Serie D - Girone I 2022 live scores, results - Italy

Serie D - Girone I
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Serie D - Girone I Round
FT
10.12. 20:30
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 1
Ragusa Ragusa 4
FT
17.12. 20:30
Akragas Akragas 0
Siracusa Siracusa 2
FT
17.12. 20:30
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
Licata Licata 0
FT
17.12. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
Acireale Acireale 2
FT
17.12. 21:00
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 1
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
17.12. 20:30
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 8
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
FT
16.12. 21:00
Vibonese Vibonese 1
Portici Portici 1
FT
07.01. 20:30
Licata Licata 0
Akragas Akragas 0
FT
07.01. 20:30
Siracusa Siracusa 3
Canicattì Canicattì 2
FT
07.01. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 3
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
FT
10.01. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
90  Acireale Acireale 1
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
FT
07.01. 20:30
Portici Portici 0
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 0
FT
07.01. 20:30
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 3
FT
07.01. 20:30
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
Vibonese Vibonese 3
FT
04.10. 20:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
Akragas Akragas 2
FT
04.10. 20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
FT
04.10. 20:00
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 1
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
FT
04.10. 20:00
Licata Licata 2
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
FT
04.10. 20:00
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Canicattì Canicattì 2
FT
04.10. 20:00
San Luca San Luca 2
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 5
FT
04.10. 20:00
Siracusa Siracusa 3
Acireale Acireale 1
FT
04.10. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 4
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 0
FT
08.10. 20:00
Akragas Akragas 1
Vibonese Vibonese 2
FT
08.10. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 1
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 3
FT
08.10. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 1
Portici Portici 0
FT
08.10. 20:00
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
Siracusa Siracusa 4
FT
08.10. 20:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
Ragusa Ragusa 2
90  Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 2
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 1
FT
08.10. 20:00
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 3
Castrovillari Castrovillari 2
FT
08.10. 20:00
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0
FT
15.10. 20:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
Canicattì Canicattì 1
FT
15.10. 20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 2
FT
15.10. 21:00
Licata Licata 1
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
15.10. 20:00
Portici Portici 2
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
FT
14.10. 20:00
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
FT
15.10. 21:00
Siracusa Siracusa 6
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
15.10. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 4
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
FT
15.10. 20:00
Vibonese Vibonese 2
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 0
FT
22.10. 20:00
Canicattì Canicattì 1
Vibonese Vibonese 3
FT
22.10. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 1
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
FT
22.10. 20:00
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
Licata Licata 0
FT
22.10. 20:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
Castrovillari Castrovillari 2
FT
22.10. 20:00
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 2
Ragusa Ragusa 0
FT
22.10. 20:00
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 3
Akragas Akragas 2
FT
22.10. 20:00
San Luca San Luca 1
Portici Portici 2
FT
22.10. 20:00
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Akragas Akragas 2
Canicattì Canicattì 1
FT
28.10. 20:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
FT
29.10. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
29.10. 20:30
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 0
69  Licata Licata 2
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
28.10. 20:00
Portici Portici 0
Siracusa Siracusa 5
28  Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
FT
29.10. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 3
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
FT
01.11. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 2
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 3
83  Acireale Acireale 1
Ragusa Ragusa 2
FT
01.11. 20:30
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 4
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
FT
01.11. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 4
Akragas Akragas 0
90  Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
FT
02.11. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 1
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 1
FT
01.11. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
Vibonese Vibonese 3
FT
01.11. 21:00
Siracusa Siracusa 3
Licata Licata 2
FT
05.11. 20:30
Akragas Akragas 2
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
FT
05.11. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 4
San Luca San Luca 2
FT
05.11. 20:30
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
Siracusa Siracusa 4
FT
05.11. 21:00
Licata Licata 2
Portici Portici 1
FT
05.11. 20:30
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 2
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
FT
05.11. 20:30
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
Acireale Acireale 1
FT
05.11. 21:00
Vibonese Vibonese 3
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
FT
10.12. 20:30
Acireale Acireale 1
Canicattì Canicattì 0
FT
10.12. 20:30
Licata Licata 1
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
FT
10.12. 21:00
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
FT
10.12. 20:30
Portici Portici 5
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
FT
10.12. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 0
Akragas Akragas 0
FT
10.12. 20:30
Siracusa Siracusa 2
Vibonese Vibonese 2
FT
17.12. 20:30
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
FT
20.12. 20:30
Acireale Acireale 2
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
