Regionalliga - Ost 2022 live scores, results - Austria

Regionalliga - Ost
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Regionalliga - Ost Round
FT
28.07. 23:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 1
Leobendorf Leobendorf 4
FT
29.07. 00:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
29.07. 00:30
Krems Krems 4
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 3
FT
29.07. 00:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
Wiener SC Wiener SC 2
FT
29.07. 00:30
Ardagger Ardagger 3
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
FT
29.07. 00:30
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
FT
29.07. 00:30
Draßburg Draßburg 2
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
FT
29.07. 01:00
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 3
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 1
FT
05.08. 00:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 3
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1
FT
05.08. 00:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 0
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
FT
05.08. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 2
Krems Krems 2
FT
05.08. 00:30
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 0
FT
05.08. 21:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 3
Ardagger Ardagger 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 3
FT
09.08. 00:00
Leobendorf Leobendorf 3
Draßburg Draßburg 1
FT
11.08. 23:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 3
Wiener SC Wiener SC 3
FT
12.08. 00:30
Draßburg Draßburg 2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 5
FT
12.08. 00:30
Ardagger Ardagger 0
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
FT
12.08. 00:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 1
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
FT
12.08. 00:30
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
FT
12.08. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 4
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
FT
12.08. 00:30
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 0
FT
12.08. 00:30
Krems Krems 3
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
FT
19.08. 21:00
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
FT
19.08. 21:30
Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
Ardagger Ardagger 0
FT
26.08. 00:30
Draßburg Draßburg 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
FT
26.08. 01:00
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
FT
26.08. 01:00
Ardagger Ardagger 2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
FT
26.08. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 3
Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
FT
26.08. 00:30
Krems Krems 0
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2
FT
26.08. 00:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 3
FT
26.08. 21:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 4
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
FT
26.08. 22:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 5
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
FT
02.09. 00:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 3
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
FT
02.09. 00:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
Draßburg Draßburg 0
FT
02.09. 00:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 1
Krems Krems 2
FT
01.09. 23:00
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 0
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
FT
02.09. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
Ardagger Ardagger 0
FT
02.09. 00:30
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 3
FT
03.09. 00:00
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 6
FT
01.09. 22:30
Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 4
FT
09.09. 00:30
Draßburg Draßburg 2
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1
FT
09.09. 00:30
Krems Krems 3
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
09.09. 00:30
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
FT
09.09. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
FT
09.09. 00:30
Ardagger Ardagger 0
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
FT
09.09. 21:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 3
FT
09.09. 21:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 0
73  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 4
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
89  Draßburg Draßburg 1
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 2
73  Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 1
71  Ardagger Ardagger 2
Krems Krems 0
69  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 1
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
72  Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
FT
07.10. 21:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 3
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1
90  Leobendorf Leobendorf 0
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
FT
14.10. 21:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
Leobendorf Leobendorf 4
28  TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 0
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
57  Draßburg Draßburg 1
Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
54  Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
54  Krems Krems 0
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 0
58  Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 1
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
FT
14.10. 21:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 3
Ardagger Ardagger 0
FT
14.10. 21:00
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
88  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
Neusiedl Neusiedl 0
71  Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
90  Ardagger Ardagger 3
Draßburg Draßburg 1
77  Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 1
68  Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
86  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 0
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
21.10. 21:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
Krems Krems 2
64  Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 0
88  Draßburg Draßburg 1
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
84  Neusiedl Neusiedl 0
Wiener SC Wiener SC 5
88  Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
Leobendorf Leobendorf 4
FT
28.10. 20:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
73  Krems Krems 2
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
71  Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 0
84  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 3
Ardagger Ardagger 0
FT
28.10. 20:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 0
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
45  Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
29  Wiener SC Wiener SC 2
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 0
87  Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 1
82  Ardagger Ardagger 2
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 2
89  Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 4
Draßburg Draßburg 2
89  Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
71  Leobendorf Leobendorf 0
Krems Krems 0
86  Austria Vienna (Am) Austria Vienna (Am) 2
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
FT
30.07. 00:00
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 4
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1
FT
30.07. 00:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 6
Draßburg Draßburg 0
FT
30.07. 00:30
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4
FT
30.07. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
Krems Krems 2
FT
30.07. 23:00
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 4
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 1
FT
30.07. 22:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
FT
30.07. 22:30
Stripfing Stripfing 4
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
FT
30.07. 23:30
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 2
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
FT
06.08. 00:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
06.08. 00:00
Draßburg Draßburg 0
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
FT
06.08. 00:30
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Stripfing Stripfing 3
FT
06.08. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 2
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
FT
06.08. 01:00
Krems Krems 4
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 6
FT
06.08. 01:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 3
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 3
FT
06.08. 22:30
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 5
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1
FT
06.08. 22:30
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
FT
13.08. 00:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
