Primera División 2022 live scores, results - Costa-Rica

Primera División
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Primera División Round
FT
20.07. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
21.07. 09:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 2
FT
21.07. 07:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
FT
21.07. 03:30
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
FT
21.07. 06:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
FT
21.07. 09:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 3
San Carlos San Carlos 0
FT
25.07. 07:00
San Carlos San Carlos 2
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
FT
25.07. 00:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 3
FT
24.07. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
FT
24.07. 06:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 4
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
25.07. 03:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3
FT
24.07. 07:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 3
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 3
FT
31.07. 08:30
San Carlos San Carlos 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
31.07. 06:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 3
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 3
FT
01.08. 03:30
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
FT
31.07. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 3
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
FT
01.08. 06:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
FT
31.07. 06:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 3
FT
08.08. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
07.08. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
07.08. 09:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3
FT
08.08. 00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
San Carlos San Carlos 1
FT
07.08. 04:30
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
07.08. 06:30
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
11.08. 07:00
San Carlos San Carlos 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
12.08. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2
FT
10.08. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
FT
12.08. 08:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
12.08. 08:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 3
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
FT
10.08. 09:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
FT
14.08. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
FT
13.08. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 4
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
FT
15.08. 06:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3
San Carlos San Carlos 0
FT
15.08. 07:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
15.08. 00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 3
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 5
FT
16.08. 08:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 2
FT
21.08. 09:15
San Carlos San Carlos 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 2
FT
21.08. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
22.08. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
FT
21.08. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
22.08. 05:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
22.08. 07:15
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 4
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2
FT
29.08. 00:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
FT
28.08. 08:30
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 3
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
FT
29.08. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
28.08. 00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
FT
28.08. 08:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
San Carlos San Carlos 2
FT
28.08. 06:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 4
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
01.09. 09:00
San Carlos San Carlos 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 2
FT
01.09. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 3
FT
02.09. 09:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 2
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
FT
01.09. 04:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 3
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
01.09. 09:30
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
FT
01.09. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
FT
04.09. 09:30
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
FT
05.09. 00:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 3
San Carlos San Carlos 2
FT
04.09. 06:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 5
FT
04.09. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
FT
06.09. 00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 2
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 3
FT
05.09. 04:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
11.09. 09:00
San Carlos San Carlos 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
12.09. 08:30
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 5
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 3
FT
12.09. 06:30
CS Herediano CS Herediano 3
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
11.09. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
12.09. 04:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
FT
10.09. 09:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 2
FT
18.09. 08:00
San Carlos San Carlos 1
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
FT
18.09. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
FT
18.09. 07:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 3
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
FT
19.09. 06:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
FT
18.09. 00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
FT
18.09. 04:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
FT
22.09. 09:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
21.09. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
FT
22.09. 06:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2
San Carlos San Carlos 1
FT
22.09. 08:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
22.09. 00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 4
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
21.09. 09:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
25.09. 09:00
San Carlos San Carlos 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
FT
26.09. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
FT
26.09. 00:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
FT
26.09. 06:15
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
FT
25.09. 06:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
FT
25.09. 09:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 3
FT
30.09. 06:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
FT
29.09. 07:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
FT
29.09. 09:15
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
28.09. 03:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
29.09. 08:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2
FT
30.09. 08:15
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
San Carlos San Carlos 1
FT
03.10. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
02.10. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
San Carlos San Carlos 2
FT
03.10. 07:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
FT
02.10. 09:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 4
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 3
FT
03.10. 07:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
FT
02.10. 09:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 2
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
FT
09.10. 08:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
FT
15.10. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
FT
10.10. 04:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
FT
16.10. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 3
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
FT
20.10. 09:30
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
FT
23.10. 09:30
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
31.10. 06:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
FT
06.11. 07:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
FT
15.01. 08:15
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 5
FT
15.01. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
30  Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 3
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 0
30  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
61  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
64  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
24  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
33  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
82  Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
29  San Carlos San Carlos 0
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
21  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
45  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
San Carlos San Carlos 0
50  Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
50  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 0
45  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
45  Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
45  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