FT
20.12. 20:30
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
FT
20.12. 20:30
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
FT
20.12. 20:30
Licata Licata 1
Vibonese Vibonese 3
FT
20.12. 20:30
Portici Portici 3
Akragas Akragas 1
FT
20.12. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 2
Canicattì Canicattì 0
FT
21.12. 20:30
Siracusa Siracusa 2
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 1
FT
13.01. 21:00
Vibonese Vibonese 2
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
FT
14.01. 20:30
Akragas Akragas 6
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
FT
13.01. 21:00
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 5
Licata Licata 0
FT
14.01. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 1
Portici Portici 1
FT
14.01. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
San Luca San Luca 2
FT
14.01. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
Siracusa Siracusa 3
FT
17.01. 20:30
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0
Akragas Akragas 0
FT
17.01. 20:30
Licata Licata 0
Canicattì Canicattì 3
72  Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 3
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
FT
17.01. 20:30
Portici Portici 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 3
FT
17.01. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 3
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
FT
17.01. 20:30
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 2
FT
17.01. 20:30
Siracusa Siracusa 2
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
FT
17.01. 20:30
Ragusa Ragusa 2
Vibonese Vibonese 3
FT
21.01. 21:00
Real
Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo 0
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
21.01. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 3
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
FT
21.01. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
Licata Licata 3
FT
21.01. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
Portici Portici 0
FT
21.01. 21:00
Akragas Akragas 0
Ragusa Ragusa 2
90  Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 2
Siracusa Siracusa 1
FT
21.01. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 2
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 5
FT
18.10. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 1
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
FT
25.10. 20:00
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 3
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 0
FT
04.10. 20:00
Portici Portici 0
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
FT
08.10. 20:00
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 2
Licata Licata 0
FT
15.10. 20:00
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese 0
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 2
FT
22.10. 20:00
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Ragusa Ragusa 0
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 0
FT
01.11. 20:30
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
FT
05.11. 20:30
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
FT
10.12. 20:30
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
FT
17.12. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 2
FT
20.12. 20:30
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0
FT
14.01. 20:30
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 3
Acireale Acireale 1
FT
21.01. 20:30
La Fenice Amaranto La Fenice Amaranto 1
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 0
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
Canicattì Canicattì 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Licata Licata 0
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Catania Catania 2
FT
18.09. 20:00
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 3
Paternò Paternò 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
San Luca San Luca 0
Vibonese Vibonese 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
28.09. 20:00
Canicattì Canicattì 2
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
28.09. 21:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
FT
29.09. 01:30
Catania Catania 2
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
28.09. 20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 2
FT
28.09. 20:00
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
FT
12.10. 20:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0
FT
28.09. 20:00
Paternò Paternò 2
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
28.09. 20:00
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
Ragusa Ragusa 2
FT
28.09. 20:00
Vibonese Vibonese 2
Licata Licata 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 1
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
FT
26.10. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 3
Paternò Paternò 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Licata Licata 1
Catania Catania 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 3
FT
02.10. 20:00
Ragusa Ragusa 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 3
FT
02.10. 20:00
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
San Luca San Luca 1
Mariglianese Mariglianese 1
FT
02.10. 20:00
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
Canicattì Canicattì 2
FT
02.10. 20:00
Vibonese Vibonese 1
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
FT
05.10. 20:00
Canicattì Canicattì 0
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
FT
05.10. 20:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
Acireale Acireale 4
FT
05.10. 20:00
Catania Catania 3
Vibonese Vibonese 0
FT
05.10. 20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
FT
05.10. 20:00
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
05.10. 20:00
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 3
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
FT
06.10. 00:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
05.10. 20:00
Paternò Paternò 0
Ragusa Ragusa 2
FT
05.10. 20:00
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
Licata Licata 0
FT
09.10. 20:00
Catania Catania 4
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
FT
09.10. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
FT
09.10. 20:00
Licata Licata 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
FT
09.10. 20:00
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2
Canicattì Canicattì 1
FT
09.10. 20:00
Ragusa Ragusa 1
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0
FT
09.10. 20:00
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
FT
09.10. 20:00
San Luca San Luca 1
Paternò Paternò 1
FT
09.10. 20:00
