World Football Football Live Scores, Livescore

FT
22.06. 02:30
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 6
FT
21.06. 20:00
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2
FT
05.07. 23:00
Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 0
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj 0
FT
07.07. 01:15
Maribor Maribor 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0
FT
14.07. 00:00
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Maribor Maribor 2
FT
06.07. 00:45
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2
Sutjeska Sutjeska 0
FT
13.07. 02:00
Sutjeska Sutjeska 0
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1
FT
07.07. 00:30
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1
Tirana Tirana 0
FT
13.07. 01:00
Tirana Tirana 1
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2
FT
06.07. 21:00
FK Tobol Kostanay FK Tobol Kostanay 0
Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC 0
FT
14.07. 01:00
Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC 5
FK Tobol Kostanay FK Tobol Kostanay 1
FT
06.07. 01:00
Ballkani Ballkani 1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
FT
06.07. 23:00
HJK helsinki HJK helsinki 1
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 0
FT
06.07. 23:00
Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 3
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 0
FT
14.07. 00:00
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 3
Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 1
FT
06.07. 01:00
The New Saints The New Saints 1
Linfield Linfield 0
FT
06.07. 01:30
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3
Hibernians Hibernians 0
FT
13.07. 01:00
Hibernians Hibernians 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0
FT
06.07. 01:00
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1
Qarabag Qarabag 0
FT
12.07. 23:00
Qarabag Qarabag 5
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1
FT
06.07. 01:45
Shkupi 1927 Shkupi 1927 3
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 0
FT
12.07. 23:00
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 2
Shkupi 1927 Shkupi 1927 0
FT
07.07. 01:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski 0
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0
FT
13.07. 00:00
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1
Zrinjski Zrinjski 0
FT
07.07. 01:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0
FT
21.07. 00:00
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1
FT
28.07. 02:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4
FT
20.07. 00:45
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1
FT
21.07. 01:00
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0
FT
25.06. 02:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 1
FT
06.07. 00:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF 3
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 2
FT
13.07. 02:30
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
Malmo FF Malmo FF 3
FT
21.07. 01:00
Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC 1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2
FT
28.07. 01:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1
Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC 4
FT
20.07. 01:45
Linfield Linfield 1
Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 0
FT
27.07. 23:00
Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 8
Linfield Linfield 0
FT
21.07. 01:15
Maribor Maribor 0
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0
FT
27.07. 00:00
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1
Maribor Maribor 0
FT
19.07. 23:00
Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1
FT
27.07. 00:30
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1
Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 4
FT
19.07. 23:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
Malmo FF Malmo FF 0
FT
28.07. 00:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
FT
19.07. 23:00
Qarabag Qarabag 3
FC Zurich FC Zurich 2
FT
21.11. 23:00