69  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
24  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
16.04. 05:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
41  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
45  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
FT
20.04. 06:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2
San Carlos San Carlos 3
26  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
45  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0
45  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
45  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
San Carlos San Carlos 0
15  Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
16  Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
FT
28.07. 08:30
San Carlos San Carlos 3
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
FT
27.07. 08:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
FT
28.07. 09:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
27.07. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
FT
26.07. 09:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 4
FT
26.07. 09:15
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
FT
31.07. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
30.07. 09:30
CS Herediano CS Herediano 4
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
30.07. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 3
FT
31.07. 07:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 3
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 4
FT
30.07. 08:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
FT
31.07. 06:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
San Carlos San Carlos 0
FT
06.08. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 2
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
FT
06.08. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
San Carlos San Carlos 0
FT
07.08. 00:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
FT
07.08. 06:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
06.08. 09:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 3
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
06.08. 09:15
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
FT
12.08. 08:30
San Carlos San Carlos 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
13.08. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 3
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 3
FT
13.08. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
13.08. 04:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
FT
14.08. 05:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
FT
14.08. 07:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4
FT
21.08. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 3
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
FT
20.08. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
21.08. 07:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
FT
20.08. 06:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
FT
22.08. 04:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 3
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
FT
27.08. 08:00
San Carlos San Carlos 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
FT
28.08. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 3
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 2
FT
26.08. 09:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
FT
28.08. 07:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3
FT
27.08. 04:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 2
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
FT
27.08. 05:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 3
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 4
FT
03.09. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
03.09. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 3
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
FT
04.09. 06:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
03.09. 06:30
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
03.09. 04:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
FT
03.09. 04:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
San Carlos San Carlos 0
FT
10.09. 08:00
San Carlos San Carlos 2
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 2
FT
10.09. 04:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 2
72  Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 0
FT
10.09. 05:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 3
15  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
14  CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
San Carlos San Carlos 0
10  Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
57  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
San Carlos San Carlos 1
36  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
31  CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 0
15  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
33  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
FT
02.10. 07:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
75  Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
FT
09.10. 07:00
San Carlos San Carlos 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
08.10. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
60  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
FT
07.10. 08:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
84  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 3
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
FT
19.10. 07:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 4
San Carlos San Carlos 3
FT
18.10. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
FT
19.10. 09:30
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
18.10. 07:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
FT
22.10. 08:30
San Carlos San Carlos 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
81  CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3
FT
22.10. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
85  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
FT
28.10. 08:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 0
FT
29.10. 09:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
FT
28.10. 09:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
85  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 1
FT
04.11. 08:30
San Carlos San Carlos 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1
82  CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 3
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
FT
05.11. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
87  Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 3
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
09.11. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
San Carlos San Carlos 2
FT
09.11. 09:30
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 0
FT
09.11. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
86  Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 0
FT
09.11. 09:15
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 4
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
90  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
FT
10.12. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 0
FT
15.12. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2
90  Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
FT
14.01. 08:00
San Carlos San Carlos 3
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
84  Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 0
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 2
90  AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
82  CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
14.01. 09:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
FT
13.01. 09:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
FT
17.01. 08:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 2
San Carlos San Carlos 4
FT
17.01. 09:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 2
FT
18.01. 09:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1
85  Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 2
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 1
FT
19.01. 09:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 0
FT
18.01. 08:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1
90  AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 2
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 2
FT
21.01. 09:30
CS Herediano CS Herediano 0
San Carlos San Carlos 1
86  Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 1
FT
21.01. 07:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 0
FT
21.01. 09:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 0
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
FT
22.01. 07:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 0
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 0
FT
26.01. 08:00
San Carlos San Carlos 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3
FT
25.01. 07:00
Santos DE Guapiles Santos DE Guapiles 2
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon 1
90  AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 4
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 2
FT
24.01. 09:00
CS Cartagines CS Cartagines 2
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia 0
FT
25.01. 09:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
26.01. 09:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 2
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1

Scheduled

Primera División Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.