FT
13.08. 00:00
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 1
Draßburg Draßburg 1
FT
13.08. 00:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 2
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
FT
13.08. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 6
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
FT
13.08. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 3
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2
FT
13.08. 22:30
Stripfing Stripfing 2
Neusiedl Neusiedl 0
FT
13.08. 22:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 0
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
FT
13.08. 23:30
Leobendorf Leobendorf 4
Krems Krems 1
FT
20.08. 00:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
FT
20.08. 00:00
Draßburg Draßburg 1
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 1
FT
20.08. 00:00
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
Stripfing Stripfing 2
FT
20.08. 01:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 0
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
FT
20.08. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 3
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
FT
20.08. 00:30
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 3
FT
20.08. 01:00
Krems Krems 0
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
20.08. 22:30
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 5
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 2
FT
27.08. 00:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 4
Krems Krems 1
FT
27.08. 00:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 0
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
FT
27.08. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 0
FT
27.08. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
FT
27.08. 22:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
FT
27.08. 22:30
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
FT
27.08. 22:30
Stripfing Stripfing 5
Draßburg Draßburg 0
FT
27.08. 22:30
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1
FT
03.09. 01:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
FT
03.09. 00:00
Draßburg Draßburg 4
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3
FT
04.09. 01:00
Krems Krems 3
Siegendorf Siegendorf 0
FT
03.09. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 0
FT
03.09. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 2
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1
FT
03.09. 21:30
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
FT
03.09. 21:30
Stripfing Stripfing 3
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 0
FT
03.09. 01:00
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 3
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
FT
10.09. 00:30
Siegendorf Siegendorf 3
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
FT
10.09. 00:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
FT
10.09. 00:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 2
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3
FT
10.09. 21:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
FT
10.09. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
Draßburg Draßburg 0
FT
10.09. 21:30
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 1
Krems Krems 1
FT
11.09. 20:00
Leobendorf Leobendorf 0
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
FT
10.09. 21:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 0
Stripfing Stripfing 2
FT
17.09. 01:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 2
FT
17.09. 00:00
Draßburg Draßburg 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
FT
17.09. 00:30
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
FT
17.09. 01:00
Krems Krems 1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
FT
16.09. 23:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
FT
17.09. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 2
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
FT
17.09. 21:30
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
17.09. 21:30
Stripfing Stripfing 3
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
FT
24.09. 00:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 0
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
FT
24.09. 00:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
FT
24.09. 00:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 0
FT
24.09. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
Stripfing Stripfing 0
FT
24.09. 21:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 0
Draßburg Draßburg 1
FT
24.09. 21:30
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 0
FT
24.09. 21:30
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0
FT
24.09. 21:30
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 5
Krems Krems 0
FT
01.10. 01:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 1
FT
01.10. 00:00
Draßburg Draßburg 3
Krems Krems 0
FT
01.10. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 0
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 2
FT
01.10. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 2
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
FT
01.10. 01:00
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
FT
01.10. 21:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
Leobendorf Leobendorf 0
FT
01.10. 21:30
Stripfing Stripfing 7
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 0
FT
02.10. 19:00
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
FT
08.10. 00:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 0
Stripfing Stripfing 2
FT
08.10. 00:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 2
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
FT
08.10. 00:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
Neusiedl Neusiedl 0
FT
08.10. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 5
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 0
FT
08.10. 01:00
Krems Krems 1
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
FT
08.10. 21:30
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2
FT
08.10. 20:00
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
Draßburg Draßburg 0
FT
08.10. 21:30
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 3
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
FT
15.10. 00:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 1
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
FT
15.10. 20:30
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
FT
15.10. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 2
Siegendorf Siegendorf 2
FT
15.10. 01:00
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0
Krems Krems 1
FT
15.10. 21:00
Leobendorf Leobendorf 0
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 5
FT
15.10. 20:30
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 0
FT
15.10. 00:00
Draßburg Draßburg 1
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
FT
15.10. 20:30
Stripfing Stripfing 1
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
FT
22.10. 00:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1
Leobendorf Leobendorf 3
FT
22.10. 00:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 2
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 3
FT
22.10. 00:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
Stripfing Stripfing 3
FT
26.10. 00:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 4
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0
FT
22.10. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 4
Draßburg Draßburg 2
FT
22.10. 01:00
Krems Krems 4
Neusiedl Neusiedl 2
FT
22.10. 20:30
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 3
FT
22.10. 20:30
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 0
FT
29.10. 01:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl 3
Wiener SC Wiener SC 3
FT
29.10. 00:30
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 0
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3
FT
29.10. 00:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1
FT
29.10. 20:00
Stripfing Stripfing 4
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 0
FT
29.10. 00:00
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
Krems Krems 3
FT
29.10. 20:00
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 2
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Draßburg Draßburg 2
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0
FT
05.11. 01:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 0
Draßburg Draßburg 2
FT
05.11. 01:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 1
FT
05.11. 21:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 0
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
05.11. 01:30
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Neusiedl Neusiedl 3
FT
05.11. 01:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 1
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 1
FT
05.11. 02:00
Krems Krems 0
Stripfing Stripfing 3
FT
05.11. 20:00
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 5
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 0
FT
05.11. 20:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 2