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
Acireale Acireale 1
FT
09.10. 20:00
Vibonese Vibonese 1
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
FT
16.10. 20:00
Canicattì Canicattì 2
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
FT
16.10. 20:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
FT
16.10. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 0
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0
FT
16.10. 20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 4
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
Ragusa Ragusa 4
FT
16.10. 20:00
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 0
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
Vibonese Vibonese 5
FT
16.10. 20:00
Paternò Paternò 0
Licata Licata 1
FT
16.10. 20:00
Mariglianese Mariglianese 1
Catania Catania 2
FT
19.10. 23:30
Catania Catania 2
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
FT
19.10. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
FT
19.10. 20:30
Licata Licata 3
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
19.10. 20:00
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
20.10. 00:00
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Canicattì Canicattì 0
FT
19.10. 20:00
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 4
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
FT
19.10. 20:00
San Luca San Luca 3
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
FT
19.10. 20:00
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
Castrovillari Castrovillari 3
FT
19.10. 20:00
Vibonese Vibonese 3
Paternò Paternò 4
FT
23.10. 20:00
Canicattì Canicattì 1
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Acireale Acireale 0
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
Vibonese Vibonese 1
FT
23.10. 20:00
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0
Licata Licata 4
FT
23.10. 20:00
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 3
Ragusa Ragusa 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
FT
23.10. 20:00
Paternò Paternò 0
Catania Catania 4
FT
23.10. 20:00
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0
FT
30.10. 21:00
Catania Catania 3
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
30.10. 20:30
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
FT
30.10. 21:00
Licata Licata 0
Canicattì Canicattì 1
FT
30.10. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 4
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
FT
23.11. 20:30
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0
FT
30.10. 20:30
Ragusa Ragusa 2
Acireale Acireale 2
FT
30.10. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 1
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 0
FT
30.10. 20:30
Mariglianese Mariglianese 1
Paternò Paternò 3
FT
30.10. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 2
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
46  Canicattì Canicattì 0
Vibonese Vibonese 2
FT
06.11. 20:30
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
06.11. 20:30
Acireale Acireale 1
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
06.11. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 4
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
06.11. 20:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Catania Catania
FT
06.11. 20:30
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
Licata Licata 1
FT
06.11. 20:30
Paternò Paternò 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0
FT
07.12. 20:30
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
FT
06.11. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 3
Ragusa Ragusa 0
FT
13.11. 20:30
Catania Catania 3
Canicattì Canicattì 0
FT
13.11. 20:30
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
13.11. 20:30
Licata Licata 1
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
13.11. 21:00
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
FT
13.11. 20:30
Paternò Paternò 1
Castrovillari Castrovillari 3
FT
13.11. 20:30
Ragusa Ragusa 2
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
FT
13.11. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
FT
13.11. 20:30
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
FT
13.11. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 1
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
FT
30.11. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 2
Mariglianese Mariglianese 1
FT
20.11. 20:30
Castrovillari Castrovillari 3
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0
FT
20.11. 20:30
Acireale Acireale 0
Vibonese Vibonese 0
FT
20.11. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1
Paternò Paternò 0
FT
20.11. 20:30
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 2
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
FT
20.11. 20:30
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
Catania Catania 1
FT
20.11. 20:30
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 3
Ragusa Ragusa 4
FT
20.11. 20:30
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
San Luca San Luca 2
FT
20.11. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
Licata Licata 0
FT
27.11. 20:30
Catania Catania 1
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
27.11. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 3
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
FT
27.11. 20:30
Licata Licata 2
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
FT
27.11. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 3
Canicattì Canicattì 1
FT
27.11. 20:30
Paternò Paternò 1
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 3
FT
27.11. 20:30
Ragusa Ragusa 1
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 5
FT
27.11. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 2
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2
FT
07.12. 20:30
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
FT
27.11. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 1
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
FT
07.12. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 1
Paternò Paternò 0
FT
04.12. 20:30
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
Ragusa Ragusa 0
FT
04.12. 20:30
Acireale Acireale 2
Mariglianese Mariglianese 1
FT
04.12. 20:30
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 2
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
11.01. 20:30
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 4
San Luca San Luca 0
FT
04.12. 20:30
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 3
FT
11.01. 20:30
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 3
Licata Licata 1
FT
04.12. 20:30
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1