Senegal Senegal 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2
FT
21.11. 20:00
England England 6
Iran Iran 2
FT
20.11. 23:00
Qatar Qatar 0
Ecuador Ecuador 2
FT
22.11. 17:00
Argentina Argentina 1
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2
FT
22.11. 20:00
Denmark Denmark 0
Tunisia Tunisia 0
FT
22.11. 23:00
Mexico Mexico 0
Poland Poland 0
FT
23.11. 17:00
Morocco Morocco 0
Croatia Croatia 0
FT
23.11. 20:00
Germany Germany 1
Japan Japan 2
FT
24.11. 02:00
Belgium Belgium 1
Canada Canada 0
FT
24.11. 17:00
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Cameroon Cameroon 0
FT
24.11. 20:00
Uruguay Uruguay 0
South Korea South Korea 0
FT
24.11. 23:00
Portugal Portugal 3
Ghana Ghana 2
FT
25.11. 02:00
Brazil Brazil 2
Serbia Serbia 0
FT
25.11. 20:00
Qatar Qatar 1
Senegal Senegal 3
FT
25.11. 23:00
Netherlands Netherlands 1
Ecuador Ecuador 1
FT
26.11. 02:00
England England 0
USA USA 0
FT
26.11. 20:00
Poland Poland 2
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 0
FT
26.11. 23:00
France France 2
Denmark Denmark 1
FT
27.11. 02:00
Argentina Argentina 2
Mexico Mexico 0
FT
27.11. 20:00
Belgium Belgium 0
Morocco Morocco 2
FT
27.11. 23:00
Croatia Croatia 4
Canada Canada 1
FT
28.11. 02:00
Spain Spain 1
Germany Germany 1
FT
28.11. 17:00
Cameroon Cameroon 3
Serbia Serbia 3
FT
28.11. 20:00
South Korea South Korea 2
Ghana Ghana 3
FT
28.11. 23:00
Brazil Brazil 1
Switzerland Switzerland 0
FT
29.11. 02:00
Portugal Portugal 2
Uruguay Uruguay 0
FT
29.11. 22:00
Netherlands Netherlands 2
Qatar Qatar 0
FT
29.11. 22:00
Ecuador Ecuador 1
Senegal Senegal 2
FT
30.11. 02:00
Iran Iran 0
USA USA 1
FT
30.11. 22:00
Tunisia Tunisia 1
France France 0
FT
01.12. 02:00
Poland Poland 0
Argentina Argentina 2
FT
01.12. 02:00
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1
Mexico Mexico 2
FT
01.12. 22:00
Croatia Croatia 0
Belgium Belgium 0
FT
01.12. 22:00
Canada Canada 1
Morocco Morocco 2
FT
02.12. 02:00
Japan Japan 2
Spain Spain 1
FT
02.12. 22:00
South Korea South Korea 2
Portugal Portugal 1
FT
02.12. 22:00
Ghana Ghana 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2
FT
03.12. 02:00
Cameroon Cameroon 1
Brazil Brazil 0
FT
03.12. 02:00
Serbia Serbia 2
Switzerland Switzerland 3
FT
22.11. 02:00
USA USA 1
Wales Wales 1
FT
25.11. 17:00
Wales Wales 0
Iran Iran 2
FT
30.11. 02:00
Wales Wales 0
England England 3
FT
23.11. 02:00
France France 4
Australia Australia 1
FT
23.11. 23:00
Spain Spain 7
Costa Rica Costa Rica 0
FT
26.11. 17:00
Tunisia Tunisia 0
Australia Australia 1
FT
27.11. 17:00
Japan Japan 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1
FT
30.11. 22:00
Australia Australia 1
Denmark Denmark 0
FT
02.12. 02:00
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2
Germany Germany 4
FT
03.12. 22:00
Netherlands Netherlands 3
USA USA 1
FT
05.12. 02:00
England England 3
Senegal Senegal 0
FT
14.07. 00:30
Penybont Penybont 1
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1
FT
14.07. 00:00
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0
Shkupi 1927 Shkupi 1927 5
FT
21.07. 02:00
Shkupi 1927 Shkupi 1927 0
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0
FT
13.07. 00:30
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2
St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl. 1
FT
21.07. 01:45
St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl. 2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3
FT
13.07. 01:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 0
Paide Paide 0
FT
14.07. 00:00
Gzira United Gzira United 2
Glentoran Glentoran 2
FT
14.07. 01:30
Sutjeska Sutjeska 1
Cosmos Cosmos 0
FT
21.07. 01:45
Cosmos Cosmos 1
Sutjeska Sutjeska 1
FT
14.07. 00:00
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1
Balzan FC Balzan FC 4
FT
14.07. 01:00
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1
Neman Neman 2
FT
21.07. 01:00
Neman Neman 1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1
FT
13.07. 22:00
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1
FT
14.07. 00:00
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2
FT
