Switzerland Football Football Live Scores, Livescore

FT
21.08. 00:00
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 2
Luzern W Luzern W 3
FT
20.08. 22:30
Young Boys W Young Boys W 4
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 0
FT
20.08. 21:00
Aarau Aarau 0
Basel W Basel W 0
FT
20.08. 21:00
Yverdon Yverdon 0
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 5
FT
11.09. 00:00
Zürich W Zürich W 2
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 4
FT
28.08. 00:00
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 6
Yverdon Yverdon 0
FT
28.08. 00:00
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 5
Aarau Aarau 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
Basel W Basel W 1
Young Boys W Young Boys W 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 1
Luzern W Luzern W 3
FT
27.08. 23:30
Zürich W Zürich W 7
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 0
FT
15.09. 01:00
Luzern W Luzern W 2
Young Boys W Young Boys W 3
FT
17.09. 19:00
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 3
Aarau Aarau 2
FT
18.09. 19:00
Basel W Basel W 3
Yverdon Yverdon 0
FT
17.09. 23:00
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 2
Zürich W Zürich W 0
FT
18.09. 20:00
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 4
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 0
FT
25.09. 01:00
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 2
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 1
FT
25.09. 18:00
Zürich W Zürich W 8
Basel W Basel W 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Yverdon Yverdon 0
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Aarau Aarau 3
Luzern W Luzern W 1
FT
25.09. 00:00
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 1
Young Boys W Young Boys W 7
FT
01.10. 21:00
Luzern W Luzern W 5
Yverdon Yverdon 0
FT
01.10. 23:00
Basel W Basel W 1
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 2
FT
02.10. 00:00
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 3
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 0
FT
01.10. 21:00
Young Boys W Young Boys W 0
Aarau Aarau 0
FT
01.10. 22:00
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 3
Zürich W Zürich W 5
FT
16.10. 00:00
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 1
Aarau Aarau 1
FT
15.10. 21:00
Yverdon Yverdon 0
Young Boys W Young Boys W 2
FT
15.10. 21:00
Zürich W Zürich W 4
Luzern W Luzern W 1
FT
15.10. 23:00
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 4
Basel W Basel W 5
FT
16.10. 18:00
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 2
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 1
FT
30.10. 20:00
Young Boys W Young Boys W 1
Zürich W Zürich W 2
FT
29.10. 21:00
Luzern W Luzern W 0
Servette Chênois W Servette Chênois W 1
FT
29.10. 23:00
St. Gallen W St. Gallen W 2
Grasshopper W Grasshopper W 2
FT
29.10. 23:00
Basel W Basel W 3
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 0
FT
29.10. 21:00
Aarau Aarau 1
Yverdon Yverdon 1
FT
20.08. 21:30
Pully Football Pully Football 3
Lancy Lancy 3
FT
20.08. 22:30
Thierrens Thierrens 1
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 1
FT
20.08. 22:00
UGS UGS 0
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 0
FT
20.08. 22:00
Echichens Echichens 1
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 2
FT
20.08. 22:00
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 0
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 1
FT
21.08. 21:00
Signal Signal 3
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 0
FT
01.09. 01:30
Italien Italien 1
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 2
FT
27.08. 23:00
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 0
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 0
FT
27.08. 22:30
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 2
Thierrens Thierrens 3
FT
27.08. 23:00
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 5
UGS UGS 0
FT
27.08. 23:00
Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 2
Italien Italien 7
FT
27.08. 22:00
Lancy Lancy 2
Signal Signal 1
FT
28.08. 00:00
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 1
Echichens Echichens 2
FT
28.08. 00:00
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 0
Pully Football Pully Football 1
FT
03.09. 21:30
Pully Football Pully Football 4
Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Signal Signal 2
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 1
FT
03.09. 22:30
Thierrens Thierrens 1
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 2
FT
04.09. 00:00
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 3
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Echichens Echichens 2
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 3
FT
03.09. 01:15
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 1
Lancy Lancy 2
FT
03.09. 22:00
UGS UGS 0
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 3
FT
10.09. 23:00
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 3
