National 3 - Group H 2022 live scores, results - France

National 3 - Group H
2022/2023

Latest Scores

National 3 - Group H Round
FT
27.08. 23:00
Rodez II Rodez II 1
Castanet Castanet 3
FT
27.08. 23:00
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean 4
Agde Agde 0
FT
27.08. 23:30
Balma Balma 0
Beziers Beziers 1
FT
28.08. 00:00
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 0
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1
FT
28.08. 00:00
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 3
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 3
FT
28.08. 00:00
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 1
Colomiers Colomiers 0
FT
28.08. 20:00
Toulouse II Toulouse II 1
Montpellier II Montpellier II 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Montpellier II Montpellier II 1
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 2
FT
03.09. 23:00
Beziers Beziers 1
Toulouse II Toulouse II 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Agde Agde 1
Balma Balma 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 2
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Colomiers Colomiers 0
Castanet Castanet 0
FT
04.09. 00:00
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 4
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 4
Rodez II Rodez II 0
FT
17.09. 23:00
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean 1
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
Castanet Castanet 0
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1
FT
17.09. 23:30
Balma Balma 3
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 0
FT
18.09. 00:00
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 1
Beziers Beziers 4
FT
18.09. 00:00
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 1
Colomiers Colomiers 1
FT
17.09. 20:00
Rodez II Rodez II 1
Montpellier II Montpellier II 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Toulouse II Toulouse II 2
Agde Agde 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Beziers Beziers 3
Rodez II Rodez II 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Montpellier II Montpellier II 2
Castanet Castanet 2
FT
01.10. 23:00
Agde Agde 1
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 1
Toulouse II Toulouse II 1
FT
01.10. 23:00
Colomiers Colomiers 1
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1
FT
02.10. 00:00
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 1
Balma Balma 1
FT
02.10. 00:00
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 1
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean 3
18.12. 02:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Colomiers Colomiers
FT
15.10. 23:00
Castanet Castanet 0
Beziers Beziers 1
FT
29.10. 23:30
Balma Balma 2
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 0
  Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
  Rodez II Rodez II
Agde Agde
  Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Montpellier II Montpellier II
20.11. 00:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
FT
22.10. 23:00
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château 2
Rodez II Rodez II 1
FT
22.10. 23:00
Agde Agde 0
Castanet Castanet 2
FT
22.10. 23:00
Beziers Beziers 0
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0
FT
22.10. 23:00
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean 2
Balma Balma 2
FT
22.10. 23:00
Colomiers Colomiers 1
Montpellier II Montpellier II 0
FT
23.10. 00:00
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 2
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 0
FT
23.10. 00:00
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 2
Toulouse II Toulouse II 1
06.11. 00:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Beziers Beziers
06.11. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
06.11. 00:30 Balma Balma
Colomiers Colomiers
06.11. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
06.11. 21:00 Rodez II Rodez II
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
06.11. 21:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Agde Agde
05.11. 23:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
13.11. 00:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
13.11. 00:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
13.11. 00:00 Agde Agde
Montpellier II Montpellier II
13.11. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Beziers Beziers
13.11. 00:30 Balma Balma
Toulouse II Toulouse II
13.11. 01:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Rodez II Rodez II
13.11. 01:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Castanet Castanet
27.11. 01:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
26.11. 02:00 Beziers Beziers
Agde Agde
27.11. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
27.11. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Balma Balma
26.11. 20:30 Rodez II Rodez II
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
27.11. 20:30 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
27.11. 00:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Colomiers Colomiers
04.12. 00:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Castanet Castanet
04.12. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Agde Agde
04.12. 00:30 Balma Balma
Rodez II Rodez II
04.12. 01:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
03.12. 22:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
03.12. 23:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Montpellier II Montpellier II
04.12. 21:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Beziers Beziers
11.12. 00:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
11.12. 00:00 Beziers Beziers
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
11.12. 00:00 Agde Agde
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
11.12. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Balma Balma
11.12. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Colomiers Colomiers
10.12. 20:30 Rodez II Rodez II
Toulouse II Toulouse II
11.12. 20:30 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
15.01. 00:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Montpellier II Montpellier II
15.01. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
15.01. 00:30 Balma Balma
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
15.01. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Rodez II Rodez II
15.01. 01:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Beziers Beziers
15.01. 20:30 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Castanet Castanet
15.01. 21:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Agde Agde
22.01. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Rodez II Rodez II
22.01. 00:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Balma Balma
22.01. 00:00 Beziers Beziers
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
22.01. 00:00 Agde Agde
