Bang Sao Tong 6
120  Watbot Watbot 1
Bangkok Bangkok 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Chiangrai Chiangrai 4
Power Kids Power Kids 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Kasem Bundit University Kasem Bundit University 2
Nara United Nara United 0
FT
05.10. 15:00
Bangkapi Bangkapi 0
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United 3
FT
05.10. 15:00
Maple Hotel Maple Hotel 1
Huai Thalaeng United Huai Thalaeng United 3
FT
05.10. 15:00
Udon United Udon United 3
Esan Pattaya Esan Pattaya 1
FT
05.10. 15:00
Raj Pracha Raj Pracha 6
Phrae Phrae 0
FT
05.10. 16:00
Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 8
Nonkhae Police Nonkhae Police 0
120  ACDC ACDC 0
Prachinburi City Prachinburi City 0
FT
05.10. 16:00
BSB Pakkert City BSB Pakkert City 0
Customs United Customs United 4
120  Khelang United Khelang United 2
Star Power Star Power 2
FT
05.10. 17:00
Sisaket United Sisaket United 2
Super Power Super Power 1
FT
05.10. 17:30
Suphanburi Suphanburi 11
UD Vessuwan UD Vessuwan 1
FT
05.10. 18:00
Navy FC Navy FC 5
Inter Bangkok Inter Bangkok 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Khonkaen Khonkaen 2
Kanthararom United Kanthararom United 1
FT
05.10. 18:00
Warin Chamrap Warin Chamrap 1
Phachi City Phachi City 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Pattaya United Pattaya United 2
Maejo United Maejo United 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Chainat Chainat 6
LP Saimai LP Saimai 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Phitsanulok Phitsanulok 2
Surin Surin 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Ghost Gate Ghost Gate 3
Kanchanaburi Kanchanaburi 1
FT
05.10. 18:00
Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom 7
Mahajak Samutprakan Mahajak Samutprakan 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Ayutthaya FC Ayutthaya FC 6
Nakhonratchasima College Nakhonratchasima College 0
FT
05.10. 18:00
Nakhon Si Thammarat Nakhon Si Thammarat 1
Kamphaeng Phet Kamphaeng Phet 3
FT
05.10. 18:00
Uthai Thani Uthai Thani 2
Surindra Surindra 1
02.11. 18:00 Dome Dome
Chiangrai Chiangrai
02.11. 15:00 Thap Luang United Thap Luang United
Ayutthaya FC Ayutthaya FC
02.11. 15:00 Chattrakarn City Chattrakarn City
Kohkwang Kohkwang
02.11. 15:00 Bang Sao Tong Bang Sao Tong
Uthai Thani Uthai Thani
02.11. 18:00 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
Bangkok United Bangkok United
02.11. 19:00 Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass
Kasem Bundit University Kasem Bundit University
02.11. 15:00 Roi Et Roi Et
Surin Sugar Surin Sugar
02.11. 18:00 Lampang FC Lampang FC
See Kwae See Kwae
02.11. 15:00 Jalor City Jalor City
Raj Pracha Raj Pracha
02.11. 15:00 Amnat Charoen City Amnat Charoen City
Navy FC Navy FC
02.11. 18:00 Ghost Gate Ghost Gate
Prime Bangkok Prime Bangkok
02.11. 15:00 Udon United Udon United
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya
02.11. 18:00 Chiangmai United Chiangmai United
Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
01.11. 19:00 Muangthong United Muangthong United
Hippo Hippo
02.11. 18:00 Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
Warin Chamrap Warin Chamrap
02.11. 19:00 Buriram United Buriram United
Pattaya United Pattaya United
02.11. 18:00 Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom
Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
02.11. 15:00 Watbot Watbot
Kanchanaburi City Kanchanaburi City
02.11. 18:00 Prachuap Prachuap
Khelang United Khelang United
02.11. 18:00 Phitsanulok Phitsanulok
Samut Sakhon City Samut Sakhon City
02.11. 19:00 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen United
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
02.11. 15:00 Chanthaburi Chanthaburi
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
02.11. 18:00 Police Tero Police Tero
Customs United Customs United
02.11. 18:00 Chainat Chainat
Ayutthaya Warrior Ayutthaya Warrior
02.11. 15:00 Kabin United Kabin United
Huai Thalaeng United Huai Thalaeng United
02.11. 15:00 Prachinburi City Prachinburi City
Krabi FC Krabi FC
02.11. 18:00 Port FC Port FC
Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
02.11. 15:00 Khonkaen Khonkaen
Banbueng Banbueng
02.11. 18:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Samut Songkhram Samut Songkhram
02.11. 18:00 Phrae United Phrae United
Kamphaeng Phet Kamphaeng Phet
02.11. 17:00 Sisaket United Sisaket United
Futera United Futera United
02.11. 17:00 Songkhla Songkhla
Suphanburi Suphanburi
FT
30.11. 18:30
Port FC Port FC 3
Ayutthaya FC Ayutthaya FC 0
FT
30.11. 18:00
Buriram United Buriram United 2
Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom 0
FT
30.11. 15:00
Watbot Watbot 0
Uthai Thani Uthai Thani 1
FT
30.11. 18:00
Phrae United Phrae United 3
Khonkaen Khonkaen 2
  Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya 2
Prime Bangkok Prime Bangkok 2
FT
01.12. 17:00
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior 2
Prachuap Prachuap 1
FT
30.11. 19:00
Muangthong United Muangthong United 3
Kohkwang Kohkwang 0
FT
30.11. 19:00
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United 4
Prachinburi City Prachinburi City 1
FT
30.11. 19:00
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass 7
Lampang FC Lampang FC 1
FT
30.11. 18:00
Phitsanulok Phitsanulok 7
Amnat Charoen City Amnat Charoen City 2
FT
30.11. 17:00
Chainat Chainat 1
Bangkok United Bangkok United 4
FT
30.11. 17:00
Police Tero Police Tero 1
Kabin United Kabin United 0
FT
30.11. 17:00
Sisaket United Sisaket United 10
Chiangrai Chiangrai 0
FT
30.11. 17:30
Suphanburi Suphanburi 3
Raj Pracha Raj Pracha 2
FT
30.11. 15:00
Surin Sugar Surin Sugar 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC 4
120  Ratchaburi Ratchaburi 1
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 2

Scheduled

FA Cup Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.