Thierrens Thierrens 2
FT
10.09. 22:30
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 1
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 3
FT
10.09. 22:00
Italien Italien 0
Pully Football Pully Football 2
FT
10.09. 22:00
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 0
Echichens Echichens 1
FT
11.09. 00:00
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 2
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 0
FT
10.09. 22:00
Lancy Lancy 1
UGS UGS 1
FT
10.09. 23:00
Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 0
Signal Signal 9
FT
17.09. 22:30
Thierrens Thierrens 2
Lancy Lancy 5
FT
13.10. 01:00
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 2
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 2
FT
17.09. 22:00
Signal Signal 6
Italien Italien 1
FT
17.09. 22:00
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 0
Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 0
FT
17.09. 01:15
UGS UGS 1
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 3
FT
17.09. 22:00
Echichens Echichens 1
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 2
FT
17.09. 22:30
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 1
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 1
FT
24.09. 23:30
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 0
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 0
FT
25.09. 19:00
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 2
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 0
FT
24.09. 22:00
Italien Italien 0
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 1
FT
24.09. 22:00
Lancy Lancy 4
Echichens Echichens 0
FT
25.09. 00:00
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 4
Thierrens Thierrens 0
FT
24.09. 23:00
Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 0
UGS UGS 3
FT
25.09. 19:30
Pully Football Pully Football 0
Signal Signal 0
FT
01.10. 22:30
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 4
Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève 0
FT
01.10. 22:30
Thierrens Thierrens 1
Printse-Nendaz Printse-Nendaz 1
FT
27.10. 01:30
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 3
Lancy Lancy 1
FT
20.10. 01:15
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 1
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 3
FT
01.10. 22:00
Echichens Echichens 4
Plan-les-Ouates Plan-les-Ouates 2
FT
01.10. 22:00
UGS UGS 2
Italien Italien 1
FT
01.10. 22:00
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 2
Pully Football Pully Football 2
FT
08.10. 22:00
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 1
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 2
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 2
FT
20.08. 21:00
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 1
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 2
FT
20.08. 21:30
Düdingen Düdingen 0
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 6
FT
20.08. 23:00
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 3
Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 2
FT
20.08. 23:00
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 1
Romontois Romontois 1
FT
21.08. 00:00
Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 1
Courtételle Courtételle 2
FT
21.08. 19:00
Erguël Erguël 3
Matran Matran 3
FT
20.08. 23:00
Fribourg Fribourg 1
Spiez Spiez 3
FT
27.08. 21:00
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 0
Düdingen Düdingen 2
FT
27.08. 22:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 0
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 2
FT
27.08. 23:00
Matran Matran 0
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 4
FT
27.08. 23:30
Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 5
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 4
Fribourg Fribourg 0
FT
27.08. 22:00
Romontois Romontois 1
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Spiez Spiez 1
Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 3
FT
01.09. 01:30
Courtételle Courtételle 2
Erguël Erguël 0
FT
03.09. 23:30
Fribourg Fribourg 1
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 4
FT
03.09. 21:00
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 2
Romontois Romontois 0
FT
03.09. 21:30
Düdingen Düdingen 7
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 2
Matran Matran 2
FT
04.09. 00:00
Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 1
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 1
FT
04.09. 19:00
Erguël Erguël 5
Spiez Spiez 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 1
Courtételle Courtételle 2
FT
03.09. 01:00
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 0
Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 4
FT
10.09. 21:30
Düdingen Düdingen 0
Fribourg Fribourg 0
FT
10.09. 23:00
Matran Matran 0
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 2
FT
11.09. 20:00
Courtételle Courtételle 1
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 2
Erguël Erguël 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 2
Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 1
FT
10.09. 22:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 2
Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 3
FT
10.09. 22:00
Romontois Romontois 2
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 3
FT
10.09. 21:00
Spiez Spiez 0
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 4
FT
17.09. 23:30
Fribourg Fribourg 1
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 2
FT
17.09. 21:00
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 1
Courtételle Courtételle 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 2
Spiez Spiez 1
FT
17.09. 23:30
Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 2
Romontois Romontois 3
FT
18.09. 00:00
Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 2
Düdingen Düdingen 4
FT
17.09. 23:00
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 1
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 2
FT
17.09. 01:15
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 2
Matran Matran 0
FT
18.09. 19:00
Erguël Erguël 2
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 0
FT
24.09. 23:30
Fribourg Fribourg 4
Prishtina Bern Prishtina Bern 2
FT
24.09. 21:30
Düdingen Düdingen 1
Erguël Erguël 0
FT
24.09. 23:00
Matran Matran 0
Besa Biel/Bienne Besa Biel/Bienne 4
FT
25.09. 15:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 1
Romontois Romontois 0
FT
24.09. 01:00
Courtételle Courtételle 3
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 0
FT
24.09. 21:00
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 4
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 0
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
Spiez Spiez 1
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 2
FT
05.10. 01:00
Muri-Gümligen Muri-Gümligen 3
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 4
FT
01.10. 23:00
Châtel-St-Denis Châtel-St-Denis 6
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 0
FT
27.08. 01:00
Locarno Locarno 4
Ascona Ascona 0
FT
20.08. 23:00
FC Windisch FC Windisch 3
Regensdorf Regensdorf 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Old Boys Old Boys 4
Pratteln Pratteln 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Liestal Liestal 1
Zofingen Zofingen 0
FT
20.08. 22:00
Grenchen Grenchen 1
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 1
FT
20.08. 22:00
Unterstrass Unterstrass 1
Dietikon Dietikon 3
FT
20.08. 22:15
Mutschellen Mutschellen 3
Schöftland Schöftland 4
FT
21.08. 19:00
Binningen Binningen 1
Bubendorf Bubendorf 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 3
Schöftland Schöftland 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Dietikon Dietikon 3
Old Boys Old Boys 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Muttenz Muttenz 5
Binningen Binningen 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Zofingen Zofingen 2
Grenchen Grenchen 1
FT
27.08. 22:15
Mutschellen Mutschellen 1
FC Windisch FC Windisch 4
FT
26.08. 01:15
Bubendorf Bubendorf 3
Liestal Liestal 1
FT
27.08. 22:30
Regensdorf Regensdorf 2
Unterstrass Unterstrass 4
FT
04.09. 01:00
Old Boys Old Boys 2
Regensdorf Regensdorf 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Liestal Liestal 1
Muttenz Muttenz 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Grenchen Grenchen 2
Bubendorf Bubendorf 2
FT
03.09. 22:00
Schöftland Schöftland 1
Zofingen Zofingen 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Pratteln Pratteln 2
Dietikon Dietikon 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
FC Windisch FC Windisch 0
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
Unterstrass Unterstrass 5
Mutschellen Mutschellen 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Muttenz Muttenz 3
Grenchen Grenchen 1
FT
10.09. 22:00
Zofingen Zofingen 1
FC Windisch FC Windisch 2
FT
10.09. 22:30
Bubendorf Bubendorf 0
Schöftland Schöftland 2
FT
10.09. 22:30
Regensdorf Regensdorf 1
Pratteln Pratteln 3
FT
10.09. 21:00
Mutschellen Mutschellen 2
Old Boys Old Boys 4
FT
10.09. 21:00
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 2
Unterstrass Unterstrass 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Binningen Binningen 2
Liestal Liestal 1
FT
17.09. 23:00
FC Windisch FC Windisch 5
Bubendorf Bubendorf 0
FT
17.09. 21:00
Old Boys Old Boys 0
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 0
FT
17.09. 21:00
Dietikon Dietikon 0
Regensdorf Regensdorf 0
FT
17.09. 22:00
Grenchen Grenchen 1
Binningen Binningen 1
FT
17.09. 22:00
Schöftland Schöftland 0
Muttenz Muttenz 1
FT
17.09. 22:00
Pratteln Pratteln 2
Mutschellen Mutschellen 1
FT
17.09. 22:00
Unterstrass Unterstrass 2
Zofingen Zofingen 3
FT
24.09. 22:00
Muttenz Muttenz 0
FC Windisch FC Windisch 5
FT
24.09. 21:00
Liestal Liestal 2
Grenchen Grenchen 1
FT
24.09. 22:00
Zofingen Zofingen 2
Old Boys Old Boys 3
FT
24.09. 22:30
Bubendorf Bubendorf 4
Unterstrass Unterstrass 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Mutschellen Mutschellen 1
