Australia Cup 2022 live scores, results - Australia

Australia Cup
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Australia Cup Round
120  Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2
FT
18.07. 16:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory 0
Macarthur Macarthur 4
120  Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 1
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
FT
09.08. 16:30
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 0
Western United Western United 4
FT
04.08. 16:30
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 2
Sydney United Sydney United 4
FT
13.08. 11:00
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 2
Melbourne City Melbourne City 3
120  Sydney Sydney 3
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 3
FT
10.08. 16:30
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 4
Lions Lions 1
FT
10.08. 16:30
Hellenic Athletic Hellenic Athletic 0
Inter Lions Inter Lions 6
FT
09.08. 16:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Goulburn Valley Suns 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4
FT
10.08. 16:00
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United 0
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 3
FT
04.08. 16:30
MetroStars MetroStars 5
Inglewood United Inglewood United 0
FT
14.08. 16:30
Northcote City Northcote City 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
FT
04.08. 16:30
Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town 3
Canberra FC Canberra FC 1
FT
09.08. 17:30
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 6
FT
09.08. 16:30
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 1
Devonport City Devonport City 0
120  Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3
FT
14.08. 16:30
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 2
Macarthur Macarthur 1
FT
30.08. 16:30
Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town 0
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 3
FT
29.08. 16:30
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 2
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 0
FT
29.08. 16:30
MetroStars MetroStars 1
Inter Lions Inter Lions 0
FT
30.08. 16:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0
Sydney Sydney 2
FT
29.08. 16:30
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 5
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
FT
26.08. 11:00
Sydney United Sydney United 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 5
FT
30.08. 16:30
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 0
Western United Western United 2
FT
27.08. 11:00
Melbourne City Melbourne City 3
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 0
FT
07.10. 15:45
Sydney Sydney 3
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1
FT
12.05. 16:30
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 3
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1
FT
13.05. 16:30
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3
120  Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens 2
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 1
120  Sydney Sydney 3
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 3
FT
03.08. 16:30
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 4
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 1
FT
27.07. 16:30
Brisbane City Brisbane City 3
Cockburn City Cockburn City 1
FT
27.07. 16:30
Adelaide City Adelaide City 1
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 0
FT
30.07. 16:30
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
FT
21.07. 16:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 5
FT
21.07. 17:30
Armadale Armadale 2
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets 5
FT
03.08. 16:30
Devonport City Devonport City 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 4
FT
21.07. 16:30
Mindil Aces Mindil Aces 0
Avondale Avondale 6
FT
27.07. 16:30
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3
FT
02.08. 16:30
Hamilton Olympic Hamilton Olympic 0
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
FT
03.08. 16:30
Sydney United Sydney United 3
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers 0
FT
03.08. 16:30
Western United Western United 2
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1
FT
27.07. 16:30
Wollongong United Wollongong United 2
Green Gully Green Gully 3
FT
30.07. 14:30
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders 0
Macarthur Macarthur 6
FT
10.08. 16:30
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets 0
Macarthur Macarthur 4
FT
17.08. 16:30
Melbourne City Melbourne City 1
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2
120  Adelaide City Adelaide City 2
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2
FT
10.08. 16:30
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens 1
Sydney Sydney 2
FT
14.08. 13:00
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 2
Green Gully Green Gully 1
120  Sydney United Sydney United 1
Western United Western United 1
120  Avondale Avondale 2
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2
120  Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 5
Brisbane City Brisbane City 3
FT
31.08. 16:30
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 2
Sydney Sydney 1
FT
28.08. 12:00
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power 0
Sydney United Sydney United 1
FT
31.08. 16:30
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2
FT
31.08. 16:30
Macarthur Macarthur 2
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 0
120  Sydney United Sydney United 3
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2
FT
14.09. 16:30
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 2
Macarthur Macarthur 5
FT
01.10. 16:45
Sydney United Sydney United 0
Macarthur Macarthur 2

Scheduled

Australia Cup Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.