League Cup 2022 live scores, results - Iceland

League Cup
2022/2023

Latest Scores

League Cup Round
90  KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
Afturelding Afturelding 3
FT
12.02. 18:00
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 2
Selfoss Selfoss 0
FT
12.02. 18:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 0
KV KV 1
FT
12.02. 21:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2
FT
12.02. 21:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 3
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
FT
12.02. 18:00
Fylkir Fylkir 1
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 1
FT
12.02. 23:00
Grindavik Grindavik 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
FT
13.02. 19:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 3
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
12.02. 01:00
Afturelding Afturelding 0
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 5
FT
16.02. 02:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
17.02. 02:00
Keflavik Keflavik 0
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
FT
19.02. 04:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
Vestri Vestri 2
FT
11.03. 02:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan 4
Breidablik Breidablik 1
FT
10.02. 02:00
Keflavik Keflavik 2
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 3
FT
19.02. 18:00
Grotta Grotta 2
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 2
FT
19.02. 19:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 4
KV KV 0
FT
19.02. 18:30
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
FT
19.02. 21:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 1
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
19.02. 18:00
Fylkir Fylkir 2
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
19.02. 19:00
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 6
Selfoss Selfoss 2
FT
18.02. 23:30
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
FT
19.02. 22:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Stjarnan Stjarnan 1
FT
20.02. 00:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 1
FT
20.02. 18:45
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 6
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
02.03. 02:00
Breidablik Breidablik 4
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
25.02. 00:30
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
FT
27.02. 01:00
Breidablik Breidablik 3
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
FT
26.02. 03:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
Stjarnan Stjarnan 3
FT
25.02. 01:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 4
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 2
FT
26.02. 19:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 1
Keflavik Keflavik 1
FT
25.02. 02:00
Fylkir Fylkir 4
Selfoss Selfoss 0
FT
26.02. 02:00
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 4
Grindavik Grindavik 1
FT
26.02. 02:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
27.02. 00:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 3
KV KV 3
FT
27.02. 21:00
Grotta Grotta 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 6
FT
27.02. 23:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 0
FT
13.03. 19:00
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
03.03. 02:00
Keflavik Keflavik 5
Afturelding Afturelding 0
FT
04.03. 02:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 3
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 5
FT
03.03. 01:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 2
FT
05.03. 02:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
05.03. 19:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 3
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
FT
05.03. 19:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 3
Vestri Vestri 0
FT
05.03. 21:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 5
FT
05.03. 21:00
KV KV 0
Stjarnan Stjarnan 5
FT
05.03. 18:00
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 7
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 1
FT
04.03. 01:00
Selfoss Selfoss 2
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
03.03. 01:00
Fylkir Fylkir 2
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
FT
06.03. 23:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Breidablik Breidablik 2
FT
10.02. 02:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 5
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 0
FT
10.03. 02:00
Afturelding Afturelding 0
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 5
FT
12.03. 20:00
Grotta Grotta 2
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3
FT
12.03. 02:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 3
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
FT
12.03. 03:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 2
FT
12.03. 03:00
Vestri Vestri 1
Keflavik Keflavik 3
FT
11.03. 02:00
Fylkir Fylkir 0
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 3
FT
12.03. 00:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0
FT
16.03. 01:15
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 3
Grindavik Grindavik 5
FT
13.03. 23:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
Selfoss Selfoss 3
FT
15.03. 02:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan 3
IA Akranes IA Akranes 0
FT
13.03. 22:00
Breidablik Breidablik 3
KV KV 0
FT
16.03. 02:15
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 1
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0
FT
19.03. 21:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan 1
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 3
FT
26.03. 00:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 1
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 2
FT
11.02. 18:30
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
12.02. 21:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 2
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0
FT
11.02. 02:00
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 4
Selfoss Selfoss 2
FT
11.02. 02:00
Breidablik Breidablik 3
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0
FT
10.02. 02:00
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 1
Grotta Grotta 1
FT
11.02. 00:30
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
Njardvik Njardvik 1
FT
11.02. 02:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan 4
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
11.02. 02:45
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
FT
11.02. 18:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 4
Vestri Vestri 3
FT
08.03. 23:45
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2
FT
12.02. 20:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
Fylkir Fylkir 1
FT
12.02. 22:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 4
Keflavik Keflavik 1
FT
18.02. 21:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 6
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
FT
17.02. 02:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 2
Stjarnan Stjarnan 1
FT
18.02. 02:00
Breidablik Breidablik 3
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 1
FT
18.02. 02:00
Njardvik Njardvik 4
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
18.02. 02:00
Afturelding Afturelding 3
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 4
FT
18.02. 02:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
Keflavik Keflavik 2
FT
18.02. 19:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 0
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 2
FT
12.03. 22:30
Vestri Vestri 0
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
18.02. 02:00
Selfoss Selfoss 1
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 0
  Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
18.02. 22:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir 1
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2
FT
18.02. 22:00
Fylkir Fylkir 5
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
FT
02.03. 02:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 4
Grindavik Grindavik 2
FT
25.02. 18:30
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
IA Akranes IA Akranes 0
FT
25.02. 19:00
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 4
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 0
FT
24.02. 02:00
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 0
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
FT
25.02. 19:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan 3
Njardvik Njardvik 1
FT
25.02. 20:00
Grotta Grotta 1
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
24.02. 02:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 3
Vestri Vestri 0
  Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
Selfoss Selfoss
FT
15.03. 01:30
Breidablik Breidablik 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 3
FT
25.02. 22:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 1
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
25.02. 21:30
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 5
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 0
FT
25.02. 18:00
Keflavik Keflavik 2
Fylkir Fylkir 2
FT
03.03. 02:15
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0
FT
03.03. 02:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan 0
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 0
FT
03.03. 00:30
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 0
  FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
FT
22.02. 00:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R. 2
Breidablik Breidablik 0
FT
04.03. 02:00
Njardvik Njardvik 4
Afturelding Afturelding 1
FT
02.03. 02:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 1
Grotta Grotta 0
FT
04.03. 02:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir 4
Keflavik Keflavik 5
FT
04.03. 02:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 1
Fylkir Fylkir 2
FT
04.03. 19:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes 2
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
26.02. 19:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 6
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
11.03. 00:30
Selfoss Selfoss 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2
FT
09.03. 02:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 3
IA Akranes IA Akranes 1
FT
09.03. 03:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 0
Grindavik Grindavik 0
FT
04.02. 20:00
Breidablik Breidablik 3
Selfoss Selfoss 1
  Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
FT
22.02. 02:15
Grotta Grotta 3
Stjarnan Stjarnan 3
FT
11.03. 02:00
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 3
Njardvik Njardvik 1
FT
15.03. 03:00
Afturelding Afturelding 0
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 3
FT
11.03. 02:00
Fylkir Fylkir 0
Fjolnir Fjolnir 2
FT
10.03. 02:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1
Vestri Vestri 1
FT
05.03. 23:00
FH hafnarfjordur FH hafnarfjordur 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 5
FT
11.03. 22:30
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 4
FT
04.02. 21:00
Keflavik Keflavik 2
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1
FT
18.03. 21:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 0
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 1
120  IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 0
120  KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 1

Scheduled

League Cup Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.