Dietikon Dietikon 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 1
Pratteln Pratteln 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Binningen Binningen 2
Schöftland Schöftland 0
FT
20.10. 01:15
FC Windisch FC Windisch 0
Binningen Binningen 2
FT
01.10. 21:00
Old Boys Old Boys 5
Bubendorf Bubendorf 0
FT
01.10. 21:00
Dietikon Dietikon 1
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich 0
FT
13.10. 01:15
Schöftland Schöftland 0
Liestal Liestal 2
FT
01.10. 22:00
Pratteln Pratteln 1
Zofingen Zofingen 3
FT
01.10. 22:30
Regensdorf Regensdorf 3
Mutschellen Mutschellen 0
FT
01.10. 22:00
Unterstrass Unterstrass 0
Muttenz Muttenz 2
FT
20.08. 23:00
Mendrisio Mendrisio 5
Cham II Cham II 0
FT
08.09. 01:15
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 0
Brunnen Brunnen 0
FT
20.08. 22:00
Hergiswil Hergiswil 3
Zug Zug 2
FT
20.08. 23:00
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 4
Sursee Sursee 0
FT
20.08. 23:00
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 3
Emmen Emmen 0
FT
20.08. 23:00
Eschenbach Eschenbach 0
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 4
FT
20.10. 01:00
Ibach Ibach 1
Buochs Buochs 1
FT
27.08. 01:00
Cham II Cham II 2
Eschenbach Eschenbach 1
FT
27.08. 23:30
Ascona Ascona 0
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Zug Zug 1
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Buochs Buochs 0
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 0
Ibach Ibach 0
FT
27.08. 23:00
Emmen Emmen 1
Mendrisio Mendrisio 4
FT
27.08. 23:00
Brunnen Brunnen 0
Hergiswil Hergiswil 0
FT
04.09. 21:00
Mendrisio Mendrisio 3
Zug Zug 4
FT
03.09. 22:00
Hergiswil Hergiswil 0
Ascona Ascona 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Buochs Buochs 1
Sursee Sursee 0
FT
03.09. 22:15
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 1
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 5
FT
03.09. 23:00
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 2
Brunnen Brunnen 2
FT
03.09. 23:00
Eschenbach Eschenbach 1
Emmen Emmen 4
FT
03.09. 23:00
Ibach Ibach 0
Cham II Cham II 1
FT
11.09. 00:00
Ascona Ascona 0
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 2
FT
10.09. 21:00
Zug Zug 7
Eschenbach Eschenbach 0
FT
10.09. 22:00
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 0
Sursee Sursee 2
FT
10.09. 23:00
Emmen Emmen 2
Ibach Ibach 2
FT
10.09. 23:00
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 0
Hergiswil Hergiswil 2
FT
10.09. 22:00
Cham II Cham II 2
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 0
FT
10.09. 23:00
Brunnen Brunnen 1
Mendrisio Mendrisio 3
FT
17.09. 23:00
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 1
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 1
FT
18.09. 21:00
Mendrisio Mendrisio 2
Ascona Ascona 0
FT
17.09. 22:00
Buochs Buochs 1
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 2
FT
17.09. 22:15
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 0
Emmen Emmen 3
FT
15.09. 01:00
Eschenbach Eschenbach 2
Brunnen Brunnen 5
FT
17.09. 23:00
Ibach Ibach 1
Zug Zug 2
FT
18.09. 19:30
Cham II Cham II 3
Sursee Sursee 1
FT
24.09. 23:30
Ascona Ascona 3
Eschenbach Eschenbach 2
FT
24.09. 21:00
Zug Zug 3
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 0
FT
24.09. 22:00
Hergiswil Hergiswil 1
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 2
FT
24.09. 23:00
Emmen Emmen 4
Sursee Sursee 1
FT
24.09. 23:00
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 0
Mendrisio Mendrisio 0
FT
25.09. 19:30
Cham II Cham II 3
Buochs Buochs 2
FT
24.09. 23:00
Brunnen Brunnen 1
Ibach Ibach 2
FT
01.10. 21:00
Mendrisio Mendrisio 2
Hergiswil Hergiswil 0
FT
01.10. 22:00
Buochs Buochs 3
Emmen Emmen 0
FT
01.10. 22:00
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 2
Cham II Cham II 0
FT
20.10. 01:15
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 3
Brunnen Brunnen 2
FT
01.10. 23:00
Eschenbach Eschenbach 0
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 3
FT
01.10. 21:00
Zug Zug 2
Sursee Sursee 1
FT
08.10. 23:00
Ascona Ascona 1
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 5
FT
20.08. 21:00
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 4
Amriswil Amriswil 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Uster Uster 3
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 2
FT
20.08. 22:00
Wil II Wil II 0
Chur 97 Chur 97 2
FT
08.09. 01:00
Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 1
Rorschach Rorschach 4
FT
20.08. 23:00
Thalwil Thalwil 3
Bazenheid Bazenheid 3
FT
08.09. 01:00
Balzers Balzers 3
Widnau Widnau 4
FT
21.08. 21:00
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 5
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Chur 97 Chur 97 3
Thalwil Thalwil 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Rorschach Rorschach 2
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 4
FT
27.08. 21:00
Adliswil Adliswil 1
Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 3
FT
27.08. 21:30
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 5
Uster Uster 0
FT
