Primera Division 2022 live scores, results - El-Salvador

Primera Division
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Primera Division Round
FT
14.08. 04:15
Platense Platense 0
Once Municipal Once Municipal 2
FT
14.08. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 3
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
FT
14.08. 04:00
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Águila Águila 1
FT
14.08. 04:15
Firpo Firpo 1
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
FT
14.08. 04:00
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
Alianza Alianza 1
FT
21.08. 04:00
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
FT
21.08. 04:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
Platense Platense 1
FT
21.08. 04:30
Águila Águila 5
Dragón Dragón 1
FT
20.08. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
FT
20.08. 04:30
Jocoro Jocoro 2
Firpo Firpo 4
FT
24.08. 04:30
Once Municipal Once Municipal 2
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
FT
24.08. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
FT
24.08. 08:00
Alianza Alianza 1
Firpo Firpo 1
FT
25.08. 04:30
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1
FAS FAS 3
FT
29.08. 06:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 3
FT
28.08. 04:30
Águila Águila 3
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
FT
27.08. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
Platense Platense 3
FT
28.08. 04:30
Jocoro Jocoro 1
Dragón Dragón 0
FT
28.08. 04:00
Alianza Alianza 2
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2
FT
27.08. 08:00
FAS FAS 2
Firpo Firpo 1
FT
03.09. 07:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
Águila Águila 0
FT
04.09. 04:00
Once Municipal Once Municipal 2
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
FT
04.09. 04:30
Platense Platense 0
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
04.09. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 0
Alianza Alianza 3
FT
03.09. 07:00
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
FAS FAS 2
FT
04.09. 04:00
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 3
Firpo Firpo 1
FT
07.09. 04:30
Águila Águila 3
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1
FT
07.09. 08:30
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3
FT
07.09. 04:30
Jocoro Jocoro 0
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
FT
07.09. 08:00
Alianza Alianza 0
Platense Platense 0
FT
07.09. 04:15
Firpo Firpo 3
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
FT
10.09. 04:30
Águila Águila 4
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
FT
10.09. 07:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
Jocoro Jocoro 2
6  Alianza Alianza 0
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0
14  Alianza Alianza 0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
34  Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
FT
08.10. 07:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3
Dragón Dragón 2
FT
08.10. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
Firpo Firpo 1
FT
07.10. 07:00
Alianza Alianza 1
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2
45  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
FT
26.10. 08:00
FAS FAS 0
Alianza Alianza 0
FT
20.10. 07:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 2
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
84  Águila Águila 4
Platense Platense 0
FT
19.10. 08:30
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
Dragón Dragón 2
69  Jocoro Jocoro 1
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
FT
20.10. 08:00
FAS FAS 0
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
FT
29.10. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
FT
29.10. 08:00
FAS FAS 2
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
83  Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
Águila Águila 1
FT
09.11. 07:30
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 3
70  Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
Jocoro Jocoro 0
85  Platense Platense 0
Alianza Alianza 2
84  Dragón Dragón 0
FAS FAS 1
84  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Firpo Firpo 0
FT
05.11. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
Águila Águila 0
FT
05.11. 08:00
Alianza Alianza 0
Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
FT
05.11. 08:00
FAS FAS 2
Platense Platense 0
FT
24.12. 07:00
Águila Águila 3
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
15.01. 07:00
Alianza Alianza 0
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
90  Águila Águila 0
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
FT
14.01. 08:30
FAS FAS 1
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
82  Firpo Firpo 1
Dragón Dragón 0
FT
14.01. 08:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
86  Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 1
81  Águila Águila 0
Alianza Alianza 1
FT
21.01. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
86  Firpo Firpo 1
FAS FAS 3
82  Jocoro Jocoro 1
Dragón Dragón 2
69  Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
Águila Águila 0
88  Alianza Alianza 0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
68  Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0
Firpo Firpo 2
FT
25.01. 08:30
FAS FAS 2
Jocoro Jocoro 1
83  Dragón Dragón 2
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
82  Platense Platense 1
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
21.01. 07:30
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Platense Platense 1
FT
25.01. 08:00
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 5
