Primera División 2022 live scores, results - Chile

Primera División
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Primera División Round
FT
07.02. 04:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4
FT
06.02. 06:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
FT
06.02. 22:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
05.02. 06:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 3
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
07.02. 06:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
FT
06.02. 04:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
08.02. 04:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Nublense Nublense 2
FT
14.02. 04:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
13.02. 06:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
FT
12.02. 06:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
15.02. 04:00
Nublense Nublense 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
14.02. 06:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
12.02. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
15.02. 06:30
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido 3
FT
22.02. 04:00
Nublense Nublense 3
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
FT
21.02. 04:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
Cobresal Cobresal 2
FT
20.02. 06:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2
D. La Serena D. La Serena 2
FT
19.02. 06:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
20.02. 04:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
20.02. 22:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
Palestino Palestino 2
FT
21.02. 06:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
28.02. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 3
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
27.02. 06:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 3
FT
26.02. 22:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
26.02. 06:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
01.03. 04:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
01.03. 06:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
27.02. 04:00
Cobresal Cobresal 1
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
06.03. 22:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 4
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
07.03. 06:30
Cobresal Cobresal 3
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
FT
05.03. 22:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2
FT
05.03. 06:30
Nublense Nublense 3
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
FT
05.03. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
07.03. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
FT
06.03. 06:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
15.03. 04:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
12.03. 04:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 2
Cobresal Cobresal 3
FT
13.03. 04:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
28.03. 02:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
14.03. 06:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
14.03. 04:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 5
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
12.03. 22:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
21.03. 03:30
Palestino Palestino 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 5
FT
20.03. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
FT
20.03. 06:30
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
22.03. 04:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
21.03. 06:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
18.03. 06:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
22.03. 06:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
03.04. 04:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
03.04. 01:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
FT
03.04. 06:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
01.04. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 4
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
02.04. 03:30
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 3
FT
04.04. 04:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
05.04. 07:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
10.04. 04:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
11.04. 04:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
10.04. 07:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
D. La Serena D. La Serena 2
FT
10.04. 23:30
Cobresal Cobresal 0
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
30.04. 23:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
11.04. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
11.04. 02:00
Palestino Palestino 1
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
17.04. 23:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
18.04. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
17.04. 02:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
19.04. 05:00
Nublense Nublense 2
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
16.04. 03:30
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
FT
17.04. 04:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
19.04. 07:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
30.04. 01:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
24.04. 23:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
27.04. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
Cobresal Cobresal 2
FT
25.04. 07:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
FT
23.04. 07:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
24.04. 02:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 3
FT
25.04. 04:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
10.05. 05:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
FT
09.05. 04:30
Nublense Nublense 4
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
FT
08.05. 23:00
Palestino Palestino 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
08.05. 04:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
10.05. 02:00
Cobresal Cobresal 0
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
FT
10.05. 07:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
08.05. 02:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
FT
15.05. 02:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
14.05. 07:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
15.05. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 4
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
14.05. 05:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
17.05. 07:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 4
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
14.05. 23:30
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
16.05. 01:45
Cobresal Cobresal 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
23.05. 02:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
22.05. 02:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
22.05. 23:00
Palestino Palestino 3
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
22.05. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
FT