27.08. 21:30
Amriswil Amriswil 0
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 3
FT
28.08. 21:00
Bazenheid Bazenheid 1
Widnau Widnau 4
FT
28.08. 21:00
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 1
Wil II Wil II 4
FT
03.09. 21:00
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 1
Adliswil Adliswil 3
FT
03.09. 21:00
Uster Uster 2
Amriswil Amriswil 0
FT
03.09. 21:00
Balzers Balzers 5
Bazenheid Bazenheid 0
FT
03.09. 21:00
Thalwil Thalwil 1
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 0
FT
03.09. 23:00
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 0
Rorschach Rorschach 1
FT
04.09. 19:00
Widnau Widnau 3
Chur 97 Chur 97 0
FT
04.09. 20:00
Wil II Wil II 5
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Rorschach Rorschach 2
Uster Uster 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Chur 97 Chur 97 0
Balzers Balzers 0
FT
10.09. 21:30
Amriswil Amriswil 1
Wil II Wil II 1
FT
10.09. 21:30
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 1
Thalwil Thalwil 0
FT
10.09. 23:00
Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 3
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 0
FT
11.09. 21:00
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 2
Widnau Widnau 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Adliswil Adliswil 3
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 4
FT
17.09. 23:00
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 1
Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 2
FT
17.09. 21:00
Uster Uster 3
Adliswil Adliswil 3
FT
17.09. 18:00
Balzers Balzers 6
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 1
FT
17.09. 22:00
Wil II Wil II 2
Rorschach Rorschach 3
FT
17.09. 21:00
Thalwil Thalwil 3
Amriswil Amriswil 0
FT
17.09. 22:30
Bazenheid Bazenheid 2
Chur 97 Chur 97 3
FT
18.09. 19:00
Widnau Widnau 3
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 2
FT
24.09. 21:30
Amriswil Amriswil 1
Widnau Widnau 1
FT
24.09. 21:00
Rorschach Rorschach 1
Thalwil Thalwil 4
FT
24.09. 21:00
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 2
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 2
FT
28.09. 01:15
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 1
Balzers Balzers 4
FT
24.09. 23:00
Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 2
Uster Uster 3
FT
24.09. 21:00
Adliswil Adliswil 4
Wil II Wil II 1
FT
25.09. 21:00
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 0
Bazenheid Bazenheid 5
FT
01.10. 21:00
Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 0
Uster Uster 3
FT
01.10. 21:00
Chur 97 Chur 97 4
Rapperswil-Jona II Rapperswil-Jona II 0
FT
01.10. 21:00
Balzers Balzers 5
Amriswil Amriswil 0
FT
01.10. 22:30
Bazenheid Bazenheid 4
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 1
FT
01.10. 21:00
Thalwil Thalwil 2
Adliswil Adliswil 2
FT
01.10. 22:00
Wil II Wil II 8
Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 4
FT
02.10. 19:00
Widnau Widnau 1
Rorschach Rorschach 1
FT
08.10. 21:30
Dardania St. Gallen Dardania St. Gallen 2
Chur 97 Chur 97 2
FT
19.08. 22:30
Courtételle Courtételle 0
Black Stars Black Stars 2
FT
20.08. 19:00
Kleinhüningen Kleinhüningen 0
Neuchatel Xamax FC Neuchatel Xamax FC 8
FT
20.08. 19:00
Saint-Blaise Saint-Blaise 1
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 8
FT
19.08. 21:00
Höngg Höngg 1
Rapperswil Rapperswil 3
FT
20.08. 21:15
SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 0
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 4
FT
20.08. 19:00
Cham Cham 1
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3
FT
19.08. 21:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2
FT
19.08. 22:00
Dietikon Dietikon 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1
FT
20.08. 01:00
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 0
Lausanne Lausanne 3
FT
19.08. 23:00
Meyrin Meyrin 0
Servette FC Servette FC 8
FT
19.08. 22:00
Haute-Gruyère Haute-Gruyère 0
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 9
FT
19.08. 21:00
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4
FT
19.08. 23:00
Mendrisio Mendrisio 1
SC Kriens SC Kriens 3
FT
19.08. 23:00
AC Malcantone AC Malcantone 1
Tuggen Tuggen 2
FT
20.08. 00:00
Taverne Taverne 0
Brühl Brühl 3
FT
19.08. 23:00
Gunzwil Gunzwil 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 7
FT
20.08. 22:30
Collina d'Oro Collina d'Oro 0
FC WIL 1900 FC WIL 1900 4
FT
20.08. 19:00
Winkeln St. Gallen Winkeln St. Gallen 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 6
FT
20.08. 19:00
Widnau Widnau 1
FC ST. Gallen FC ST. Gallen 2
FT
20.08. 00:00
Bulle Bulle 0
FC Thun FC Thun 4
FT
20.08. 01:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Solothurn Solothurn 0
FT
21.08. 21:00
ASI Audax-Friul ASI Audax-Friul 1
Neuchatel Xamax FC Neuchatel Xamax FC 5
FT
21.08. 01:00
Italien Italien 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5
FT
20.08. 21:00
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 3
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0
FT
20.08. 21:00