14.07. 00:00
Alashkert Alashkert 1
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 1
FT
21.07. 01:30
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 1
Alashkert Alashkert 6
FT
14.07. 01:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2
FT
21.07. 00:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
FT
14.07. 01:45
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1
Zimbru Zimbru 1
FT
21.07. 00:00
Zimbru Zimbru 1
La Fiorita La Fiorita 0
FT
14.07. 02:00
Maribor Maribor 1
Birkirkara Birkirkara 1
FT
20.07. 22:00
Birkirkara Birkirkara 1
Maribor Maribor 2
FT
14.07. 01:00
Tirana Tirana 1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1
FT
21.07. 00:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1
Tirana Tirana 2
FT
21.07. 01:45
Dundalk Dundalk 3
Magpies Magpies 1
FT
13.07. 23:00
Magpies Magpies 0
Dundalk Dundalk 0
FT
21.07. 01:00
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1
FT
13.07. 22:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota 1
FT
14.07. 00:30
Progres Niederkorn Progres Niederkorn 2
Gjilani Gjilani 2
FT
21.07. 01:00
Gjilani Gjilani 0
Progres Niederkorn Progres Niederkorn 2
FT
14.07. 01:45
Linfield Linfield 3
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër 1
FT
21.07. 01:45
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër 1
Linfield Linfield 0
FT
14.07. 01:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
GAP Connah S Quay FC GAP Connah S Quay FC 0
FT
21.07. 01:00
GAP Connah S Quay FC GAP Connah S Quay FC 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
FT
14.07. 01:00
Shkendija Shkendija 1
Haverfordwest County AFC Haverfordwest County AFC 0
FT
13.07. 23:00
haka haka 2
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2
FT
21.07. 02:00
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1
haka haka 0
FT
14.07. 01:00
HB HB 0
Derry City Derry City 0
FT
21.07. 01:45
Derry City Derry City 1
HB HB 0
FT
14.07. 00:00
Riga Riga 2
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 0
FT
21.07. 01:45
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 1
Riga Riga 0
FT
13.07. 22:30
Žilina Žilina 2
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn 1
FT
20.07. 23:45
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn 1
Žilina Žilina 2
FT
08.03. 06:00
Violette AC Violette AC 3
Austin Austin 0
FT
15.03. 07:00
Austin Austin 2
Violette AC Violette AC 0
FT
09.03. 06:00
Tauro FC Tauro FC 0
Leon Leon 1
FT
17.03. 07:00
Leon Leon 2
Tauro FC Tauro FC 0
FT
08.03. 10:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0
FT
16.03. 07:15
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1
FT
10.03. 08:00
CD Motagua CD Motagua 0
Pachuca Pachuca 0
FT
17.03. 09:15
Pachuca Pachuca 1
CD Motagua CD Motagua 1
FT
16.03. 05:00
Real Espana Real Espana 3
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 2
FT
09.03. 10:00
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 5
Real Espana Real Espana 0
FT
10.03. 10:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3
FT
16.03. 09:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
FT
09.03. 08:00
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia 4
Atlas Atlas 1
FT
15.03. 09:15
Atlas Atlas 4
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia 0
FT
08.03. 08:00
Alianza Alianza 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 0
FT
15.03. 07:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 4
Alianza Alianza 0
FT
12.04. 09:15
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 0
FT
06.04. 09:00
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3
FT
05.04. 07:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1
Atlas Atlas 0
FT
13.04. 09:00
Atlas Atlas 2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 2
FT
05.04. 09:00
Leon Leon 5
Violette AC Violette AC 0
FT
12.04. 07:00
Violette AC Violette AC 2
Leon Leon 1
FT
06.04. 07:00
CD Motagua CD Motagua 0
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1
FT
14.04. 09:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 5
CD Motagua CD Motagua 0
FT