Vibonese Vibonese 0
FT
04.12. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
Catania Catania 1
FT
11.12. 20:30
Catania Catania 1
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0
FT
11.12. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
Canicattì Canicattì 1
FT
11.12. 20:30
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
Castrovillari Castrovillari 1
FT
11.12. 20:30
Licata Licata 2
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
FT
11.12. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2
Acireale Acireale 1
FT
11.12. 20:30
Paternò Paternò 0
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
FT
11.12. 20:30
San Luca San Luca 2
Ragusa Ragusa 2
FT
11.12. 20:30
Mariglianese Mariglianese 1
Sancataldese Sancataldese 2
FT
11.12. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 3
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
18.12. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 0
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1
FT
18.12. 20:30
Acireale Acireale 3
Paternò Paternò 0
FT
18.12. 20:00
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2
Vibonese Vibonese 1
FT
18.12. 20:30
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2
FT
18.12. 20:30
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2
Catania Catania 1
FT
17.12. 21:00
Ragusa Ragusa 0
Licata Licata 1
FT
17.12. 20:30
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 2
Mariglianese Mariglianese 2
18.12. 20:30 San Luca San Luca
Castrovillari Castrovillari
FT
18.12. 20:30
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
21.12. 20:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Canicattì Canicattì
FT
21.12. 20:30
Catania Catania 2
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
FT
21.12. 20:30
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 4
Acireale Acireale 1
FT
21.12. 20:30
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 1
FT
21.12. 20:30
Licata Licata 3
San Luca San Luca 0
FT
21.12. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0
FT
21.12. 20:30
Paternò Paternò 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 0
FT
21.12. 20:30
Mariglianese Mariglianese 0
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0
FT
21.12. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 1
Ragusa Ragusa 0
FT
08.01. 20:30
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0
Acireale Acireale 0
FT
08.01. 20:30
Mariglianese Mariglianese 2
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1
FT
08.01. 20:30
Canicattì Canicattì 2
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 2
FT
08.01. 20:30
Castrovillari Castrovillari 0
Licata Licata 4
FT
08.01. 20:30
Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1
FT
08.01. 20:30
Catania Catania 3
Ragusa Ragusa 0
FT
08.01. 20:30
Paternò Paternò 0
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0
FT
08.01. 20:30
Vibonese Vibonese 3
San Luca San Luca 1
FT
08.01. 21:00
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0
Sancataldese Sancataldese 1
15.01. 20:30 Acireale Acireale
Canicattì Canicattì
15.01. 20:30 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari Castrovillari
15.01. 20:30 San Luca San Luca
Catania Catania
15.01. 20:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
15.01. 20:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
15.01. 20:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
15.01. 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Paternò Paternò
15.01. 20:30 Ragusa Ragusa
Mariglianese Mariglianese
15.01. 20:30 Licata Licata
Vibonese Vibonese
22.01. 20:30 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Acireale Acireale
22.01. 20:30 Paternò Paternò
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
22.01. 20:30 Catania Catania
Licata Licata
22.01. 20:30 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
22.01. 20:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Ragusa Ragusa
22.01. 20:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
22.01. 20:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese
San Luca San Luca
22.01. 20:30 Canicattì Canicattì
Sancataldese Sancataldese
22.01. 20:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Vibonese Vibonese
29.01. 20:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Canicattì Canicattì
29.01. 20:30 Acireale Acireale
Castrovillari Castrovillari
29.01. 20:30 Vibonese Vibonese
Catania Catania
29.01. 20:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
29.01. 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
29.01. 20:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
29.01. 20:30 San Luca San Luca
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
29.01. 20:30 Ragusa Ragusa
Paternò Paternò
29.01. 20:30 Licata Licata
Mariglianese Mariglianese
05.02. 20:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Catania Catania
05.02. 20:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
05.02. 20:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Licata Licata
05.02. 20:30 Canicattì Canicattì
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
05.02. 20:30 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Ragusa Ragusa
05.02. 20:30 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
05.02. 20:30 Paternò Paternò
San Luca San Luca
05.02. 20:30 Acireale Acireale
Sancataldese Sancataldese
05.02. 20:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese
Vibonese Vibonese
12.02. 20:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Canicattì Canicattì
12.02. 20:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Castrovillari Castrovillari
12.02. 20:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Acireale Acireale
12.02. 20:30 San Luca San Luca
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
12.02. 20:30 Ragusa Ragusa
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
12.02. 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
12.02. 20:30 Vibonese Vibonese
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
12.02. 20:30 Licata Licata
Paternò Paternò
12.02. 20:30 Catania Catania
Mariglianese Mariglianese
19.02. 20:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Catania Catania
19.02. 20:30 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
19.02. 20:30 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Licata Licata
19.02. 20:30 Acireale Acireale
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
19.02. 20:30 Canicattì Canicattì
Ragusa Ragusa
19.02. 20:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
19.02. 20:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
San Luca San Luca
19.02. 20:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Mariglianese Mariglianese