Bavois Bavois 1
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 3
FT
20.08. 21:00
Affoltern am Albis Affoltern am Albis 1
Sarmenstorf Sarmenstorf 2
FT
20.08. 22:00
Sternenberg Sternenberg 2
Goldstern Goldstern 4
FT
20.08. 22:15
Bischofszell Bischofszell 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 8
FT
20.08. 22:30
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 1
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 0
FT
20.08. 23:00
Littau Littau 0
FC WIL 1900 FC WIL 1900 6
FT
20.08. 23:00
Saxon Sports Saxon Sports 0
Meyrin Meyrin 2
FT
20.08. 22:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 0
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 4
FT
21.08. 21:00
Allschwil Allschwil 0
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 5
FT
21.08. 22:00
Schoenberg Schoenberg 1
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10
FT
20.08. 00:30
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1
Servette FC Servette FC 4
FT
21.08. 21:00
Rorschach Rorschach 0
FC ST. Gallen FC ST. Gallen 15
FT
20.08. 20:30
Schötz Schötz 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 4
FT
21.08. 20:00
Linth Linth 1
FC Lugano FC Lugano 5
FT
06.08. 20:00
Sion II Sion II 0
Coffrane Coffrane 0
FT
06.08. 21:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
Servette II Servette II 2
FT
06.08. 22:00
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte 2
Meyrin Meyrin 1
FT
06.08. 22:00
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 2
Concordia Lausanne Concordia Lausanne 1
FT
06.08. 22:30
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 0
Echallens Echallens 4
FT
06.08. 23:00
Chênois Chênois 1
Naters Naters 0
FT
07.08. 21:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 0
Monthey Monthey 2
FT
07.08. 21:00
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 0
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 3
FT
14.08. 21:00
Servette II Servette II 4
Chênois Chênois 2
FT
14.08. 21:00
Naters Naters 1
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte 2
FT
14.08. 19:00
Coffrane Coffrane 2
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 1
FT
13.08. 22:00
Monthey Monthey 3
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 2
FT
13.08. 22:00
Echallens Echallens 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
FT
13.08. 22:00
Meyrin Meyrin 3
Sion II Sion II 0
FT
13.08. 22:30
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 0
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 2
FT
13.08. 22:30
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 7
Concordia Lausanne Concordia Lausanne 0
FT
25.08. 01:15
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 2
Meyrin Meyrin 2
FT
01.09. 01:15
Chênois Chênois 1
Echallens Echallens 1
FT
25.08. 01:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 3
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 1
FT
20.08. 22:30
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 2
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 1
FT
20.08. 20:00
Sion II Sion II 3
Naters Naters 4
FT
20.08. 22:00
Concordia Lausanne Concordia Lausanne 2
Monthey Monthey 2
FT
20.08. 22:00
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte 3
Servette II Servette II 2
FT
25.08. 01:30
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 1
Coffrane Coffrane 4
FT
27.08. 22:30
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
FT
27.08. 19:30
Concordia Lausanne Concordia Lausanne 0
Coffrane Coffrane 1
FT
28.08. 21:00
Servette II Servette II 5
Sion II Sion II 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Naters Naters 1
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 5
FT
01.09. 01:00
Meyrin Meyrin 5
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Echallens Echallens 4
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte 1
FT
27.08. 22:30
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 3
Chênois Chênois 4
FT
27.08. 22:30
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 2
Monthey Monthey 3
FT
03.09. 22:00
Monthey Monthey 1
Coffrane Coffrane 1
FT
03.09. 21:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 0
FT
03.09. 22:30
Chênois Chênois 4
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 0
FT
03.09. 22:00
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte 2
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 2
FT
04.09. 20:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 1
Servette II Servette II 2
FT
03.09. 20:00
Sion II Sion II 1
Echallens Echallens 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Concordia Lausanne Concordia Lausanne 0
Meyrin Meyrin 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 4
Naters Naters 2
FT
10.09. 21:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 4
Chênois Chênois 0
FT
10.09. 22:30
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 2
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte 2
FT
11.09. 21:00
Servette II Servette II 5
Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex 0