27.04. 08:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1
FT
03.05. 09:00
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 0
FT
26.04. 09:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2
Leon Leon 1
FT
04.05. 09:00
Leon Leon 3
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1
FT
01.06. 09:00
Leon Leon 2
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1
FT
05.06. 08:00
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0
Leon Leon 1
FT
17.02. 06:00
Guastatoya Guastatoya 0
Leon Leon 2
FT
23.02. 10:15
Leon Leon 1
Guastatoya Guastatoya 0
FT
18.02. 09:00
CD Motagua CD Motagua 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 0
FT
25.02. 10:45
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 5
CD Motagua CD Motagua 0
FT
18.02. 07:00
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 0
FT
16.02. 08:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
New York City FC New York City FC 2
FT
24.02. 06:00
New York City FC New York City FC 4
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
FT
17.02. 10:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
U.N.A.M. - Pumas U.N.A.M. - Pumas 2
FT
24.02. 10:30
U.N.A.M. - Pumas U.N.A.M. - Pumas 4
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
16.02. 10:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0
FT
24.02. 08:15
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0
FT
17.02. 08:00
Forge Forge 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1
FT
25.02. 08:30
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 3
Forge Forge 1
FT
09.03. 10:00
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 3
Leon Leon 0
FT
18.03. 07:30
Leon Leon 1
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 1
FT
09.03. 08:00
New York City FC New York City FC 3
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 1
FT
16.03. 07:00
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 4
New York City FC New York City FC 2
FT
20.07. 14:00
New Zealand W New Zealand W 1
Norway W Norway W 0
FT
20.07. 17:00
Australia W Australia W 1
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 0
FT
21.07. 09:30
Nigeria W Nigeria W 0
Canada W Canada W 0
FT
21.07. 12:00
Philippines W Philippines W 0
Switzerland W Switzerland W 2
FT
21.07. 14:30
Spain W Spain W 3
Costa Rica W Costa Rica W 0
FT
22.07. 08:00
USA W USA W 3
Vietnam W Vietnam W 0
FT
22.07. 14:00
Zambia W Zambia W 0
Japan W Japan W 5
FT
22.07. 16:30
England W England W 1
Haiti W Haiti W 0
FT
22.07. 19:00
Denmark W Denmark W 1
China W China W 0
FT
23.07. 12:00
Sweden W Sweden W 2
South Africa W South Africa W 1
FT
23.07. 14:30
Netherlands W Netherlands W 1
Portugal W Portugal W 0
FT
23.07. 17:00
France W France W 0
Jamaica W Jamaica W 0
FT
24.07. 13:00
Italy W Italy W 1
Argentina W Argentina W 0
FT
24.07. 15:30
Germany W Germany W 6
Morocco W Morocco W 0
FT
24.07. 18:00
Brazil W Brazil W 4
Panama W Panama W 0
FT
25.07. 09:00
Colombia W Colombia W 2
South Korea W South Korea W 0
FT
25.07. 12:30
New Zealand W New Zealand W 0
Philippines W Philippines W 1
FT
25.07. 15:00
Switzerland W Switzerland W 0
Norway W Norway W 0
FT
26.07. 12:00
Japan W Japan W 2
Costa Rica W Costa Rica W 0
FT
26.07. 14:30
Spain W Spain W 5
Zambia W Zambia W 0
FT
26.07. 19:00
Canada W Canada W 2
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 1
FT
27.07. 08:00
USA W USA W 1
Netherlands W Netherlands W 1
FT
27.07. 14:30
Portugal W Portugal W 2
Vietnam W Vietnam W 0
FT
27.07. 17:00
Australia W Australia W 2
Nigeria W Nigeria W 3
FT
28.07. 07:00
Argentina W Argentina W 2
South Africa W South Africa W 2
FT
28.07. 15:30
England W England W 1
Denmark W Denmark W 0
FT
28.07. 18:00
China W China W 1
Haiti W Haiti W 0
FT
29.07. 14:30
Sweden W Sweden W 5
Italy W Italy W 0
FT
29.07. 17:00
France W France W 2
Brazil W Brazil W 1
FT
29.07. 19:30
Panama W Panama W 0
Jamaica W Jamaica W 1
FT
30.07. 11:30
South Korea W South Korea W 0
Morocco W Morocco W 1
FT
30.07. 16:30
Germany W Germany W 1
Colombia W Colombia W 2
FT
30.07. 14:00
Switzerland W Switzerland W 0
New Zealand W New Zealand W 0
FT
30.07. 14:00