22.05. 02:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
FT
21.05. 06:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 4
FT
23.05. 07:00
Nublense Nublense 3
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
29.05. 04:30
Cobresal Cobresal 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
30.05. 04:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
28.05. 07:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 3
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
30.05. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
29.05. 02:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 3
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
FT
31.05. 07:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
31.05. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
02.07. 05:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
04.07. 07:00
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
FT
04.07. 04:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
03.07. 04:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
01.07. 06:00
Nublense Nublense 1
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
FT
03.07. 02:00
Palestino Palestino 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
04.07. 02:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
11.07. 02:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
20.10. 05:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
10.07. 02:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Cobresal Cobresal 0
FT
12.07. 04:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 3
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
10.07. 07:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
09.07. 07:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Palestino Palestino 2
FT
11.07. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Nublense Nublense 2
FT
17.07. 02:45
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
FT
18.07. 04:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 3
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
17.07. 23:30
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
FT
17.07. 00:15
Palestino Palestino 5
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
17.07. 05:15
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
17.07. 07:45
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
18.07. 02:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
25.07. 02:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
23.07. 06:00
Nublense Nublense 3
Cobresal Cobresal 2
FT
24.07. 02:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
24.07. 07:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
23.07. 23:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
FT
25.07. 04:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
26.07. 05:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 3
FT
01.08. 00:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 3
FT
31.07. 05:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Cobresal Cobresal 0
FT
30.07. 23:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
31.07. 07:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 4
FT
30.07. 07:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Palestino Palestino 2
FT
01.08. 05:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
31.07. 02:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 3
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
08.08. 02:45
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
07.08. 04:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
FT
08.08. 05:15
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
07.08. 02:00
Cobresal Cobresal 1
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
FT
08.08. 07:45
Nublense Nublense 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
08.08. 00:15
Palestino Palestino 3
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
FT
06.08. 23:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
14.08. 02:45
Curico Unido Curico Unido 3
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
14.08. 07:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
FT
13.08. 07:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
14.08. 00:15
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
FT
15.08. 07:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
FT
15.08. 04:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
12.08. 07:15
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
FT
29.08. 04:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
28.08. 02:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
FT
27.08. 07:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 4
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
29.08. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
FT
28.08. 05:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
27.08. 23:00
Palestino Palestino 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
28.08. 23:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
11.09. 02:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
U. Catolica U. Catolica 4
FT
10.09. 05:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
08.09. 07:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
Cobresal Cobresal 2
FT
08.09. 02:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
09.09. 07:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
09.09. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 4
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
11.09. 04:30
Nublense Nublense 2
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
16.09. 01:30
Palestino Palestino 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
FT
15.09. 03:00
Cobresal Cobresal 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
FT
15.09. 01:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
FT
14.09. 06:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
FT
14.09. 04:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
16.09. 04:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
15.09. 04:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
05.10. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
FT
02.10. 06:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
01.10. 06:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
02.10. 01:00
Palestino Palestino 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 4
FT
04.10. 04:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
FT
03.10. 04:00
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
02.10. 22:00
Nublense Nublense 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
FT
09.10. 22:30
D. La Serena D. La Serena 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
FT
10.10. 06:15
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 3
Cobresal Cobresal 3
FT
11.10. 03:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
  Antofagasta Antofagasta
Palestino Palestino
FT
09.10. 06:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
10.10. 03:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
09.10. 01:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Nublense Nublense 2
FT
24.10. 01:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
FT
24.10. 05:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 4