FT
10.09. 22:00
Naters Naters 1
Concordia Lausanne Concordia Lausanne 1
FT
10.09. 22:00
Echallens Echallens 2
La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 0
FT
10.09. 22:00
Meyrin Meyrin 0
Monthey Monthey 1
FT
10.09. 22:30
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 2
Sion II Sion II 3
FT
06.08. 21:00
Gossau Gossau 2
Eschen / Mauren Eschen / Mauren 1
FT
06.08. 23:00
Paradiso Paradiso 4
Kosova Kosova 1
FT
06.08. 23:30
Tuggen Tuggen 1
Höngg Höngg 0
FT
06.08. 21:00
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 1
Taverne Taverne 3
FT
06.08. 21:00
Freienbach Freienbach 2
Linth Linth 1
FT
06.08. 21:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 1
Lugano II Lugano II 3
FT
18.08. 00:00
Uzwil Uzwil 0
Winterthur II Winterthur II 0
FT
06.08. 22:30
Weesen Weesen 5
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 3
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Linth Linth 2
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 3
FT
14.08. 21:00
Kosova Kosova 1
Freienbach Freienbach 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Eschen / Mauren Eschen / Mauren 0
Paradiso Paradiso 1
FT
13.08. 21:00
Winterthur II Winterthur II 1
Gossau Gossau 1
FT
13.08. 22:00
Taverne Taverne 1
Uzwil Uzwil 1
FT
13.08. 23:30
Tuggen Tuggen 4
Weesen Weesen 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Höngg Höngg 0
Lugano II Lugano II 5
FT
20.08. 21:00
Gossau Gossau 4
Taverne Taverne 2
FT
20.08. 23:00
Paradiso Paradiso 2
Winterthur II Winterthur II 1
FT
25.08. 01:00
Lugano II Lugano II 1
Linth Linth 2
FT
01.09. 01:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 2
Kosova Kosova 1
FT
21.08. 20:00
Freienbach Freienbach 3
Eschen / Mauren Eschen / Mauren 3
FT
25.08. 01:00
Tuggen Tuggen 3
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 1
FT
20.08. 21:00
Uzwil Uzwil 1
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 2
FT
20.08. 22:30
Weesen Weesen 1
Höngg Höngg 0
FT
28.08. 21:00
Kosova Kosova 1
Lugano II Lugano II 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Tuggen Tuggen 2
Uzwil Uzwil 1
FT
28.08. 22:00
Taverne Taverne 2
Paradiso Paradiso 1
FT
27.08. 21:00
Eschen / Mauren Eschen / Mauren 3
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Winterthur II Winterthur II 3
Freienbach Freienbach 3
FT
27.08. 21:00
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 0
Gossau Gossau 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Höngg Höngg 1
Linth Linth 2
FT
27.08. 22:30
Weesen Weesen 2
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 6
FT
03.09. 21:00
Gossau Gossau 1
Tuggen Tuggen 3
FT
03.09. 23:00
Paradiso Paradiso 1
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 0
FT
04.09. 21:00
Lugano II Lugano II 3
Eschen / Mauren Eschen / Mauren 1
FT
04.09. 19:00
Linth Linth 1
Kosova Kosova 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 2
Höngg Höngg 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Freienbach Freienbach 0
Taverne Taverne 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstetten 3
Winterthur II Winterthur II 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
Uzwil Uzwil 4
Weesen Weesen 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 6
Freienbach Freienbach 0
FT
06.08. 21:00
Muri Muri 0
Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 4
FT
06.08. 21:00
Köniz Köniz 0
Delémont Delémont 2
FT
06.08. 21:00
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1
Münsingen Münsingen 1
FT
06.08. 21:00
Black Stars Black Stars 2
Dornach Dornach 0
FT
06.08. 21:00
Thun II Thun II 3
Langenthal Langenthal 3
FT
06.08. 22:00
Concordia Basel Concordia Basel 2
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 0
FT
06.08. 22:00
Bassecourt Bassecourt 0
Schötz Schötz 2
FT
06.08. 23:00
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 2
Solothurn Solothurn 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Dornach Dornach 2
Concordia Basel Concordia Basel 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 4
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 0
FT
14.08. 20:00
Langenthal Langenthal 2
Köniz Köniz 3
FT
13.08. 21:00
Solothurn Solothurn 6
Muri Muri 2
FT
13.08. 21:00
Schötz Schötz 0
Delémont Delémont 2
FT
13.08. 22:00
Bassecourt Bassecourt 0
Black Stars Black Stars 0
FT
13.08. 21:00
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 0
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 4
FT
14.08. 19:30
Münsingen Münsingen 2
Thun II Thun II 2
FT
21.08. 01:00
Delémont Delémont 3
Langenthal Langenthal 1
FT
25.08. 01:15
Muri Muri 1
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 3
FT
20.08. 01:15
Concordia Basel Concordia Basel 1
Bassecourt Bassecourt 1
FT
25.08. 00:30
Black Stars Black Stars 1
Schötz Schötz 1
FT
01.09. 01:00
Köniz Köniz 4
Münsingen Münsingen 1
FT
01.09. 01:00
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 3
Solothurn Solothurn 2
FT
20.08. 23:00
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 1
Dornach Dornach 3
FT
21.08. 00:00