Norway W Norway W 6
Philippines W Philippines W 0
FT
31.07. 14:00
Japan W Japan W 4
Spain W Spain W 0
FT
31.07. 14:00
Costa Rica W Costa Rica W 1
Zambia W Zambia W 3
FT
31.07. 17:00
Canada W Canada W 0
Australia W Australia W 4
FT
31.07. 17:00
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 0
Nigeria W Nigeria W 0
FT
01.08. 14:00
Portugal W Portugal W 0
USA W USA W 0
FT
01.08. 14:00
Vietnam W Vietnam W 0
Netherlands W Netherlands W 7
FT
01.08. 18:00
China W China W 1
England W England W 6
FT
01.08. 18:00
Haiti W Haiti W 0
Denmark W Denmark W 2
FT
02.08. 14:00
Argentina W Argentina W 0
Sweden W Sweden W 2
FT
02.08. 14:00
South Africa W South Africa W 3
Italy W Italy W 2
FT
02.08. 17:00
Panama W Panama W 3
France W France W 6
FT
02.08. 17:00
Jamaica W Jamaica W 0
Brazil W Brazil W 0
FT
03.08. 17:00
South Korea W South Korea W 1
Germany W Germany W 1
FT
03.08. 17:00
Morocco W Morocco W 1
Colombia W Colombia W 0
FT
05.08. 12:00
Switzerland W Switzerland W 1
Spain W Spain W 5
FT
05.08. 15:00
Japan W Japan W 3
Norway W Norway W 1
FT
19.06. 22:00
Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 0
Sweden U21 Sweden U21 5
FT
20.06. 22:00
Latvia U21 Latvia U21 2
San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0
FT
21.06. 01:00
Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21 2
Estonia U21 Estonia U21 0
FT
21.06. 01:00
Andorra U21 Andorra U21 1
Belarus U21 Belarus U21 1
FT
20.06. 23:00
Denmark U21 Denmark U21 2
Wales U21 Wales U21 2
FT
06.09. 23:00
Georgia U21 Georgia U21 2
Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 0
FT
07.09. 23:00
San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0
Norway U21 Norway U21 7
FT
07.09. 22:45
Hungary U21 Hungary U21 2
Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21 0
FT
07.09. 21:30
Estonia U21 Estonia U21 1
Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21 1
FT
07.09. 20:00
Northern Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 0
Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 1
FT
07.09. 20:30
Belarus U21 Belarus U21 2
Faroe Islands U21 Faroe Islands U21 3
FT
08.09. 00:00
Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 1
Austria U21 Austria U21 1
FT
07.09. 23:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1
Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21 2
FT
09.09. 01:30
Republic of Ireland U21 Republic of Ireland U21 3
Turkey U21 Turkey U21 2
FT
08.09. 21:00
Latvia U21 Latvia U21 0
Italy U21 Italy U21 0
FT
09.09. 01:45
Malta U21 Malta U21 0
Spain U21 Spain U21 6
FT
08.09. 23:30
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 3
Moldova U21 Moldova U21 0
FT
08.09. 23:00
Sweden U21 Sweden U21 0
North Macedonia U21 North Macedonia U21 1
FT
09.09. 01:00
Poland U21 Poland U21 3
Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21 0
FT
08.09. 23:30
Portugal U21 Portugal U21 3
Andorra U21 Andorra U21 0
FT
12.10. 21:00
Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 3
FT
12.10. 21:00
Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 0
Northern Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 1
FT
13.10. 19:00
Latvia U21 Latvia U21 1
Republic of Ireland U21 Republic of Ireland U21 2
FT
13.10. 21:00
Greece U21 Greece U21 2
Croatia U21 Croatia U21 2
FT
25.03. 22:30
Greece U21 Greece U21 0
Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 0
FT
29.03. 23:00
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 2
FT
04.06. 20:00
Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21 1
Belgium U21 Belgium U21 3
FT
04.06. 23:00
Andorra U21 Andorra U21 0
Albania U21 Albania U21 3
FT
04.06. 23:00
Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 1
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 2
FT
05.06. 01:30
Wales U21 Wales U21 0
Moldova U21 Moldova U21 0
FT
05.06. 22:00
Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenstein U21 0
Greece U21 Greece U21 5
FT
08.06. 21:45
Sweden U21 Sweden U21 6
Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0
FT
08.06. 23:30
Faroe Islands U21 Faroe Islands U21 2
Armenia U21 Armenia U21 0