Leobendorf Leobendorf 0
FT
12.11. 21:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf 1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 0
FT
12.11. 01:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
Leobendorf Leobendorf 2
FT
12.11. 01:30
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 2
FT
12.11. 01:30
Wiener SC Wiener SC 0
Stripfing Stripfing 2
FT
12.11. 02:00
Krems Krems 0
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 1
FT
12.11. 20:00
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld 1
FT
12.11. 20:00
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 4
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1
FT
12.11. 21:00
Draßburg Draßburg 3
Neusiedl Neusiedl 0
25.02. 01:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Draßburg Draßburg
25.02. 01:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.02. 01:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Neusiedl Neusiedl
25.02. 01:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Wiener SC Wiener SC
25.02. 01:30 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
25.02. 21:00 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
25.02. 21:00 Stripfing Stripfing
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
25.02. 21:00 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Krems Krems
04.03. 01:00 Draßburg Draßburg
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
04.03. 01:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Stripfing Stripfing
04.03. 01:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
04.03. 01:30 Krems Krems
Leobendorf Leobendorf
04.03. 01:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
04.03. 01:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
04.03. 21:30 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Siegendorf Siegendorf
04.03. 21:30 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
11.03. 01:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
11.03. 01:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
11.03. 01:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Neusiedl Neusiedl
11.03. 01:30 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Krems Krems
11.03. 21:30 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Draßburg Draßburg
11.03. 21:30 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Wiener SC Wiener SC
11.03. 21:30 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
11.03. 21:30 Stripfing Stripfing
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
18.03. 01:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
18.03. 01:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
18.03. 01:00 Draßburg Draßburg
Stripfing Stripfing
18.03. 01:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
18.03. 01:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Leobendorf Leobendorf
18.03. 01:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
18.03. 01:30 Krems Krems
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
18.03. 22:00 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Siegendorf Siegendorf
25.03. 01:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Wiener SC Wiener SC
25.03. 01:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Krems Krems
25.03. 01:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Stripfing Stripfing
25.03. 01:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
25.03. 01:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Draßburg Draßburg
25.03. 22:00 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
25.03. 22:00 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
25.03. 22:00 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Neusiedl Neusiedl
01.04. 00:00 Draßburg Draßburg
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
01.04. 00:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
01.04. 00:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Leobendorf Leobendorf
01.04. 00:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
01.04. 00:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Siegendorf Siegendorf
01.04. 00:30 Krems Krems
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
01.04. 21:30 Stripfing Stripfing
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
01.04. 21:30 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
08.04. 00:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Neusiedl Neusiedl
08.04. 00:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
08.04. 00:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Krems Krems
08.04. 00:30 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
08.04. 21:30 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Draßburg Draßburg
08.04. 21:30 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
08.04. 21:30 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Stripfing Stripfing
08.04. 21:30 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC Wiener SC
15.04. 00:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.04. 00:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Siegendorf Siegendorf
15.04. 00:00 Draßburg Draßburg
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
15.04. 00:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
15.04. 00:30 Krems Krems
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
15.04. 00:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Leobendorf Leobendorf
15.04. 00:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
15.04. 21:30 Stripfing Stripfing
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
22.04. 00:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
22.04. 00:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Stripfing Stripfing
22.04. 00:30 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
22.04. 00:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
22.04. 00:30 Krems Krems
Draßburg Draßburg
22.04. 21:30 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Wiener SC Wiener SC
22.04. 21:30 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Neusiedl Neusiedl
22.04. 21:30 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
29.04. 00:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
29.04. 00:00 Draßburg Draßburg
Leobendorf Leobendorf
29.04. 00:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
29.04. 00:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
29.04. 00:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Krems Krems
29.04. 00:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
29.04. 21:30 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
29.04. 21:30 Stripfing Stripfing
Siegendorf Siegendorf
06.05. 00:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
06.05. 00:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
06.05. 00:30 Krems Krems
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
06.05. 00:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Draßburg Draßburg
06.05. 00:30 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Leobendorf Leobendorf
06.05. 00:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
06.05. 21:30 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Stripfing Stripfing
06.05. 21:30 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Neusiedl Neusiedl
13.05. 00:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Krems Krems
13.05. 00:00 Draßburg Draßburg
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
13.05. 00:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
13.05. 00:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener SC Wiener SC
13.05. 00:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
13.05. 21:30 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
13.05. 21:30 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Siegendorf Siegendorf
13.05. 21:30 Stripfing Stripfing
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
20.05. 00:00 Siegendorf Siegendorf
Leobendorf Leobendorf
20.05. 00:00 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
45  SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0
Draßburg Draßburg 0
20.05. 00:30 Krems Krems
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
20.05. 00:30 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Neusiedl Neusiedl
20.05. 00:30 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
20.05. 21:30 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
20.05. 21:30 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Stripfing Stripfing
27.05. 00:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
27.05. 00:00 Draßburg Draßburg
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
27.05. 00:00 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Wiener SC Wiener SC
27.05. 00:30 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
27.05. 00:30 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Siegendorf Siegendorf
27.05. 21:30 Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
27.05. 21:30 Leobendorf Leobendorf
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
27.05. 21:30 Stripfing Stripfing
Krems Krems

Scheduled

Regionalliga - Ost Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.