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
FT
22.10. 05:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Cobresal Cobresal 0
FT
24.10. 01:00
Palestino Palestino 5
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
23.10. 06:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
24.10. 01:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
25.10. 06:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
31.10. 01:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 3
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
31.10. 01:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
FT
31.10. 01:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 2
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
01.11. 06:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
30.10. 07:00
Cobresal Cobresal 1
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
31.10. 03:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
01.11. 03:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Nublense Nublense 2
FT
07.11. 02:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
07.11. 02:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
05.11. 22:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3
Cobresal Cobresal 4
FT
07.11. 02:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
FT
05.11. 22:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
FT
07.11. 05:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
07.11. 02:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
08.02. 06:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 4
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
13.02. 04:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
19.02. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
27.02. 22:00
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
FT
06.03. 04:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
13.03. 06:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
20.03. 22:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
D. La Serena D. La Serena 3
FT
04.04. 02:00
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Cobresal Cobresal 0
FT
10.04. 02:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
18.04. 02:30
Huachipato Huachipato 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
FT
23.04. 23:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
09.05. 07:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Huachipato Huachipato 2
FT
16.05. 04:30
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Nublense Nublense 3
FT
22.05. 04:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3
Huachipato Huachipato 2
FT
29.05. 07:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
03.07. 07:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
FT
10.07. 04:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
18.07. 07:00
Huachipato Huachipato 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
FT
24.07. 04:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
30.07. 05:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 5
FT
09.08. 04:30
Huachipato Huachipato 3
Union La Calera Union La Calera 4
FT
15.08. 02:00
D. La Serena D. La Serena 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
29.08. 02:00
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
10.09. 07:30
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
15.09. 06:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
01.10. 22:00
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0
FT
08.10. 05:00
Huachipato Huachipato 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
23.10. 03:30
Nublense Nublense 2
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
30.10. 22:30
Huachipato Huachipato 4
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
05.11. 22:30
Palestino Palestino 5
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
03.07. 23:00
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Magallanes Magallanes 1
FT
15.09. 05:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
FT
09.07. 04:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
13.07. 06:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
09.07. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
08.07. 05:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
Palestino Palestino 3
FT
10.07. 05:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Magallanes Magallanes 2
FT
07.07. 06:00
Nublense Nublense 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
08.07. 23:30
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
FT
15.07. 23:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
16.07. 23:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
15.07. 04:00
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
17.07. 04:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
FT
18.07. 05:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 3
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
18.07. 02:00
Palestino Palestino 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
17.07. 02:00
Magallanes Magallanes 1
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
17.07. 07:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
FT
23.07. 07:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
24.07. 05:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
23.07. 02:00
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
Cobresal Cobresal 3
FT
22.07. 05:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Magallanes Magallanes 1
FT
24.07. 02:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
25.07. 07:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
26.07. 05:00
Nublense Nublense 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
FT
23.07. 04:30
Huachipato Huachipato 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
30.07. 04:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 3
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
30.07. 02:00
Cobresal Cobresal 2
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
31.07. 07:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
FT
30.07. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 3
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
31.07. 02:00
Palestino Palestino 2
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
FT
30.07. 23:30
Magallanes Magallanes 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
29.07. 05:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Nublense Nublense 2
FT
31.07. 04:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 3
FT
08.08. 07:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 5
FT
06.08. 04:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
FT
07.08. 04:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
07.08. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Palestino Palestino 3
FT
07.08. 02:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
FT
05.08. 23:30
Magallanes Magallanes 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
06.08. 23:30
Nublense Nublense 1
Cobresal Cobresal 2
FT
06.08. 02:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
FT
15.08. 07:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
12.08. 04:00
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Magallanes Magallanes 1
FT