Platense Platense 0
FT
10.07. 04:15
Jocoro Jocoro 2
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
FT
10.07. 07:30
Chalatenango Chalatenango 0
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
FT
10.07. 08:00
Águila Águila 1
Once Municipal Once Municipal 2
FT
10.07. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
Platense Platense 0
FT
14.07. 08:15
Alianza Alianza 2
Firpo Firpo 1
  Firpo Firpo
FAS FAS
  Alianza Alianza
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Águila Águila
  Platense Platense
Jocoro Jocoro
FT
17.07. 07:00
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
  Firpo Firpo
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Alianza Alianza
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Águila Águila
Platense Platense
  Jocoro Jocoro
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  FAS FAS
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
FAS FAS
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Firpo Firpo
  Platense Platense
Alianza Alianza
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Águila Águila
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Firpo Firpo
Platense Platense
  Alianza Alianza
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  Jocoro Jocoro
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  FAS FAS
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
FAS FAS
  Platense Platense
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Firpo Firpo
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Águila Águila
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Jocoro Jocoro
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Platense Platense
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Alianza Alianza
  Águila Águila
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  FAS FAS
Jocoro Jocoro
  Platense Platense
FAS FAS
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Firpo Firpo
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Alianza Alianza
  Jocoro Jocoro
Águila Águila
  Platense Platense
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Firpo Firpo
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Alianza Alianza
Jocoro Jocoro
  FAS FAS
Águila Águila
  FAS FAS
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Jocoro Jocoro
Firpo Firpo
  Águila Águila
Alianza Alianza
  Platense Platense
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Jocoro Jocoro
  Firpo Firpo
Águila Águila
  Alianza Alianza
FAS FAS
  Firpo Firpo
Alianza Alianza
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Águila Águila
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Jocoro Jocoro
  Platense Platense
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  FAS FAS
Firpo Firpo
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Alianza Alianza
  Águila Águila
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Jocoro Jocoro
Platense Platense
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Firpo Firpo
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Alianza Alianza
  Platense Platense
Águila Águila
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Jocoro Jocoro
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
FAS FAS
  FAS FAS
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Firpo Firpo
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Alianza Alianza
Platense Platense
  Águila Águila
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Platense Platense
Firpo Firpo
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Alianza Alianza
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Jocoro Jocoro
FT
25.09. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
FAS FAS 2
  FAS FAS
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Platense Platense
  Firpo Firpo
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
FT
29.09. 04:30
Águila Águila 2
Chalatenango Chalatenango 0
  Jocoro Jocoro
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Platense Platense
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
FT
02.10. 08:15
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
Once Municipal Once Municipal 4
  Alianza Alianza
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Águila Águila
  Jocoro Jocoro
FAS FAS
  FAS FAS
Platense Platense
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
FT
09.10. 04:15
Firpo Firpo 0
Chalatenango Chalatenango 0
  Alianza Alianza
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Águila Águila
Jocoro Jocoro
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Platense Platense
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Firpo Firpo
  Jocoro Jocoro
Alianza Alianza
  Águila Águila
FAS FAS
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
FAS FAS
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
  Firpo Firpo
Jocoro Jocoro
  Alianza Alianza
Águila Águila
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Platense Platense
FT
24.10. 04:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
  Jocoro Jocoro
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Águila Águila
Firpo Firpo
FT
24.10. 04:00
FAS FAS 3
Alianza Alianza 0
FT
11.07. 04:00
FAS FAS 4
Dragón Dragón 0
  Dragón Dragón
Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Jocoro Jocoro
  Águila Águila
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Alianza Alianza
  Firpo Firpo
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Once Municipal Once Municipal
  Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Platense Platense
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