Thun II Thun II 0
Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 0
Köniz Köniz 0
FT
27.08. 21:00
Dornach Dornach 2
Muri Muri 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Schötz Schötz 4
Langenthal Langenthal 0
FT
27.08. 01:00
Solothurn Solothurn 1
Thun II Thun II 1
FT
27.08. 22:00
Bassecourt Bassecourt 3
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 2
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1
FT
28.08. 19:30
Münsingen Münsingen 3
Delémont Delémont 4
FT
28.08. 21:00
Black Stars Black Stars 2
Concordia Basel Concordia Basel 0
FT
04.09. 01:00
Delémont Delémont 2
Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 1
FT
04.09. 20:00
Langenthal Langenthal 1
Münsingen Münsingen 1
FT
03.09. 22:00
Concordia Basel Concordia Basel 3
Schötz Schötz 0
FT
04.09. 19:30
Muri Muri 0
Bassecourt Bassecourt 2
FT
03.09. 21:00
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 3
Dornach Dornach 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Köniz Köniz 2
Solothurn Solothurn 1
FT
03.09. 23:00
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 1
Black Stars Black Stars 3
FT
04.09. 00:00
Thun II Thun II 7
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 0
FT
10.09. 21:00
Dornach Dornach 1
Thun II Thun II 2
FT
10.09. 22:00
Concordia Basel Concordia Basel 1
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 0
FT
10.09. 22:30
Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 2
Langenthal Langenthal 2
FT
06.08. 21:00
Servette II Servette II 1
Rapperswil Rapperswil 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Bavois Bavois 1
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1
FT
06.08. 00:30
Delémont Delémont 2
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 1
FT
05.08. 22:00
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 0
Paradiso Paradiso 1
FT
05.08. 20:30
Basel II Basel II 1
Breitenrain Breitenrain 2
FT
05.08. 21:00
Cham Cham 3
Bulle Bulle 1
FT
05.08. 21:00
Brühl Brühl 3
Young Boys II Young Boys II 1
FT
06.08. 00:00
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne 2
Luzern II Luzern II 1
FT
12.08. 22:30
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1
Breitenrain Breitenrain 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Zürich II Zürich II 2
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne 1
FT
12.08. 20:00
Young Boys II Young Boys II 1
Lugano II Lugano II 0
FT
12.08. 21:00
Bavois Bavois 2
Cham Cham 1
FT
12.08. 21:00
Luzern II Luzern II 4
Basel II Basel II 1
FT
12.08. 20:00
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 4
Servette II Servette II 2
FT
12.08. 21:00
Rapperswil Rapperswil 2
Brühl Brühl 0
FT
12.08. 22:00
Paradiso Paradiso 1
Delémont Delémont 0
FT
12.08. 23:00
Bulle Bulle 1
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 2
FT
31.08. 01:00
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 2
Bavois Bavois 1
FT
30.08. 23:00
Lugano II Lugano II 0
Rapperswil Rapperswil 1
FT
31.08. 00:30
Delémont Delémont 1
Bulle Bulle 0
FT
20.08. 21:00
Servette II Servette II 2
Paradiso Paradiso 3
FT
20.08. 00:00
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne 1
Young Boys II Young Boys II 2
FT
19.08. 23:00
Basel II Basel II 1
Zürich II Zürich II 3
FT
31.08. 00:30
Brühl Brühl 2
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 2
FT
31.08. 00:30
Cham Cham 1
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1
FT
27.08. 00:30
Zürich II Zürich II 6
Breitenrain Breitenrain 0
FT
26.08. 22:30
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1
Luzern II Luzern II 1
FT
26.08. 21:00
Bavois Bavois 2
Delémont Delémont 3
FT
26.08. 20:30
Young Boys II Young Boys II 2
Basel II Basel II 2
FT
26.08. 22:00
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 1
Lugano II Lugano II 1
FT
26.08. 22:00
Paradiso Paradiso 1
Brühl Brühl 0
FT
26.08. 23:00
Bulle Bulle 0
Servette II Servette II 0
FT
26.08. 21:00
Cham Cham 2
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 4
FT
02.09. 20:00
Lugano II Lugano II 2
Paradiso Paradiso 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 4
SC Kriens SC Kriens 0
FT
03.09. 00:30
Delémont Delémont 2
Cham Cham 3
FT
02.09. 21:00
Luzern II Luzern II 2
Zürich II Zürich II 2
FT
02.09. 20:00
Young Boys II Young Boys II 1
Breitenrain Breitenrain 2
FT
03.09. 20:00
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne 1
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Brühl Brühl 0
Bulle Bulle 1
FT
09.09. 21:00
Bavois Bavois 5
Brühl Brühl 1
FT
09.09. 22:30
SC Kriens SC Kriens 0
Zürich II Zürich II 0
FT
09.09. 22:00
Bulle Bulle 3
Lugano II Lugano II 2
FT
09.09. 22:00
Paradiso Paradiso 1
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne 2
FT
09.09. 21:15
Young Boys II Young Boys II 3
Luzern II Luzern II 4
FT
09.09. 22:00
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 0
Delémont Delémont 1
FT
09.09. 22:00
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 1
Basel II Basel II 2
FT
09.09. 21:00
Rapperswil Rapperswil 1
Breitenrain Breitenrain 1