Persha Liga 2022 live scores, results - Ukraine

Persha Liga
2022/2023

Latest Scores

Persha Liga Round
FT
27.08. 17:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2
FT
27.08. 21:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 1
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1
FT
27.08. 20:00
Karpaty Karpaty 3
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
FT
27.08. 20:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 0
Polessya Polessya 3
FT
27.08. 19:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 3
Kremin' Kremin' 3
FT
27.08. 17:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 0
FT
02.11. 17:00
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
FT
27.08. 16:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 1
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
FT
04.09. 17:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 0
FT
02.09. 17:00
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 1
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 1
FT
04.09. 21:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0
Karpaty Karpaty 1
FT
03.09. 21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1
Polessya Polessya 2
FT
03.09. 07:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 2
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1
FT
24.11. 17:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
Chernihiv Chernihiv 2
FT
03.09. 19:00
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 2
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
FT
02.09. 19:00
Kremin' Kremin' 3
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
FT
10.09. 21:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3
FT
11.09. 21:00
Karpaty Karpaty 4
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
FT
11.09. 19:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 1
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0
FT
10.09. 19:00
Polessya Polessya 4
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 2
FT
09.09. 19:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2
Kremin' Kremin' 0
FT
09.09. 17:00
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 2
FT
10.09. 17:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 0
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 1
FT
10.09. 19:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1
FT
18.09. 20:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 1
FT
18.09. 18:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 1
Karpaty Karpaty 2
FT
17.09. 19:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0
Polessya Polessya 0
FT
16.09. 19:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
FT
17.09. 16:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 0
Chernihiv Chernihiv 2
FT
16.09. 17:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1
SK Poltava SK Poltava 0
FT
17.09. 19:00
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 3
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
FT
18.09. 16:00
Kremin' Kremin' 7
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
FT
24.09. 20:00
Karpaty Karpaty 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2
FT
24.09. 16:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 1
FT
25.09. 19:00
Polessya Polessya 2
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
FT
23.09. 17:00
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 2
FT
23.09. 19:00
SK Poltava SK Poltava 2
Kremin' Kremin' 0
FT
25.09. 16:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 0
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2
FT
25.10. 18:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
FT
24.09. 18:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 2
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 0
FT
02.10. 19:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 3
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 1
FT
01.10. 18:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 0
Polessya Polessya 5
FT
01.10. 20:00
Karpaty Karpaty 2
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 1
FT
02.10. 17:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1
FT
01.10. 18:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
FT
02.10. 16:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 3
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 0
FT
01.10. 16:00
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
Chernihiv Chernihiv 1
FT
30.09. 16:00
Kremin' Kremin' 0
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 3
FT
08.10. 16:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0
FT
07.10. 19:00
Polessya Polessya 2
Karpaty Karpaty 0
FT
08.10. 17:30
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 2
FT
09.10. 19:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
FT
07.10. 18:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 0
Kremin' Kremin' 2
FT
27.11. 17:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 2
SK Poltava SK Poltava 0
FT
08.10. 19:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1
FT
07.10. 17:00
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 0
FT
27.11. 17:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 3
46  Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 1
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 4
FT
27.11. 17:00
Karpaty Karpaty 1
Polessya Polessya 2
FT
27.11. 17:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 0
FT
26.11. 18:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 2
FT
27.11. 17:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 5
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
FT
09.10. 17:30
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 3
FT
27.11. 17:00
Kremin' Kremin' 3
Chernihiv Chernihiv 0
FT
20.11. 18:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 0
Karpaty Karpaty 2
FT
19.11. 18:30
Polessya Polessya 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 0
FT
20.11. 17:00
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
Bukovyna Bukovyna 1
FT
19.11. 17:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0
FT
20.11. 17:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 0
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
FT
19.11. 18:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 0
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2
FT
20.11. 17:30
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
FT
20.11. 18:30
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 1
Kremin' Kremin' 0
FT
13.11. 18:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 1
Polessya Polessya 2
FT
13.11. 17:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 2
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 2
FT
12.11. 17:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 1
FT
11.11. 19:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1
Karpaty Karpaty 0
FT
11.11. 17:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 0
FT
12.11. 18:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2
Chernihiv Chernihiv 2
FT
12.11. 17:30
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 0
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 0
FT
11.11. 18:00
Kremin' Kremin' 4
SK Poltava SK Poltava 3
FT
06.11. 19:00
Karpaty Karpaty 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 2
FT
04.11. 17:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 2
Bukovyna Bukovyna 1
FT
06.11. 18:00
Polessya Polessya 2
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1
  Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2
FT
06.11. 18:00
SK Poltava SK Poltava 0
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1
FT
05.11. 17:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 0
FT
04.11. 18:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 0
FT
06.11. 17:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1
Kremin' Kremin' 2
FT
30.10. 18:00
Bukovyna Bukovyna 1
Karpaty Karpaty 2
FT
29.10. 17:30
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 0
Polessya Polessya 2
FT
29.10. 16:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 4
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 0
FT
28.10. 18:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 2
FT
29.10. 17:30
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
FT
29.10. 18:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 1
FT
30.10. 19:00
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 3
Chernihiv Chernihiv 1
FT
28.10. 17:00
Kremin' Kremin' 1
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1
FT
22.10. 16:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 1
Bukovyna Bukovyna 1
FT
22.10. 19:00
Karpaty Karpaty 1
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0
FT
23.10. 16:00
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 2
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 2
FT
22.10. 17:30
Polessya Polessya 3
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0
FT
21.10. 16:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 0
FT
23.10. 18:00
SK Poltava SK Poltava 2
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 1
FT
23.10. 17:00
Chernihiv Chernihiv 2
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1
FT
21.10. 18:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 3
Kremin' Kremin' 3
FT
14.10. 18:00
Polessya Polessya 2
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia 0
FT
16.10. 17:30
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' 1
Karpaty Karpaty 1
FT
15.10. 17:30
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 0
FT
15.10. 19:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0
Bukovyna Bukovyna 0
FT
15.10. 16:00
Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 0
Chernihiv Chernihiv 2
FT
16.10. 16:00
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1
SK Poltava SK Poltava 1
FT
15.10. 17:00
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 1
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0
FT
16.11. 17:00
Kremin' Kremin' 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya 4

Scheduled

Persha Liga Round 1

We use cookies to improve your onsite experience. By understanding how you use our products, we can improve navigation, build better features, and provide you with more relevant content and marketing messages. For more information about cookies, and to manage your preferences, please see our Cookie Policy. By continuing to use this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies and personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy. You are also agreeing to the site’s Terms of Use.