FAS FAS
  Chalatenango Chalatenango
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
FT
18.09. 04:15
Jocoro Jocoro 1
Dragón Dragón 0
  Dragón Dragón
Águila Águila
  Alianza Alianza
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Firpo Firpo
  Once Municipal Once Municipal
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte
  Platense Platense
Dragón Dragón
  Dragón Dragón
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
FT
18.09. 07:30
Chalatenango Chalatenango 1
Firpo Firpo 1
FT
18.09. 08:30
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
FAS FAS 2
FT
19.09. 04:00
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 1
FT
19.09. 04:15
Alianza Alianza 2
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
FT
19.09. 04:30
Águila Águila 1
Platense Platense 0
FT
22.09. 04:15
Platense Platense 0
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
21.09. 08:00
Firpo Firpo 1
Águila Águila 1
FT
22.09. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 0
Chalatenango Chalatenango 1
FT
23.09. 09:00
FAS FAS 1
Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
FT
22.09. 08:30
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 3
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
FT
22.09. 08:15
Alianza Alianza 3
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
FT
25.09. 07:30
Chalatenango Chalatenango 2
Platense Platense 4
FT
25.09. 04:15
Jocoro Jocoro 3
Águila Águila 2
FT
26.09. 04:00
Firpo Firpo 1
Dragón Dragón 2
FT
26.09. 04:15
Alianza Alianza 5
Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
FT
25.09. 04:00
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 3
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2
FT
29.09. 04:15
Platense Platense 0
Dragón Dragón 0
FT
29.09. 04:00
Jocoro Jocoro 2
Firpo Firpo 2
FT
29.09. 09:00
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
FAS FAS 0
FT
06.10. 04:30
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
FT
29.09. 08:00
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
Alianza Alianza 2
FT
02.10. 05:00
Chalatenango Chalatenango 0
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
03.10. 04:00
Firpo Firpo 0
Platense Platense 0
FT
03.10. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 1
Águila Águila 1
FT
02.10. 04:00
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 2
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
FT
03.10. 04:15
Alianza Alianza 3
FAS FAS 1
FT
09.10. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 1
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
10.10. 04:00
Platense Platense 2
Águila Águila 1
FT
09.10. 08:00
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
Alianza Alianza 0
FT
09.10. 04:00
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 1
Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
FT
10.10. 04:15
FAS FAS 1
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
FT
13.10. 04:15
Jocoro Jocoro 2
Platense Platense 1
FT
13.10. 04:30
Águila Águila 6
Firpo Firpo 0
FT
14.10. 04:30
Chalatenango Chalatenango 1
Dragón Dragón 2
FT
13.10. 04:30
Once Municipal Once Municipal 0
Alianza Alianza 2
FT
13.10. 04:15
FAS FAS 0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
FT
13.10. 08:15
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
FT
17.10. 04:00
Platense Platense 3
Chalatenango Chalatenango 1
FT
16.10. 04:30
Águila Águila 5
Jocoro Jocoro 1
FT
17.10. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 1
Firpo Firpo 0
FT
17.10. 04:00
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
FAS FAS 1
FT
16.10. 08:15
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 4
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
FT
17.10. 04:00
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 2
Alianza Alianza 4
FT
20.10. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 1
Platense Platense 0
FT
20.10. 04:15
Firpo Firpo 1
Jocoro Jocoro 3
FT
21.10. 04:00
Chalatenango Chalatenango 1
Águila Águila 2
FT
20.10. 04:15
FAS FAS 1
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
FT
20.10. 08:30
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
FT
20.10. 08:15
Alianza Alianza 0
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
FT
24.10. 04:00
Jocoro Jocoro 4
Chalatenango Chalatenango 0
FT
24.10. 04:00
Platense Platense 1
Firpo Firpo 0
FT
24.10. 04:00
Águila Águila 2
Dragón Dragón 2
FT
24.10. 04:00
Once Municipal Once Municipal 1
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1
FT
27.10. 04:00
Dragón Dragón 3
FAS FAS 2
FT
31.10. 04:00
FAS FAS 3
Dragón Dragón 1
FT
28.10. 08:30
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1
Jocoro Jocoro 1
120  Jocoro Jocoro 0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
FT
27.10. 08:30
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
Águila Águila 0
FT
31.10. 04:00
Águila Águila 1
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
FT
27.10. 04:00
Alianza Alianza 1
Platense Platense 1
FT
31.10. 04:15
Platense Platense 0
Alianza Alianza 1
  Águila Águila 1
FAS FAS 0
FT
03.11. 04:00
FAS FAS 1
Águila Águila 0
FT
03.11. 04:15
Platense Platense 2
Jocoro Jocoro 0
FT
07.11. 04:00
Jocoro Jocoro 4
Platense Platense 2
FT
14.11. 04:00
FAS FAS 2
Jocoro Jocoro 0
45  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Águila Águila 1
45  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 0
17  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
11  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 0
Jocoro Jocoro 0
45  Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 1

Scheduled

Primera Division Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.