Bundesliga 2022 live scores, results - Austria

Bundesliga
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Bundesliga Round
FT
29.07. 01:30
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
FT
29.07. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
FT
29.07. 22:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2
FT
29.07. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3
FT
30.07. 00:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
FT
30.07. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3
FT
05.08. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 4
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
FT
10.08. 01:30
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2
FT
06.08. 00:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
Lask Linz Lask Linz 0
FT
06.08. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
FT
06.08. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
FT
06.08. 22:00
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 3
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3
FT
12.08. 22:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
FT
12.08. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
FT
13.08. 00:30
Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
FT
13.08. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
FT
13.08. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
FT
13.08. 22:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
FT
20.08. 00:30
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
FT
19.08. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
FT
20.08. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0
FT
20.08. 22:00
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 5
FT
20.08. 22:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5
FT
26.08. 22:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
FT
26.08. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
FT
27.08. 00:30
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3
FT
27.08. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3
FT
02.09. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3
FT
02.09. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 4
FT
03.09. 00:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
FT
03.09. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
FT
08.10. 19:30
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
FT
08.10. 19:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
86  Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 4
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
84  Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
46  Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 5
88  TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
86  Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
84  Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
90  Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3
86  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
FT
22.10. 19:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0
90  Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
FT
29.10. 20:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1
89  Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
90  Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2
Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
89  FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0
FT
29.10. 20:30
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4
87  Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
87  Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
FT
05.11. 20:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2
FT
05.11. 20:30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 2
84  WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
87  Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
45  Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
FT
09.12. 20:30
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
FT
10.12. 20:30
FC BW Linz FC BW Linz 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2
45  Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 0
FT
10.12. 20:30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0
FT
19.08. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
FT
22.10. 19:30
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
82  Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
FT
23.07. 01:30
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
FT
23.07. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 3
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1
FT
24.07. 00:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
FT
24.07. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
FT
24.07. 22:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
FT
24.07. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
Ried Ried 0
FT
30.07. 22:00
Ried Ried 1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
FT
30.07. 22:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2
FT
31.07. 00:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
FT
31.07. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
FT
31.07. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
FT
31.07. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
FT
06.08. 22:00
Ried Ried 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
FT
07.08. 22:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
FT
07.08. 00:30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
FT
07.08. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
FT
06.08. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 5
FT
07.08. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
FT
13.08. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1
Ried Ried 0
FT
14.08. 00:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
FT
14.08. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
FT
14.08. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
FT
14.08. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
FT
20.08. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
FT
20.08. 22:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2
FT
21.08. 00:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
FT
26.10. 21:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 5
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
FT
21.08. 22:00
Ried Ried 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2
FT
27.08. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6
FT
27.08. 22:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2
Ried Ried 0
FT
28.08. 00:30
Lask Linz Lask Linz 4
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
FT
28.08. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3
FT
28.08. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
FT
03.09. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2
FT
03.09. 22:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0
FT
04.09. 19:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
FT
04.09. 19:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 4
FT
04.09. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
Ried Ried 1
FT
11.09. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
FT
10.09. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3
FT
10.09. 22:00
Ried Ried 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3
FT
11.09. 19:30
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
FT
10.09. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
FT
18.09. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
FT
17.09. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4
FT
17.09. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
FT
18.09. 19:30
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 3
Ried Ried 0
FT
18.09. 19:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
FT
17.09. 22:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 4
FT
01.10. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
FT
02.10. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3
FT
02.10. 19:30
Ried Ried 2
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3
FT
01.10. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3
FT
02.10. 19:30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3
FT
01.10. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 5
FT
08.10. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3
FT
09.10. 19:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Ried Ried 2
FT
09.10. 19:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
FT
08.10. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
FT
09.10. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
FT
08.10. 22:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3
FT
16.10. 19:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2
FT
15.10. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 3
FT
15.10. 22:00
Ried Ried 1
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0
FT
16.10. 19:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0
FT
15.10. 22:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2
FT
22.10. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0
FT
23.10. 22:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 2
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
FT
23.10. 19:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3
FT
22.10. 22:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1
FT
23.10. 19:30
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0
Ried Ried 0
FT
22.10. 22:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 5
FT
29.10. 22:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0
FT
30.10. 20:30
Lask Linz Lask Linz 4
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
FT
30.10. 20:30
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
FT
30.10. 23:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2
Ried Ried 1
FT
29.10. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3
FT
29.10. 22:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3
FT
05.11. 23:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2
FT
06.11. 23:00
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
Lask Linz Lask Linz 0
FT
05.11. 23:00
Ried Ried 2
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2
FT
06.11. 20:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
FT
05.11. 23:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1
FT
06.11. 20:30
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
FT
13.11. 23:00
Lask Linz Lask Linz 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
FT
13.11. 20:30
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
FT
13.11. 20:30
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1
FT
12.11. 23:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0
FT
12.11. 23:00
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2
FT
12.11. 23:00
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2
Ried Ried 0
  Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
  Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
  Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  Ried Ried
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  SCR Altach SCR Altach
Lask Linz Lask Linz
  Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
SCR Altach SCR Altach
  Ried Ried
Lask Linz Lask Linz
  Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
  TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
  WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Ried Ried
  Lask Linz Lask Linz
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
  SCR Altach SCR Altach
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
  Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
SCR Altach SCR Altach
  Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
  TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
Lask Linz Lask Linz
  Lask Linz Lask Linz
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
  Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
  SCR Altach SCR Altach
Ried Ried
  Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
SCR Altach SCR Altach
  Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  Ried Ried
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
  TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Lask Linz Lask Linz
  WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
FT
13.08. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1
FT
21.08. 22:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2
FT
28.08. 22:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 3
FT
11.09. 19:30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 3
FT
16.10. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3
  Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  Ried Ried
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
FT
11.06. 22:00
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 5
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0

Scheduled

Bundesliga Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.