13.08. 02:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
FT
14.08. 05:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
13.08. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
14.08. 02:00
Palestino Palestino 3
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
FT
13.08. 04:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
FT
15.08. 23:30
Nublense Nublense 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
27.08. 04:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
27.08. 02:00
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 4
Union Espanola Union Espanola 3
FT
26.08. 05:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
29.08. 06:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Cobresal Cobresal 2
FT
26.08. 02:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
FT
15.09. 05:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Palestino Palestino 2
FT
03.09. 02:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
04.09. 01:00
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
FT
02.09. 06:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
FT
01.09. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
03.09. 22:30
Magallanes Magallanes 2
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
04.09. 03:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
04.09. 06:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
FT
03.09. 05:00
Huachipato Huachipato 3
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
43  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
52  Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Huachipato Huachipato 1
55  A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
90  Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
71  Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
66  Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
Magallanes Magallanes 1
90  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
90  A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Nublense Nublense 0
90  Palestino Palestino 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
79  O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
69  Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Cobresal Cobresal 1
90  Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Cobresal Cobresal 0
90  Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
90  Huachipato Huachipato 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
23.01. 04:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 2
Colo Colo Colo Colo 5
FT
22.01. 22:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
FT
23.01. 07:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
22.01. 06:30
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
22.01. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 1
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
21.01. 04:00
Magallanes Magallanes 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
21.01. 06:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
23.01. 05:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Huachipato Huachipato 3
FT
30.01. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 5
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
30.01. 06:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 3
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
FT
29.01. 22:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
28.01. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 3
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
FT
29.01. 04:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
28.01. 22:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
28.01. 04:30
Nublense Nublense 3
Magallanes Magallanes 2
FT
29.01. 06:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
06.02. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
04.02. 04:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
FT
06.02. 06:30
Cobresal Cobresal 1
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
FT
05.02. 04:00
Magallanes Magallanes 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
05.02. 06:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
04.02. 07:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
14.02. 06:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
07.02. 06:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
01.04. 22:00
Huachipato Huachipato 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
13.02. 05:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 3
Cobresal Cobresal 3
FT
12.02. 06:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
10.02. 07:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
11.02. 07:00
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
Palestino Palestino 3
FT
11.02. 22:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
Magallanes Magallanes 1
FT
01.04. 05:00
Nublense Nublense 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
11.02. 07:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 3
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
FT
20.02. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
19.02. 06:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
17.02. 06:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 2
FT
21.02. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
20.02. 06:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
18.02. 04:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Magallanes Magallanes 2
FT
19.02. 04:00
Cobresal Cobresal 1
Nublense Nublense 1
FT
18.02. 21:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Huachipato Huachipato 2
FT
25.02. 06:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3
FT
27.02. 04:00
Magallanes Magallanes 2
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
27.02. 06:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
FT
28.02. 06:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 3
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
06.04. 06:00
Huachipato Huachipato 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
26.02. 06:15
U. Catolica U. Catolica 5
Palestino Palestino 2
FT
28.02. 06:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
FT
27.02. 04:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Nublense Nublense 1
  Magallanes Magallanes
Colo Colo Colo Colo
FT
04.03. 06:30
Nublense Nublense 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
FT
05.03. 06:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 3
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
FT
03.03. 06:30
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
06.03. 06:30
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
FT
04.03. 04:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
05.03. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
FT
04.03. 04:00
Palestino Palestino 2
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
13.03. 04:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
FT
14.03. 06:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
Cobresal Cobresal 1
FT
11.03. 06:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
FT
12.03. 22:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 2
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
FT
02.04. 03:30
Palestino Palestino 3