19.02. 20:30 Paternò Paternò
Vibonese Vibonese
26.02. 20:30 San Luca San Luca
Canicattì Canicattì
26.02. 20:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Castrovillari Castrovillari
26.02. 20:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Acireale Acireale
26.02. 20:30 Vibonese Vibonese
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
26.02. 20:30 Licata Licata
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
26.02. 20:30 Ragusa Ragusa
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
26.02. 20:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
26.02. 20:30 Catania Catania
Paternò Paternò
26.02. 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Sancataldese Sancataldese
05.03. 20:30 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Catania Catania
05.03. 20:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
05.03. 20:30 Canicattì Canicattì
Licata Licata
05.03. 20:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
05.03. 20:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
05.03. 20:30 Acireale Acireale
Ragusa Ragusa
05.03. 20:30 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
San Luca San Luca
05.03. 20:30 Paternò Paternò
Mariglianese Mariglianese
05.03. 20:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Vibonese Vibonese
19.03. 20:30 Vibonese Vibonese
Canicattì Canicattì
19.03. 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Castrovillari Castrovillari
19.03. 20:30 San Luca San Luca
Acireale Acireale
19.03. 20:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
19.03. 20:30 Catania Catania
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
19.03. 20:30 Licata Licata
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
19.03. 20:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Paternò Paternò
19.03. 20:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
19.03. 20:30 Ragusa Ragusa
Sancataldese Sancataldese
26.03. 21:00 Canicattì Canicattì
Catania Catania
26.03. 21:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
26.03. 21:00 Acireale Acireale
Licata Licata
26.03. 21:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
26.03. 21:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Paternò Paternò
26.03. 21:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Ragusa Ragusa
26.03. 21:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese
San Luca San Luca
26.03. 21:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Mariglianese Mariglianese
26.03. 21:00 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Vibonese Vibonese
02.04. 20:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese
Canicattì Canicattì
02.04. 20:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Castrovillari Castrovillari
02.04. 20:00 Vibonese Vibonese
Acireale Acireale
02.04. 20:00 Paternò Paternò
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
02.04. 20:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
02.04. 20:00 Catania Catania
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
02.04. 20:00 Ragusa Ragusa
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
02.04. 20:00 San Luca San Luca
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
02.04. 20:00 Licata Licata
Sancataldese Sancataldese
06.04. 20:00 Acireale Acireale
Catania Catania
06.04. 20:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
06.04. 20:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Licata Licata
06.04. 20:00 Canicattì Canicattì
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
06.04. 20:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Paternò Paternò
06.04. 20:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Ragusa Ragusa
06.04. 20:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
San Luca San Luca
06.04. 20:00 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Mariglianese Mariglianese
06.04. 20:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Vibonese Vibonese
16.04. 20:00 Paternò Paternò
Canicattì Canicattì
16.04. 20:00 Ragusa Ragusa
Castrovillari Castrovillari
16.04. 20:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese
Acireale Acireale
16.04. 20:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
16.04. 20:00 San Luca San Luca
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
16.04. 20:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
16.04. 20:00 Licata Licata
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
16.04. 20:00 Vibonese Vibonese
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
16.04. 20:00 Catania Catania
Sancataldese Sancataldese
23.04. 20:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Catania Catania
23.04. 20:00 Canicattì Canicattì
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
23.04. 20:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
23.04. 20:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Licata Licata
23.04. 20:00 Acireale Acireale
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
23.04. 20:00 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Paternò Paternò
23.04. 20:00 Ragusa Ragusa
San Luca San Luca
23.04. 20:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Mariglianese Mariglianese
23.04. 20:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Vibonese Vibonese
30.04. 20:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
Canicattì Canicattì
30.04. 20:00 Paternò Paternò
Acireale Acireale
30.04. 20:00 Vibonese Vibonese
Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
30.04. 20:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
30.04. 20:00 Catania Catania
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
30.04. 20:00 Licata Licata
Ragusa Ragusa
30.04. 20:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
30.04. 20:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari
San Luca San Luca
30.04. 20:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909
Sancataldese Sancataldese
07.05. 20:00 Canicattì Canicattì
Castrovillari Castrovillari
07.05. 20:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905
Catania Catania
07.05. 20:00 Acireale Acireale
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
07.05. 20:00 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana
07.05. 20:00 San Luca San Luca
Licata Licata
07.05. 20:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
07.05. 20:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese
Paternò Paternò
07.05. 20:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Mariglianese Mariglianese
07.05. 20:00 Ragusa Ragusa
Vibonese Vibonese

Scheduled

Serie D - Girone I Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.