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
22.01. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
22.01. 20:30 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Toulouse II Toulouse II
22.01. 21:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
05.02. 00:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
05.02. 00:30 Balma Balma
Agde Agde
05.02. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Colomiers Colomiers
05.02. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Montpellier II Montpellier II
05.02. 01:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
05.02. 20:30 Rodez II Rodez II
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
05.02. 20:30 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Beziers Beziers
12.02. 00:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Rodez II Rodez II
12.02. 00:00 Beziers Beziers
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
12.02. 00:00 Agde Agde
Toulouse II Toulouse II
12.02. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
12.02. 20:30 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Castanet Castanet
12.02. 21:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Balma Balma
12.02. 21:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
26.02. 00:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
26.02. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Montpellier II Montpellier II
26.02. 00:30 Balma Balma
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
26.02. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Agde Agde
26.02. 20:30 Rodez II Rodez II
Beziers Beziers
26.02. 20:30 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
26.02. 20:30 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Colomiers Colomiers
05.03. 00:00 Agde Agde
Rodez II Rodez II
05.03. 00:00 Beziers Beziers
Castanet Castanet
05.03. 00:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
05.03. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
05.03. 01:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Balma Balma
05.03. 21:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
05.03. 21:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Toulouse II Toulouse II
19.03. 00:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Colomiers Colomiers
19.03. 00:30 Castanet Castanet
Agde Agde
19.03. 00:30 Balma Balma
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
19.03. 01:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
19.03. 20:30 Rodez II Rodez II
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
19.03. 20:30 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
19.03. 20:30 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Beziers Beziers
26.03. 00:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Castanet Castanet
26.03. 00:00 Agde Agde
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
26.03. 00:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Toulouse II Toulouse II
26.03. 00:00 Beziers Beziers
Montpellier II Montpellier II
26.03. 00:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Balma Balma
26.03. 01:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Rodez II Rodez II
26.03. 01:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
01.04. 23:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Agde Agde
01.04. 23:00 Beziers Beziers
Colomiers Colomiers
01.04. 23:30 Castanet Castanet
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
02.04. 00:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
02.04. 20:00 Rodez II Rodez II
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
02.04. 20:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
02.04. 20:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Balma Balma
15.04. 23:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Rodez II Rodez II
15.04. 23:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Toulouse II Toulouse II
15.04. 23:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Montpellier II Montpellier II
15.04. 23:00 Agde Agde
Beziers Beziers
15.04. 23:30 Balma Balma
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
16.04. 00:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Castanet Castanet
16.04. 00:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
22.04. 23:00 Rodez II Rodez II
Balma Balma
22.04. 23:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
22.04. 23:00 Beziers Beziers
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
22.04. 23:00 Agde Agde
Colomiers Colomiers
22.04. 23:30 Castanet Castanet
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
23.04. 00:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Toulouse II Toulouse II
23.04. 20:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
06.05. 23:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
06.05. 23:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
06.05. 23:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Agde Agde
06.05. 23:30 Balma Balma
Castanet Castanet
07.05. 00:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Montpellier II Montpellier II
07.05. 00:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Beziers Beziers
07.05. 20:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Rodez II Rodez II
13.05. 23:00 Rodez II Rodez II
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
13.05. 23:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
13.05. 23:00 Beziers Beziers
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
13.05. 23:00 Agde Agde
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
13.05. 23:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Colomiers Colomiers
13.05. 23:30 Castanet Castanet
Toulouse II Toulouse II
14.05. 20:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Balma Balma
27.05. 23:00 Rodez II Rodez II
Colomiers Colomiers
27.05. 23:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Castanet Castanet
27.05. 23:00 Toulouse II Toulouse II
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
27.05. 23:00 Balma Balma
Montpellier II Montpellier II
27.05. 23:00 Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
Beziers Beziers
27.05. 23:00 Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
Agde Agde
27.05. 23:00 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
03.06. 23:00 Castanet Castanet
Rodez II Rodez II
03.06. 23:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
03.06. 23:00 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Toulouse II Toulouse II
03.06. 23:00 Beziers Beziers
Balma Balma
03.06. 23:00 Agde Agde
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
03.06. 23:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château
Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont
03.06. 23:00 Colomiers Colomiers
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois

Scheduled

National 3 - Group H Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.