Magallanes Magallanes 2
FT
14.03. 06:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2
FT
11.03. 22:00
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
12.03. 06:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
Huachipato Huachipato 3
FT
19.03. 04:00
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
20.03. 06:30
Magallanes Magallanes 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
FT
20.03. 04:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
FT
19.03. 04:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
FT
18.03. 22:00
Huachipato Huachipato 3
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 0
FT
19.03. 06:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
A. Italiano A. Italiano 0
FT
20.03. 06:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
Palestino Palestino 0
FT
18.03. 05:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
FT
17.04. 02:30
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
FT
16.04. 02:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
FT
15.04. 02:30
Palestino Palestino 1
Cobresal Cobresal 5
FT
18.04. 07:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
15.04. 07:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Magallanes Magallanes 0
FT
17.04. 07:30
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Nublense Nublense
FT
16.04. 07:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
Huachipato Huachipato 1
FT
23.04. 04:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
FT
24.04. 02:00
Magallanes Magallanes 0
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 2
FT
24.04. 07:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
23.04. 02:00
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Union La Calera Union La Calera 3
FT
25.04. 07:30
Nublense Nublense 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 5
FT
24.04. 04:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 3
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
23.04. 07:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
24.04. 02:00
Cobresal Cobresal 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
FT
29.04. 05:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
  Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
U. Catolica U. Catolica
FT
30.04. 07:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Cobresal Cobresal 0
FT
01.05. 07:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0
FT
30.04. 04:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 3
FT
01.05. 05:00
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
FT
29.04. 23:30
Palestino Palestino 1
Nublense Nublense 2
FT
11.05. 05:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
10.05. 05:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 0
FT
10.05. 05:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 3
Union La Calera Union La Calera 2
FT
10.05. 07:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
FT
12.05. 07:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Palestino Palestino 2
FT
11.05. 05:00
Cobresal Cobresal 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins 0
FT
10.05. 02:30
Magallanes Magallanes 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido 2
FT
11.05. 07:30
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Huachipato Huachipato 2
FT
14.05. 05:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo 1
FT
15.05. 04:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
U. Catolica U. Catolica 4
FT
16.05. 05:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0
Cobresal Cobresal 0
FT
15.05. 02:00
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2
FT
16.05. 07:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 1
FT
14.05. 02:30
Magallanes Magallanes 1
A. Italiano A. Italiano 2
FT
15.05. 07:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido 0
Palestino Palestino 1
FT
14.05. 23:30
Huachipato Huachipato 2
Nublense Nublense 0
FT
21.05. 02:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1
FT
21.05. 04:30
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina 2
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 1
FT
21.05. 07:00
U. Catolica U. Catolica 1
Union La Calera Union La Calera 1
FT
22.05. 04:30
Cobresal Cobresal 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola 0
FT
20.05. 07:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1
Magallanes Magallanes 0
FT
20.05. 02:30
Palestino Palestino 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
FT
19.05. 07:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 0
Curico Unido Curico Unido 1
FT
20.05. 05:00
A. Italiano A. Italiano 1
Huachipato Huachipato 0
FT
06.03. 04:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo 2
Magallanes Magallanes 0
  Curico Unido Curico Unido
O'Higgins O'Higgins
  Colo Colo Colo Colo
Cobresal Cobresal
  U. Catolica U. Catolica
Magallanes Magallanes
  Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
  Palestino Palestino
Union Espanola Union Espanola
  Curico Unido Curico Unido
Nublense Nublense
  Colo Colo Colo Colo
U. Catolica U. Catolica
  Cobresal Cobresal
Palestino Palestino
  Magallanes Magallanes
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina
  O'Higgins O'Higgins
Union La Calera Union La Calera
FT
15.04. 05:00
Nublense Nublense 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3
  Huachipato Huachipato
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
  Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina
  Union La Calera Union La Calera
Huachipato Huachipato
  Colo Colo Colo Colo
Union La Calera Union La Calera
  U. Catolica U. Catolica
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
  Cobresal Cobresal
A. Italiano A. Italiano
  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
  Everton de Vina Everton de Vina
Curico Unido Curico Unido
  Union Espanola Union Espanola
O'Higgins O'Higgins
  Magallanes Magallanes
Huachipato Huachipato
  Nublense Nublense
Palestino Palestino
  Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
  Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
Nublense Nublense
  Union La Calera Union La Calera
Union Espanola Union Espanola
  A. Italiano A. Italiano
Colo Colo Colo Colo
  Palestino Palestino
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina
  O'Higgins O'Higgins
Cobresal Cobresal
  Curico Unido Curico Unido
Magallanes Magallanes
  Huachipato Huachipato
U. Catolica U. Catolica
  Colo Colo Colo Colo
Union Espanola Union Espanola
  U. Catolica U. Catolica
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
  Cobresal Cobresal
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera Union La Calera
  Everton de Vina Everton de Vina
O'Higgins O'Higgins
  A. Italiano A. Italiano
Magallanes Magallanes
  Palestino Palestino
Curico Unido Curico Unido
  Nublense Nublense
Huachipato Huachipato
  Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Nublense Nublense
  Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
Everton de Vina Everton de Vina
  Union La Calera Union La Calera
U. Catolica U. Catolica
  Magallanes Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
  O'Higgins O'Higgins
Palestino Palestino

Scheduled

Primera División Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.